PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Historical Records

Won-Loss Records 2004-2009 (min 30 GP)
*based on scores recorded at Minnesota-Scores.net
*last updated 9/6/10
 
previous year rank in brackets []
[1] 1. Stephen-Argyle (74-2)
[2] 2. Eden Prairie (72-5)
[3] 3. Totino-Grace (72-6)
[4] 4. Caledonia (66-8)
[7] 5. Eden Valley-Watkins (67-9)
[5] 6. Hawley (64-9)
[6] 7. Cromwell (60-9)
[8] 8. Pierz (64-10)
[10] 9. Cretin-Derham Hall (65-11)
[12] 10. Glencoe-Silver Lake (70-12)
[15] 11. Moose Lake-Willow River (63-11)
[15] 12. DeLaSalle (61-11)
[10] 13. Wayzata (62-12)
[21] 14. Kasson-Mantorville (54-11)
[18] 15. Edgerton (46-10)
[21] 16. Blooming Prairie (53-12)
[23] 17. Albany (55-13)
[26] 18. Kittson County Central (50-12)
[24] 19. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (53-13)
[13] 20. LeSueur-Henderson (51-13)
[13] 20. Mankato Loyola (51-13)
[9] 22. Becker (57-15)
[17] 23. Champlin Park (49-13)
[20] 24. Rushford-Peterson (56-15)
[28] 25. Springfield (55-15)
[40] 25. St. Thomas Academy (55-15)
[30] 27. Luverne (58-17)
[29] 28. Mountain Iron-Buhl (49-15)
[52] 29. New Ulm Cathedral (52-16)
[43] 29. Perham (52-16)
[32] 29. Triton (52-16)
[41] 32. Le Center (48-15)
[25] 33. Wheaton (51-16)
[46] 34. Mahtomedi (54-17)
[44] 35. Adrian (53-17)
[36] 36. Minneapolis Washburn (40-13)
[31] 37. Brainerd (49-16)
[18] 37. Proctor (49-16)
[61] 39. Sartell-St. Stephen (55-18)
[44] 40. Lester Prairie (24-8)
[27] 40. Mabel-Canton (45-15)
[64] 42. Verndale (50-17)
[85] 43. Minneota (47-16)
[34] 44. Lanesboro (48-17)
[62] 45. McGregor (45-16)
[58] 46. Hutchinson (49-18)
[51] 47. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (46-17)
[37] 48. Foley (43-16)
[82] 49. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (51-19)
[41] 50. Ottertail Central (45-17)
[34] 51. Littlefork-Big Falls (47-18)
[56] 52. Orono (43-17)
[72] 53. Browerville (45-18)
[58] 54. Wabasso (47-19)
[65] 55. Minnetonka (46-19)
[55] 55. Thief River Falls (46-19)
[84] 57. Alexandria (38-16)
[48] 57. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (38-16)
[39] 59. St. Cloud Tech (45-19)
[53] 60. Clearbrook-Gonvick (40-17)
[67] 60. Lakeville South (40-17)
[76] 60. Rochester Century (40-17)
[109] 63. New London-Spicer (46-20)
[37] 64. Farmington (41-18)
[72] 65. BOLD (43-19)
[33] 65. Pelican Rapids (43-19)
[99] 67. Ada-Borup (45-20)
[98] 67. Westbrook-Walnut Grove (36-16)
[79] 69. Fairmont (42-19)
[77] 70. Barnum (44-20)
[69] 71. Eastview (46-21)
[83] 72. Northfield (48-22)
[71] 73. Goodhue (50-23)
[53] 74. Marshall (39-18)
[50] 75. Spring Lake Park (41-19)
[68] 76. Anoka (43-20)
[90] 76. St. Croix Lutheran (43-20)
[62] 76. Waubun (43-20)
[69] 79. Mahnomen (45-21)
[72] 80. Cambridge-Isanti (42-20)
[49] 81. St. Paul Johnson (33-16)
[47] 82. Fertile-Beltrami (43-21)
[77] 82. Rochester Lourdes (43-21)
[94] 84. Mounds View (45-22)
[111] 85. Mankato West (46-23)
[103] 86. Blaine (43-22)
[94] 86. St. Michael-Albertville (43-22)
[99] 88. Benilde-St. Margaret's (42-22)
[57] 89. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (45-24)
[116] 90. Grand Meadow (41-22)
[65] 90. Litchfield (41-22)
[86] 92. New Richland-H-E-G (39-21)
[58] 93. Esko (33-18)
[101] 94. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (40-22)
[80] 94. Minnesota Valley Lutheran (40-22)
[88] 94. White Bear Lake (40-22)
[94] 97. Royalton (41-23)
[92] 98. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (37-21)
[122] 99. Jackson County Central (38-22)
[132] 100. Stillwater Area (39-23)
[90] 100. Waconia (39-23)
[117] 102. Houston (40-24)
[97] 103. Northland (38-23)
[126] 104. Bertha-Hewitt (41-25)
[86] 105. Detroit Lakes (36-22)
[109] 106. Yellow Medicine East (39-24)
[105] 107. Breckenridge (37-23)
[141] 107. Staples-Motley (37-23)
[107] 109. St. Paul Como Park (35-22)
[80] 110. Cook County (38-24)
[112] 111. Greenway (30-19)
[136] 112. Osakis (33-21)
[112] 113. AlBrook (36-23)
[112] 113. Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (36-23)
[108] 115. Rochester Mayo (34-22)
[126] 116. New Prague (40-26)
[118] 116. Rosemount (40-26)
[112] 118. Jordan (35-23)
[92] 118. Maple Grove (35-23)
[101] 120. Braham (36-24)
[160] 120. Cherry (36-24)
[148] 122. Holy Family Catholic (37-25)
[146] 123. Fridley (34-23)
[144] 124. United North Central (22-15)
[176] 125. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (38-26)
[151] 126. La Crescent (35-24)
[146] 126. Orr (35-24)
[124] 126. Owatonna (35-24)
[134] 129. Delano (39-27)
[154] 130. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (36-25)
[151] 131. Buffalo (34-24)
[170] 131. East Central (34-24)
[134] 131. Hermantown (34-24)
[105] 134. Tartan (35-25)
[132] 135. Faribault (36-26)
[129] 136. Blue Earth Area (34-25)
[120] 137. Duluth East (35-26)
[75] 138. MN Academy for the Deaf (20-15)
[165] 138. Southland (32-24)
[129] 140. Alden-Conger (34-26)
[118] 140. Deer River (34-26)
[104] 140. Winona Cotter (34-26)
[169] 143. Lakeville North (30-23)
[173] 144. Mora (35-27)
[138] 145. Mc Leod West (27-21)
[177] 145. St. Paul Highland Park (27-21)
[170] 147. Minnehaha Academy (32-25)
[162] 148. Andover (34-27)
[143] 148. Rocori (34-27)
[154] 148. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (34-27)
[89] 151. Southwestern United (31-25)
[122] 152. Cook (32-26)
[168] 153. MACCRAY (27-22)
[173] 154. Dawson-Boyd (33-27)
[154] 154. Lake of the Woods (33-27)
[124] 156. Concordia Academy-Roseville (31-26)
[138] 156. St. Anthony Village (31-26)
[121] 158. International Falls (33-28)
[126] 159. Holy Angels (35-30)
[150] 160. Ulen-Hitterdal (33-29)
[209] 161. Rogers (30-27)
[129] 162. Mankato East (31-28)
[148] 163. Chisago Lakes Area (32-29)
[164] 164. Nashwauk-Keewatin (22-20)
[177] 165. Irondale (29-27)
[182] 166. Byron (30-28)
[160] 166. West Central Area (30-28)
[263] 168. Belle Plaine/Holy Family Acad (19-18)
[205] 169. St. Paul Central (24-23)
[186] 170. Chisholm (29-28)
[151] 170. Crookston (29-28)
[202] 170. Pine City (29-28)
[197] 170. Rush City (29-28)
[154] 174. Moorhead (30-29)
[144] 175. Underwood (32-31)
[177] 176. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (29-29)
[177] 176. Lewiston-Altura (26-26)
[238] 176. Minneapolis North (24-24)
[166] 176. Osseo (29-29)
[195] 176. Pipestone Area (29-29)
[182] 181. Edina (29-30)
[195] 181. Floodwood (29-30)
[201] 181. Mayer Lutheran (29-30)
[141] 181. Simley (29-30)
[192] 181. Tower-Soudan (29-30)
[159] 186. Breck (28-29)
[215] 186. Isle (28-29)
[138] 186. Rochester John Marshall (28-29)
[206] 186. Sauk Rapids-Rice (28-29)
[137] 190. Norwood-Young America (23-24)
[163] 190. Pine River-Backus (23-24)
[219] 192. Hopkins (30-32)
[186] 193. Medford (27-29)
[232] 193. Ogilvie (27-29)
[197] 193. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (27-29)
[182] 196. Dover-Eyota (28-31)
[219] 197. Woodbury (29-33)
[236] 198. Lake Park-Audubon (28-32)
[213] 199. Upsala/Swanville Area (27-31)
[248] 199. Zumbrota-Mazeppa (27-31)
[186] 201. Milaca (26-30)
[191] 202. Kelliher/Northome (25-29)
[228] 203. Morris Area (27-32)
[272] 203. Pequot Lakes (27-32)
[197] 205. Prior Lake (25-30)
[276] 206. Centennial (28-34)
[289] 206. Fosston (28-34)
[204] 208. Cleveland (27-33)
[255] 208. Henry Sibley (27-33)
[236] 208. St. Agnes (27-33)
[253] 208. Waseca (27-33)
[206] 212. Bloomington Jefferson (26-32)
[173] 212. Duluth Central (26-32)
[170] 214. Lakeview (25-31)
[186] 214. Sauk Centre (25-31)
[217] 216. Minneapolis Southwest (24-30)
[217] 216. Nevis (24-30)
[167] 218. Ashby (27-34)
[245] 218. Dassel-Cokato (27-34)
[192] 220. East Grand Forks (26-33)
[238] 220. Maple Lake (26-33)
[248] 222. Holdingford (25-32)
[158] 223. Maple River (21-27)
[209] 224. Martin County West (24-31)
[242] 224. Montevideo (24-31)
[257] 226. Duluth Denfeld (25-33)
[222] 226. Redwood Valley (25-33)
[228] 226. Sleepy Eye (25-33)
[186] 229. Badger/GB-MR (24-32)
[215] 229. Minneapolis South (24-32)
[212] 231. Grand Rapids (26-35)
[256] 232. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (23-31)
[192] 233. Apple Valley (25-34)
[291] 233. Nicollet (25-34)
[238] 235. Minnewaska Area (19-26)
[222] 236. Chatfield (24-33)
[177] 236. Fergus Falls (24-33)
[222] 236. Hastings (24-33)
[182] 236. LeRoy-Ostrander (24-33)
[248] 236. Spring Grove (24-33)
[200] 241. Princeton (26-36)
[209] 242. Minneapolis Roosevelt (23-32)
[269] 243. Murray County Central (25-35)
[246] 243. Onamia (20-28)
[232] 245. Hill-Murray (23-33)
[202] 245. Lyle/Austin Pacelli (23-33)
[270] 247. Bigfork (22-32)
[278] 248. South St. Paul (24-35)
[272] 249. Norman County East (23-34)
[222] 249. Two Harbors (23-34)
[219] 251. Roseville (25-37)
[206] 252. Climax/Fisher (22-33)
[242] 252. West Lutheran (22-33)
[251] 252. Windom Area (22-33)
[262] 255. Annandale (23-35)
[282] 255. St. Bernard's (23-35)
[230] 257. Wrenshall (21-32)
[251] 258. Bethlehem Academy (21-33)
[242] 258. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (21-33)
[259] 258. St. Paul Harding (21-33)
[226] 261. Hill City (21-34)
[226] 261. Silver Bay (21-34)
[230] 261. St. Cloud Cathedral (21-34)
[213] 264. Hinckley-Finlayson (22-36)
[302] 265. Cloquet (21-35)
[235] 265. Columbia Heights (18-30)
[254] 265. Richfield (21-35)
[259] 268. Chaska (20-34)
[297] 268. Frazee (20-34)
[285] 270. Willmar (20-35)
[270] 271. Melrose (19-34)
[257] 272. Coon Rapids (20-36)
[238] 272. Rockford (20-36)
[277] 274. Granada-Huntley-EC/M.L. (19-35)
[232] 274. Lake City (19-35)
[247] 276. New York Mills (20-37)
[264] 277. Fulda (19-36)
[264] 277. Mt. Lake/Butterfield-Odin (19-36)
[291] 277. North St. Paul (19-36)
[280] 277. Pine Island (19-36)
[264] 277. Stewartville (19-36)
[285] 282. Fillmore Central (20-38)
[272] 283. Worthington (19-37)
[293] 284. Sacred Heart (16-32)
[259] 284. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (18-36)
[275] 284. Warroad (15-30)
[280] 287. Benson (18-37)
[264] 287. Parkers Prairie (18-37)
[264] 287. Roseau (18-37)
[279] 290. St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca (15-31)
[294] 291. Hills-Beaver Creek/Ellsworth (12-25)
[282] 292. Burnsville (18-38)
[282] 292. Park Rapids Area (18-38)
[300] 294. St. Clair (15-32)
[328] 295. Virginia (19-41)
[338] 296. United South Central (18-39)
[285] 297. Bagley (17-37)
[306] 297. Forest Lake (17-37)
[306] 297. Red Rock Central (17-37)
[285] 297. Renville County West (17-37)
[297] 297. St. Francis (17-37)
[326] 302. Bemidji (15-33)
[311] 303. Cannon Falls (17-38)
[311] 303. Kingsland (17-38)
[317] 303. Zimmerman (17-38)
[302] 306. Robbinsdale Cooper (17-39)
[295] 307. Eagle Valley (17-40)
[295] 307. St. Charles (17-40)
[306] 309. Paynesville Area (16-38)
[289] 310. Park of Cottage Grove (17-41)
[320] 311. Austin (16-40)
[342] 311. Goodridge-Grygla (14-35)
[301] 311. St. Louis Park (14-35)
[306] 314. Blake (15-39)
[306] 314. New Ulm (15-39)
[374] 316. Crosby-Ironton (13-34)
[311] 317. Sibley East (15-40)
[302] 318. Hancock (15-41)
[316] 318. Kenyon-Wanamingo (15-41)
[324] 318. Minneapolis Henry (15-41)
[297] 321. Ortonville (14-39)
[305] 321. St. James (14-39)
[330] 323. Bloomington Kennedy (15-42)
[333] 323. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (15-42)
[339] 325. Eagan (15-43)
[315] 326. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (13-38)
[320] 327. Aitkin (14-41)
[311] 327. Ely (14-41)
[320] 327. Pillager (14-41)
[317] 327. Robbinsdale Armstrong (14-41)
[324] 331. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (14-42)
[331] 331. Randolph (13-39)
[326] 331. Red Lake County Central (8-24)
[342] 334. Big Lake (12-42)
[342] 334. Duluth Marshall (12-42)
[334] 334. North Branch (12-42)
[334] 334. St. Paul Arlington (8-28)
[323] 334. Truman (8-28)
[317] 334. Watertown-Mayer (12-42)
[329] 340. Win-E-Mac (12-43)
[355] 340. Winona (12-43)
[353] 342. Babbitt-Embarrass (11-43)
[342] 342. Buffalo Lake-Hector (11-43)
[353] 342. Lac qui Parle Valley (11-43)
[347] 342. St. Peter (11-43)
[363] 346. Little Falls (11-44)
[336] 346. Monticello (11-44)
[332] 346. New Life Academy (7-28)
[351] 349. Kimball Area (10-42)
[340] 350. Minneapolis Edison (10-43)
[355] 351. Carlton (10-44)
[363] 351. Glenville-Emmons (10-44)
[370] 351. Shakopee (10-44)
[355] 354. Albert Lea (10-45)
[347] 354. Elk River (10-45)
[336] 354. Norman County West (10-45)
[340] 357. Blackduck (9-43)
[361] 358. Brandon-Evansville (9-44)
[342] 359. St. Cloud Apollo (9-45)
[349] 360. Montgomery-Lonsdale (9-47)
[349] 360. Red Wing (9-47)
[367] 362. Canby (8-45)
[359] 363. Park Center (7-40)
[370] 364. Hibbing (8-46)
[355] 364. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (8-46)
[360] 366. St. John's Prep (6-36)
[352] 367. Madelia (5-31)
[366] 368. Cotton (7-44)
[361] 369. Wadena-Deer Creek (7-46)
[363] 370. Hayfield (7-47)
[367] 371. Wabasha-Kellogg (6-47)
[370] 372. Lincoln HI (4-32)
[370] 372. Mound-Westonka (4-32)
[367] 374. Brooklyn Center (5-48)
[377] 375. St. Paul Humboldt (3-41)
[375] 376. Laporte (3-45)
[376] 377. Mesabi Academy (2-38)
[378] 378. Cass Lake-Bena (1-52)
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com