PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Boys Hockey Historical Records

Won-Loss Records 2005-2009 (min 70 GP)
*based on scores recorded at Minnesota-Scores.net
Last updated 8/20/09
 
1. Little Falls (104-16-2)
2. Holy Angels (89-15-5)
3. Hermantown (97-18-2)
4. Roseau (97-20-3)
5. St. Thomas Academy (96-20-5)
6. St. Cloud Cathedral (92-22-4)
7. Hill-Murray (96-23-4)
8. Edina (94-23-1)
9. Duluth Marshall (92-24-4)
10. Eden Prairie (83-22-8)
11. Blaine (93-27-2)
12. Benilde-St. Margaret's (85-26-2)
13. Duluth East (80-26-5)
14. Warroad (87-30-4)
15. Centennial (75-26-9)
16. Woodbury (83-29-5)
17. Minnetonka (80-28-5)
18. Park Rapids/Menahga/Nevis (74-26-8)
19. Rochester Lourdes (77-29-3)
20. Bloomington Jefferson (73-28-8)
21. Moorhead (74-29-8)
22. Cretin-Derham Hall (80-32-3)
23. Rogers/Zimmerman (71-30-7)
24. Breck (77-33-2)
25. Virginia (77-34-0)
26. Roseville (69-32-6)
27. Red Wing (71-34-6)
28. Albert Lea (74-37-1)
29. Mankato West (69-35-4)
30. New Ulm (65-34-4)
31. Marshall (69-37-3)
32. Totino-Grace (69-39-4)
33. New Prague (67-39-2)
34. Burnsville (68-40-3)
35. Thief River Falls (69-41-4)
36. Grand Rapids (65-39-9)
37. White Bear Lake (66-40-5)
37. Hibbing (66-40-3)
39. Blake (70-44-4)
40. Maple Grove (63-40-5)
41. Morris Area/Benson (55-35-2)
42. Cloquet/Esko/Carlton (64-42-7)
43. Duluth Denfeld (65-43-2)
44. Mahtomedi (63-42-5)
44. St. Paul Johnson (63-42-4)
46. Orono (66-45-3)
47. International Falls (63-43-2)
48. Brainerd (60-41-4)
48. Cambridge-Isanti (60-41-4)
50. Faribault (62-43-3)
50. Rochester Mayo (62-43-3)
52. Elk River (61-43-4)
53. La Crescent (58-41-7)
54. Sauk Rapids-Rice (62-45-3)
55. Northern Lakes (56-41-5)
56. Hopkins (57-42-7)
57. Eagan (61-45-5)
58. Rochester Century (62-47-4)
59. Alexandria (61-47-3)
60. Holy Family Catholic (57-45-6)
61. Luverne (47-39-2)
62. Mound-Westonka (59-49-2)
63. South St. Paul (54-45-9)
64. Tartan (55-46-3)
64. Windom Area (55-46-2)
66. Wadena-Deer Creek (54-47-3)
67. Fergus Falls (52-46-7)
68. Spring Lake Park (53-47-3)
69. St. Michael-Albertville (55-49-2)
69. Pine City (55-49-2)
71. Buffalo (52-47-9)
72. Delano (49-45-8)
73. Dodge County (50-47-6)
74. Anoka (55-52-3)
75. Eastview (51-49-6)
76. Detroit Lakes (51-50-4)
78. Osseo (52-53-1)
79. Wayzata (49-51-6)
80. Providence Academy (46-49-7)
81. Richfield (49-53-5)
82. Rosemount (50-56-2)
83. Hutchinson (48-54-4)
84. St. Francis (48-55-3)
85. Robbinsdale Armstrong (47-54-4)
86. Northfield (46-53-4)
87. Stillwater Area (45-52-8)
88. Kittson Central (43-51-3)
89. St. Cloud Tech (47-56-3)
90. Owatonna (46-56-3)
91. Sartell-St. Stephen (45-56-5)
92. Monticello (44-55-7)
93. Chaska (45-57-3)
94. Apple Valley (44-56-8)
95. Moose Lake Area (43-55-3)
96. East Grand Forks (45-58-5)
97. Waseca (40-52-2)
98. St. Louis Park (44-59-2)
99. Prairie Centre (43-58-3)
100. Mora (41-57-5)
101. North St. Paul (43-60-3)
102. Champlin Park (42-60-2)
103. St. Paul Saints (41-59-5)
104. Bemidji (42-61-2)
105. Farmington (41-60-4)
106. Irondale (41-62-2)
107. Forest Lake (39-59-5)
108. Minnehaha Academy (40-61-3)
108. Proctor (40-61-3)
110. Lake of the Woods (41-64-3)
111. Chisago Lakes Area (40-63-3)
112. Crookston (37-60-7)
113. Lakeville North (40-66-8)
114. Andover (38-63-4)
115. Rochester John Marshall (39-65-0)
115. Redwood Valley (33-55-3)
117. Worthington (30-51-0)
118. Silver Bay (36-63-3)
119. Hastings (36-65-4)
120. St. Paul Academy (36-66-3)
120. Minneapolis East (36-66-4)
122. Princeton (36-68-3)
122. Two Harbors (36-68-2)
122. Mounds View (36-68-1)
125. Prior Lake (33-64-5)
126. Litchfield (36-71-3)
127. Shakopee (33-67-5)
128. Robbinsdale Cooper (34-70-2)
129. St. Paul Como Park (32-66-3)
130. Duluth Central (33-70-3)
131. Eveleth-Gilbert (32-69-1)
132. Lakeville South (33-72-5)
133. Coon Rapids (31-68-5)
134. St. Cloud Apollo (31-69-6)
135. Willmar (30-68-4)
136. Winona (29-67-2)
137. L-H/St. Peter/Le Center (28-67-4)
138. Minneapolis West (27-72-5)
139. Red Lake Falls (26-71-4)
140. Ely (23-63-2)
141. Mankato East (26-79-2)
142. Park of Cottage Grove (25-78-3)
143. Austin (23-74-4)
144. River Lakes (24-81-3)
145. North Metro (23-79-1)
146. Greenway (21-83-1)
147. Henry Sibley (18-80-4)
148. Simley (19-86-2)
149. Becker/Big Lake (15-83-0)
150. Bagley/Fosston/C-G (12-69-0)
151. Fairmont (11-72-1)
152. Bloomington Kennedy (11-88-5)
153. North Branch (7-80-2)
154. Sleepy Eye/St. Mary's/Springfield (4-73-0)
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com