Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Soccer (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1A Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41Rochester Lourdes (59.7)11-1-012-1-02.90.3Lost 1
No. 22Winona Cotter (61.2)14-0-014-0-06.30.6Won 14
No. 313Byron (41.0)8-3-29-3-23.41.1Lost 1
No. 284Dover-Eyota (42.4)10-4-110-4-12.51.5Lost 1
No. 475Kasson-Mantorville (32.0)4-5-35-5-32.81.3Lost 1
No. 446Stewartville (32.5)5-5-26-5-23.00.5Lost 1
No. 407Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (33.8)6-4-18-4-13.82.1Lost 1
No. 448St. Charles/L-A (32.5)6-5-26-5-21.41.0Lost 1
No. 619Red Wing (28.7)1-2-04-6-22.02.5Lost 2
No. 7110Plainview-Elgin-Millville (25.0)4-8-04-8-01.32.7Lost 1
No. 7911Lake City (21.2)2-8-04-8-01.94.6Lost 3
No. 8412Austin (20.3)0-2-02-9-00.84.0Lost 1
No. 9013Winona (19.0)1-1-01-9-01.03.1Lost 8
No. 10614Caledonia (15.1)1-11-01-11-00.54.8Lost 11
No. 10915Schaeffer Academy (13.9)0-6-02-7-01.96.7Lost 5
No. 62La Crescent-Hokah (28.4)4-5-14-5-12.41.9None
No. 113Triton/K-W/Hayfield (12.7)1-8-01-10-00.56.8Won 1
Section 2A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 81Waconia (57.5)7-0-013-0-24.30.3Won 5
No. 122Southwest Christian (50.5)4-2-013-2-03.90.3Lost 1
No. 223Mankato East (43.7)3-1-18-1-42.80.5Lost 1
No. 144Holy Family Catholic (45.5)2-3-08-5-02.82.2Lost 1
No. 265Mankato West (42.8)3-1-18-3-22.61.0Lost 1
No. 356St. Peter (39.4)10-1-210-1-23.20.7Lost 1
No. 377Waseca (37.9)5-2-15-2-14.10.8Lost 1
No. 9410Marshall (18.2)3-6-03-6-00.92.2Lost 2
No. 8911Jordan (19.1)1-3-01-7-02.03.0Lost 7
No. 11512Faribault (12.5)0-4-00-11-01.07.9Lost 11
No. 9613Cannon Falls (17.6)0-1-03-9-02.24.3Lost 1
No. 11714Worthington (12.3)1-8-11-8-10.74.3Lost 6
No. 11915Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (11.6)1-9-11-9-11.25.5Lost 2
No. 12716Tri-City United (2.7)0-3-00-8-00.37.3Lost 8
No. 32Fairmont Area (40.5)4-2-14-2-14.10.9Won 3
No. 67New Ulm (26.8)7-5-07-5-02.42.1Lost 1
No. 79Albert Lea (21.2)2-2-04-6-11.92.2Lost 1
Section 3A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41Holy Angels (59.7)7-0-013-0-05.50.1Won 13
No. 292St. Paul Highland Park (42.2)2-1-07-3-12.81.5Lost 1
No. 193Visitation (44.1)4-3-08-3-13.10.8Lost 1
No. 404Simley (33.8)2-2-06-4-22.31.1Lost 1
No. 655New Life Academy (27.3)3-2-06-5-14.11.3Lost 1
No. 536South St. Paul (30.1)2-2-06-6-02.61.3Lost 1
No. 567St. Croix Lutheran (29.5)2-3-15-5-12.51.1Lost 1
No. 728Minneapolis Roosevelt (24.6)1-1-14-5-12.92.1Lost 1
No. 649Twin Cities Academy/Great River (27.8)3-2-17-3-14.22.0Lost 1
No. 7510Richfield (22.9)0-4-14-6-22.93.1Lost 1
No. 7011St. Paul Academy (25.1)0-1-02-7-21.12.0Lost 2
No. 9312Bloomington Kennedy (18.3)1-1-01-8-40.82.7Lost 1
No. 48Trinity School (31.4)3-1-06-4-13.11.2Lost 1
No. 86St. Paul Humboldt (19.9)0-1-05-4-01.92.8Won 3
No. 100Chesterton Academy (17.2)0-0-03-3-04.32.8Won 1
No. 121Nova Classical Academy (9.6)0-4-00-11-00.38.6Lost 11
No. 122Hiawatha Collegiate (7.6)0-2-00-3-01.04.0Lost 3
Section 4A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 71Mahtomedi (58.4)3-2-08-2-13.00.5Lost 1
No. 132Hill-Murray (48.5)4-1-08-2-33.10.7Won 3
No. 173St. Croix Prep (44.8)3-1-19-2-23.50.8Lost 1
No. 254Minnehaha Academy (42.9)2-1-08-3-23.21.7Lost 1
No. 525Cristo Rey Jesuit (30.2)3-2-15-4-32.51.5Lost 1
No. 666St. Paul Como Park (26.9)5-1-16-4-23.60.9Lost 1
No. 767Mounds Park Academy (22.7)2-2-03-6-21.62.2Lost 1
No. 828St. Agnes (20.7)3-3-04-8-02.32.8Lost 3
No. 859St. Paul Washington (20.2)2-3-13-8-11.44.4Lost 1
No. 11210Concordia Academy (12.9)0-6-02-10-00.87.1Lost 1
No. 12311St. Paul Harding (6.8)0-4-00-10-00.26.4Lost 10
No. 102Hope Academy (16.0)0-1-03-5-01.34.6Lost 1
Section 5A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Benilde-St. Margaret's (64.6)4-0-012-1-13.80.5Won 3
No. 112Totino-Grace (50.8)1-1-07-4-23.51.1Lost 1
No. 63Blake (59.2)3-2-110-3-12.90.7Lost 1
No. 364Breck (38.9)1-2-15-4-41.21.0Lost 1
No. 585St. Anthony Village (29.2)4-1-06-6-04.02.7Lost 3
No. 546DeLaSalle (29.9)2-2-04-5-22.12.5Lost 2
No. 1017Fridley (16.7)3-4-03-9-01.06.6Lost 3
No. 1208Brooklyn Center (11.3)1-2-12-6-21.34.1Lost 2
No. 1089Columbia Heights (14.4)1-5-11-9-10.66.3Lost 1
No. 111Minneapolis Edison (13.1)2-1-02-6-00.85.0Won 1
No. 124Minneapolis Henry (6.4)0-2-00-7-00.12.1Lost 7
No. 126Lincoln International (4.5)0-0-00-1-00.011.0Lost 1
Section 6A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 101Watertown-Mayer (51.3)9-1-011-2-12.91.1Lost 1
No. 422Big Lake (33.3)4-1-06-2-31.30.9Lost 1
No. 273Orono (42.7)7-1-19-2-42.60.7Won 5
No. 444Monticello (32.5)3-2-07-4-22.51.5Lost 1
No. 185Maranatha Christian (44.3)2-1-011-2-14.00.5Lost 1
No. 556Willmar (29.7)1-1-07-5-12.12.2Lost 1
No. 347Heritage Christian (39.5)3-3-09-4-02.81.3Lost 1
No. 698Delano (25.6)3-3-14-7-11.32.2Lost 1
No. 609Providence Academy (28.8)3-1-15-7-11.84.0Lost 1
No. 7710Mound Westonka (22.2)2-5-03-8-11.73.2Lost 2
No. 8211Hutchinson (20.7)2-5-12-7-21.22.2Lost 2
No. 9212Rockford (18.5)1-5-21-8-21.23.5Lost 2
No. 10513Mayer Lutheran (15.2)1-5-03-6-02.12.7Lost 1
No. 8814PACT Charter (19.4)0-4-13-8-11.82.8Lost 1
No. 9415Becker (18.2)2-5-02-11-11.43.4Lost 1
No. 73International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (23.5)1-1-14-5-13.12.7None
Section 7A Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Cloquet/Carlton (60.6)12-0-113-1-13.90.8Won 4
No. 92Duluth Marshall (52.3)12-2-013-2-05.30.4Lost 1
No. 233St. Francis (43.3)5-2-110-2-22.40.6Lost 1
No. 334Zimmerman (39.8)2-1-011-3-03.61.6Lost 1
No. 375Esko (37.9)7-4-27-4-21.51.3Lost 1
No. 496Spectrum (31.2)3-1-06-5-13.52.3Lost 1
No. 507North Lakes Academy (30.6)1-3-06-6-02.83.0Lost 1
No. 598North Branch (28.9)1-4-05-4-21.92.2Lost 2
No. 439Hermantown (33.2)6-6-06-7-02.33.2Lost 1
No. 5610Duluth Denfeld (29.5)5-4-25-6-22.02.1Lost 1
No. 5011Grand Rapids (30.6)5-6-15-6-12.01.9Lost 1
No. 8112Proctor (21.0)2-7-02-9-01.53.0Lost 6
No. 7413Two Harbors (23.2)4-8-04-8-02.62.6Lost 1
No. 9714Princeton (17.5)0-4-02-7-30.91.8Lost 1
No. 11015Legacy Christian (13.4)0-2-01-9-10.54.3Lost 4
No. 9116Hibbing/Chisholm (18.6)1-8-01-8-00.36.4Lost 8
No. 10717Mesabi East Area (14.9)0-7-02-7-00.95.6Lost 5
No. 16Chisago Lakes Area (44.9)3-0-16-1-22.00.4Won 3
Section 8A - North Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 201East Grand Forks (44.0)9-3-19-3-14.51.0Lost 1
No. 212Alexandria (43.9)7-1-28-2-33.51.0Lost 1
No. 153Detroit Lakes (45.3)9-2-19-2-14.30.8Lost 1
No. 304Bemidji (41.6)9-2-19-4-22.91.3Lost 1
No. 685Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (26.6)5-6-05-6-01.93.0Lost 2
No. 876Fergus Falls (19.6)3-4-13-8-11.43.2Lost 6
No. 777Pelican Rapids (22.2)4-7-04-7-01.35.3Lost 2
No. 978Crookston (17.5)5-8-05-8-02.52.2Lost 1
No. 1259Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (5.6)0-10-00-12-00.56.0Lost 12
Section 8A - South Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 231Sartell-St. Stephen (43.3)10-1-011-3-02.90.6Won 4
No. 392St. Cloud Cathedral (37.4)6-1-27-3-22.81.5Lost 1
No. 633Little Falls (27.9)5-2-26-4-23.01.5Lost 1
No. 974Sauk Rapids-Rice (17.5)3-5-13-8-11.53.2Lost 1
No. 1045St. Cloud Tech (15.3)0-3-50-6-50.72.5Lost 1
No. 1156St. Cloud Apollo (12.5)0-6-20-9-20.64.2Lost 1
No. 1037Melrose (15.9)2-4-02-6-00.64.1Lost 4
No. 1138Rocori (12.7)0-6-20-9-20.27.1Lost 3
No. 1189St. John's Prep (11.9)1-7-01-10-00.53.5Lost 1
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets