Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Soccer (B)
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 81Northfield (62.1)7-0-012-1-15.10.4Won 3
No. 282Owatonna (44.7)3-2-17-4-13.11.1Lost 1
No. 213Rochester Century (50.1)4-3-010-3-12.61.4Lost 1
No. 304Rochester Mayo (42.7)2-3-18-4-13.21.5Lost 1
No. 465New Prague (30.1)0-1-06-5-01.81.7Lost 3
No. 396Lakeville South (34.3)1-1-02-5-51.21.7Lost 3
No. 577Rochester John Marshall (20.1)0-5-02-9-10.83.7Lost 1
No. 648Farmington (15.2)0-2-00-12-00.43.2Lost 12
Section 2AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Edina (70.8)6-1-012-2-02.90.5Won 9
No. 132Shakopee (57.0)2-1-08-2-33.41.1Lost 1
No. 113Chaska (60.0)2-1-19-2-13.21.4Lost 1
No. 124Minnetonka (57.8)4-2-08-4-12.60.9Lost 1
No. 365Prior Lake (36.7)0-2-04-6-21.11.8Lost 1
No. 196Eden Prairie (50.5)2-5-05-6-31.31.6Lost 1
No. 417Chanhassen (33.3)2-2-04-5-31.31.5Lost 1
No. 558Bloomington Jefferson (22.0)0-4-11-10-10.92.6Lost 4
Section 3AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 61Lakeville North (67.8)8-0-012-0-22.10.2Won 4
No. 272Apple Valley (46.0)4-2-17-3-32.11.5Lost 1
No. 103Cretin-Derham Hall (60.7)2-1-08-4-21.21.3Lost 1
No. 244Eagan (48.0)2-3-17-4-12.21.3Lost 1
No. 375Rosemount (35.8)4-4-06-7-00.91.5Lost 1
No. 456Eastview (30.3)2-3-24-5-32.01.9Lost 4
No. 447Henry Sibley (30.7)0-1-04-5-21.81.8Lost 2
No. 598Burnsville (18.4)0-8-01-10-11.23.2Lost 4
Section 4AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 91East Ridge (60.8)4-2-08-4-01.80.7Lost 1
No. 72Stillwater Area (62.6)6-2-010-2-22.90.9Won 8
No. 163Woodbury (54.3)4-3-06-5-11.81.1Lost 3
No. 564Hastings (20.8)2-2-13-7-11.63.7Lost 1
No. 425White Bear Lake (31.8)1-5-03-8-21.21.5Lost 1
No. 506North St. Paul (27.6)2-3-03-7-11.51.7Lost 1
No. 587Tartan (19.4)1-2-12-8-11.02.5Lost 5
No. 438Park of Cottage Grove (31.3)3-4-04-10-00.91.1Lost 1
Section 5AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 51Champlin Park (68.4)4-1-012-2-03.71.1Lost 1
No. 182St. Paul Central (50.8)2-1-09-1-23.31.1Lost 1
No. 43Mounds View (69.1)5-0-19-1-41.90.6Won 5
No. 354Spring Lake Park (37.6)1-2-05-6-11.92.3Lost 1
No. 325Park Center (41.9)1-3-06-5-21.51.5Lost 1
No. 336Roseville (41.7)1-3-05-6-11.32.1Lost 1
No. 487Irondale (29.0)0-2-12-9-10.62.4Lost 3
No. 608St. Paul Harding (17.4)0-2-03-8-01.53.8Lost 2
Section 6AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Wayzata (71.4)5-0-012-1-13.60.6Won 8
No. 212Minneapolis Washburn (50.1)5-2-09-4-12.11.1Lost 1
No. 253St. Louis Park (47.7)3-1-08-3-22.61.2Lost 1
No. 294Minneapolis Southwest (44.3)4-2-07-3-33.61.4Lost 1
No. 405Robbinsdale Armstrong (34.0)0-1-03-6-30.71.5Lost 2
No. 476Hopkins (30.0)0-3-03-8-10.43.2Lost 6
No. 537Minneapolis South (23.6)0-5-04-7-01.52.4Lost 1
No. 638Robbinsdale Cooper (16.9)0-3-00-12-01.03.8Lost 12
Section 7AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 191Blaine (50.5)4-2-08-3-22.21.6Lost 1
No. 262Andover (47.4)2-3-18-4-13.21.8Lost 1
No. 173Duluth East (53.8)2-1-012-2-03.90.7Lost 1
No. 144Centennial (56.3)5-0-27-4-31.60.9Won 2
No. 345Forest Lake (38.8)0-0-14-6-22.02.8None
No. 496Anoka (28.7)1-4-04-8-01.82.1Lost 6
No. 517Coon Rapids (25.5)0-3-22-6-41.12.7Lost 1
No. 618Cambridge-Isanti (17.2)0-1-02-8-21.23.3Lost 1
Section 8AA Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Maple Grove (70.4)6-0-012-1-12.90.8Won 7
No. 152Moorhead (55.7)2-1-111-1-13.60.6Lost 1
No. 233Brainerd (49.2)1-1-19-1-22.30.5Lost 1
No. 304Rogers (42.7)0-2-15-5-22.42.0Lost 1
No. 385St. Michael-Albertville (34.6)3-1-04-7-20.71.8Lost 1
No. 526Osseo (23.8)1-2-12-8-21.02.1Lost 1
No. 617Elk River (17.2)0-3-00-10-20.62.9Lost 8
No. 548Buffalo (23.0)0-3-00-10-20.43.5Lost 2
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets