Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Soccer (B)
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1A Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Austin (68.5)5-0-013-0-16.40.5Won 8
No. 62Dover-Eyota (53.5)14-1-014-1-04.20.5Lost 1
No. 193Byron (45.8)11-2-111-2-14.01.0Lost 1
No. 354Rochester Lourdes (39.1)6-3-36-3-32.30.9Lost 1
No. 295Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (40.1)10-3-110-3-13.71.4Lost 1
No. 416Plainview-Elgin-Millville (36.8)8-4-08-4-02.11.8Lost 1
No. 707Cannon Falls (23.9)5-3-45-3-41.60.9Lost 1
No. 598Winona (30.0)2-1-04-5-21.71.8Lost 1
No. 769St. Charles/L-A (23.2)4-7-14-7-11.62.0Lost 1
No. 6810Lake City (24.6)4-8-14-8-12.01.8Lost 1
No. 10011Stewartville (18.2)4-7-14-7-12.33.7Lost 2
No. 11312Kasson-Mantorville (14.9)2-8-22-8-21.13.3Lost 1
No. 8813Caledonia (20.6)3-9-13-9-11.23.0Lost 1
No. 11214Schaeffer Academy (15.0)1-6-12-7-11.63.4Lost 2
No. 9315Red Wing (19.8)0-3-01-9-21.37.5Lost 5
No. 10416Winona Cotter (17.5)1-9-11-9-10.54.6Lost 4
No. 45La Crescent-Hokah (35.7)6-3-16-3-12.01.1Won 1
No. 135Triton/K-W/Hayfield (9.0)0-9-20-9-21.15.7None
Section 2A Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 161Worthington (47.7)11-1-111-1-13.50.5Lost 1
No. 332Mankato West (39.2)3-2-06-5-22.61.2Lost 1
No. 313Bloomington Kennedy (39.9)4-0-09-5-12.41.1Won 6
No. 654St. Peter (25.9)6-4-36-4-32.21.8Lost 1
No. 535Marshall (31.8)6-3-36-3-32.11.3Lost 1
No. 796United Christian Academy (22.3)0-1-04-4-21.92.2Lost 3
No. 677Faribault (25.0)3-2-04-8-01.43.1Lost 1
No. 628Mankato East (28.3)3-2-04-7-20.92.7Lost 1
No. 859Waseca (20.9)3-3-23-3-22.52.0Lost 2
No. 10110New Ulm (18.1)3-6-33-6-31.42.7Lost 3
No. 9711Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (18.9)3-9-03-9-02.64.1Lost 1
No. 10512Jordan (16.7)2-1-02-10-01.23.8Lost 8
No. 11613Albert Lea (14.5)0-3-00-10-00.24.7Lost 10
No. 13014Tri-City United (10.0)0-5-02-8-01.45.6Lost 2
No. 11315Southwest MN Christian (14.9)1-1-01-4-00.82.4Lost 2
No. 126Fairmont Area (12.2)0-5-20-5-21.02.7Lost 2
Section 3A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Holy Angels (57.5)5-1-011-1-13.80.6Won 6
No. 122St. Thomas Academy (50.8)1-3-06-3-12.10.9Lost 1
No. 103Richfield (51.6)5-2-011-2-13.71.5Lost 1
No. 144Simley (48.7)4-1-08-4-02.31.5Lost 1
No. 215Cristo Rey Jesuit (44.8)4-1-011-1-13.60.3Lost 1
No. 326St. Paul Humboldt (39.5)2-1-07-3-33.11.0Lost 1
No. 587Minnehaha Academy (30.3)1-1-14-5-31.81.9Lost 1
No. 438Hiawatha Collegiate (36.2)1-2-05-2-14.31.8Lost 1
No. 519St. Paul Academy (32.6)1-1-14-4-21.71.0Lost 1
No. 4610Minneapolis Roosevelt (35.5)3-1-08-3-03.70.7Lost 1
No. 8711St. Paul Highland Park (20.8)0-2-04-7-03.51.5Lost 1
No. 8312Nova Classical Academy (21.4)2-3-14-7-11.63.1Lost 3
No. 75Chesterton Academy (23.4)0-0-04-4-02.42.3Won 1
No. 80Trinity School (22.1)1-3-14-5-22.32.0Won 1
No. 103New Life Academy (17.8)2-3-03-6-20.82.8None
No. 107St. Croix Lutheran (16.3)0-3-02-8-01.65.1Won 1
No. 109Twin Cities Academy/Great River (16.0)0-2-00-4-41.02.5Lost 1
No. 122South St. Paul (12.7)0-2-00-8-00.35.6Lost 8
Section 4A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 91Hill-Murray (52.2)3-1-010-2-22.60.6Lost 1
No. 302St. Croix Prep (40.0)2-1-09-2-13.50.3Lost 2
No. 43Mahtomedi (54.2)3-1-010-2-03.90.6Won 6
No. 384St. Paul Washington (38.2)4-2-07-4-22.21.2Lost 1
No. 605St. Paul Como Park (29.9)3-3-06-6-12.01.5Lost 1
No. 576St. Anthony Village (30.4)1-1-07-5-11.71.8Lost 1
No. 777Liberty Classical Academy (22.6)1-2-15-4-21.81.9Lost 1
No. 988Hmong Academy (18.7)2-1-14-7-21.83.5Lost 1
No. 1239Concordia Academy (12.6)1-2-11-8-31.43.3Lost 3
No. 7210Mounds Park Academy (23.5)2-2-22-8-31.14.1Lost 1
No. 12911St. Agnes (10.1)0-3-10-10-20.63.7Lost 1
No. 13112St. Paul Johnson (9.7)0-3-00-10-00.38.5Lost 10
No. 106Venture Academy (16.6)0-0-02-1-12.01.0Lost 1
Section 5A Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Breck (71.6)6-0-013-0-13.40.6Won 7
No. 132Benilde-St. Margaret's (49.6)1-2-09-4-01.81.6Lost 1
No. 53Blake (54.0)2-3-09-3-23.11.4Lost 1
No. 224DeLaSalle (44.5)5-1-08-3-23.80.9Lost 1
No. 385Avail Academy (38.2)1-1-08-3-13.72.3Lost 1
No. 666Columbia Heights (25.6)4-3-05-7-12.82.6Lost 1
No. 957Fridley (19.4)3-4-04-9-02.33.1Lost 1
No. 788Totino-Grace (22.5)1-1-01-8-41.12.0Lost 1
No. 1219Metro Schools College Prep (13.0)1-3-03-7-01.83.4Lost 4
No. 11910Minneapolis Edison (13.1)2-2-12-8-11.63.5Lost 6
No. 13111Brooklyn Center (9.7)0-5-00-10-00.77.0Lost 10
No. 2512Prairie Seeds Academy (43.4)1-1-14-1-14.02.8Lost 1
No. 119Lincoln International (13.1)1-1-01-3-11.02.2Lost 1
No. 127Minneapolis Henry/North (11.4)0-1-00-5-00.28.2Lost 5
No. 136Hope Academy (8.1)0-0-00-10-00.44.1Lost 10
Section 6A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 71Orono (53.4)9-0-211-2-23.90.7Won 5
No. 192Holy Family Catholic (45.8)7-2-19-2-33.41.1Lost 1
No. 353Monticello (39.1)4-1-09-1-33.50.6Lost 1
No. 274Mayer Lutheran (42.4)7-2-17-2-13.00.8Lost 1
No. 225Southwest Christian (44.5)7-3-08-6-03.31.8Lost 1
No. 176Waconia (47.3)7-3-39-3-32.70.9Lost 1
No. 377Mound Westonka (38.4)5-5-17-5-11.91.4Lost 1
No. 528Providence Academy (32.3)2-4-05-6-11.62.2Lost 1
No. 479Willmar (35.2)1-1-07-6-02.51.8Lost 1
No. 6310Maranatha Christian (27.4)0-1-07-5-02.31.4Lost 1
No. 8511Heritage Christian (20.9)3-4-04-7-11.42.8Lost 1
No. 7012West Lutheran (23.9)1-3-06-6-02.42.3Lost 3
No. 9613Central MN Christian (19.1)0-2-24-2-21.51.4Lost 1
No. 8414Hutchinson (21.1)2-6-23-7-21.23.8Lost 1
No. 9915Delano (18.6)2-7-13-9-11.53.0Lost 1
No. 9416Rockford (19.5)2-8-13-9-10.83.4Lost 1
No. 110International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (15.6)1-2-01-8-11.32.4Lost 5
No. 117Becker (14.1)1-3-11-9-20.83.4Lost 5
No. 128Big Lake (10.3)0-4-10-11-10.86.1Lost 11
Section 7A Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 111C-E-C (51.3)10-1-012-1-06.50.5Lost 1
No. 242Princeton (44.1)6-1-112-2-13.40.5Lost 1
No. 263PACT (42.6)5-2-19-3-12.60.9Lost 1
No. 334Legacy Christian (39.2)2-2-27-2-31.70.7Lost 1
No. 405Grand Rapids (38.0)9-3-010-4-03.61.3Lost 1
No. 506St. Francis (33.3)3-2-28-3-23.31.2Lost 1
No. 497Zimmerman (33.4)1-1-08-5-01.61.4Lost 1
No. 188Duluth Denfeld (46.0)9-2-110-4-13.61.7Won 4
No. 559Hermantown (31.0)4-3-35-4-32.42.9Lost 1
No. 6910Lakes International Language Academy (24.1)1-1-05-4-03.63.0Lost 1
No. 7211North Branch (23.5)0-4-24-5-31.61.4Lost 2
No. 9212Mesabi East Area (20.3)3-4-04-4-02.63.8Lost 1
No. 8913Spectrum (20.5)2-3-15-5-21.71.0Lost 1
No. 8114Duluth Marshall (22.0)2-5-14-6-12.83.0Lost 1
No. 9115Proctor (20.4)2-7-12-9-12.23.4Lost 4
No. 11016Hibbing/Chisholm (15.6)1-9-01-11-01.06.8Lost 5
No. 10817Two Harbors (16.1)1-7-01-10-01.46.9Lost 2
No. 13418North Lakes Academy (9.3)0-4-00-7-00.36.9Lost 7
No. 56Chisago Lakes Area (30.6)2-2-14-3-42.01.5Won 2
Section 8A - North Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 441Pelican Rapids (35.9)10-3-010-3-04.70.9Lost 1
No. 422East Grand Forks (36.7)8-3-08-3-12.91.3Lost 1
No. 643Bemidji (27.0)5-4-15-7-11.51.3Lost 1
No. 544Detroit Lakes (31.1)5-5-05-5-03.03.0Lost 3
No. 725Alexandria (23.5)2-3-42-6-40.91.8Lost 1
No. 1246Fergus Falls (12.5)0-8-00-11-00.54.4Lost 11
No. 1157Crookston (14.6)2-7-02-9-00.74.7Lost 2
No. 1338Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (9.4)0-8-00-10-00.65.1Lost 10
Section 8A - South Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 151St. Cloud Cathedral (47.9)9-1-011-1-03.50.7Lost 1
No. 72St. Cloud Tech (53.4)10-0-112-1-22.60.9Won 6
No. 283St. Cloud Apollo (40.3)6-1-27-3-23.01.9Lost 1
No. 484Sartell-St. Stephen (35.1)6-3-16-6-11.51.5Lost 1
No. 605Little Falls (29.9)6-3-07-5-01.91.6Lost 1
No. 896Minnewaska Area (20.5)2-6-13-7-11.12.5Lost 3
No. 827Sauk Rapids-Rice (21.9)3-4-23-7-21.32.3Lost 1
No. 1188Melrose (13.8)2-7-02-9-01.22.3Lost 5
No. 1029Rocori (17.9)2-6-12-9-11.23.1Lost 1
No. 12510St. John's Prep (12.4)1-7-11-9-10.53.1Lost 3
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets