Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 161Farmington (91.8)3-0-111-9-13.02.4Lost 1
No. 92Lakeville South (100.9)1-2-114-5-13.51.7Lost 1
No. 113Northfield (98.0)6-1-016-1-05.40.6Lost 1
No. 334Dodge County (68.0)0-1-010-9-02.92.6Lost 2
No. 275Owatonna (77.4)5-3-016-4-06.01.4Lost 1
No. 506Rochester Century (40.3)1-6-07-11-02.74.0Lost 1
No. 57Rochester Mayo (31.0)0-3-04-5-02.72.3Won 2
Section 2AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 51Minnetonka (105.7)5-0-116-4-33.31.3Lost 1
No. 292Holy Family Catholic (76.0)6-1-013-5-24.21.5Lost 1
No. 353Eden Prairie (64.5)2-3-17-10-32.12.3Lost 1
No. 214Shakopee (82.0)2-1-09-8-02.42.5Lost 1
No. 375Bloomington Jefferson (54.1)3-2-16-10-41.92.6Lost 1
No. 416Chaska/Chanhassen (50.0)1-6-05-11-02.23.0Lost 2
No. 527New Prague (39.4)0-3-13-9-21.83.9Lost 1
No. 558Prior Lake (38.7)0-3-02-17-01.83.4Lost 15
Section 3AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41Burnsville (109.1)10-1-116-3-13.91.6Lost 1
No. 62Eastview (103.5)8-3-216-5-23.22.0Lost 1
No. 243Rosemount (79.1)6-5-09-8-03.03.7Lost 1
No. 344Apple Valley (67.2)5-6-19-11-13.33.6Lost 1
No. 415Lakeville North (50.0)2-8-15-13-12.64.3Lost 1
No. 406Eagan (50.3)2-8-14-14-12.13.5Lost 3
No. 537Hastings (39.3)0-1-07-12-02.32.9Lost 1
No. 598Park of Cottage Grove (29.5)0-1-00-16-01.45.2Lost 16
Section 4AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Stillwater Area (117.6)13-2-019-3-15.21.6Lost 1
No. 102Hill-Murray (99.3)2-1-014-3-03.91.0Lost 1
No. 143Roseville (94.1)11-3-013-6-13.62.1Lost 1
No. 184East Ridge (89.8)8-5-012-7-02.82.4Lost 2
No. 265Mounds View (78.8)8-6-011-9-02.42.4Lost 1
No. 456Woodbury Area (47.7)4-9-06-14-01.73.6Lost 1
No. 517White Bear Lake (40.2)2-11-04-15-01.93.2Lost 6
No. 538Irondale/St. Anthony (39.3)1-12-02-16-01.15.6Lost 4
Section 5AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 121Maple Grove (97.1)9-3-015-5-03.71.5Lost 1
No. 222Blaine (80.7)8-3-011-8-02.12.6Lost 3
No. 153Centennial (93.4)10-3-016-6-03.62.6Lost 1
No. 314Rogers (71.7)5-6-09-8-03.22.5Lost 1
No. 485Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (43.6)2-9-06-13-01.43.4Lost 4
No. 586Anoka/Spring Lake Park (30.5)0-10-02-15-11.36.1Lost 8
Section 6AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Edina (141.4)8-0-022-0-04.40.7Won 22
No. 82Benilde-St. Margaret's (101.0)4-3-112-4-33.01.1Lost 1
No. 253Wayzata (78.9)2-4-011-8-13.42.3Lost 1
No. 284Blake (76.9)3-5-19-10-13.52.8Lost 1
No. 205Cretin-Derham Hall (83.2)0-1-011-6-23.61.7Lost 1
No. 436United (48.9)0-3-010-9-03.73.8Lost 2
No. 467Hopkins/Park (46.1)0-1-08-9-22.22.7Lost 2
No. 44Osseo/Park Center (47.8)0-0-03-10-02.64.2Lost 2
Section 7AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Andover (127.6)5-0-022-1-08.40.4Lost 1
No. 72Forest Lake (103.3)1-1-015-4-23.22.3Lost 1
No. 233Grand Rapids/Greenway (79.6)5-2-014-7-04.62.4Lost 1
No. 314Elk River/Zimmerman (71.7)1-3-011-9-03.33.0Lost 1
No. 365North Wright County (61.5)2-1-06-12-11.62.6Lost 2
No. 566Duluth (35.1)3-4-05-14-02.24.4Lost 4
No. 397Northern Tier (50.9)2-3-011-8-02.72.3Lost 1
No. 618Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (19.7)0-5-00-18-10.85.6Lost 2
Section 8AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 191Roseau (86.3)8-2-114-6-14.11.9Lost 1
No. 172Brainerd/Little Falls (90.7)10-3-113-5-13.11.2Lost 1
No. 133Alexandria (95.6)10-1-214-5-23.11.7Lost 1
No. 304Moorhead (72.7)5-5-011-8-13.42.7Lost 1
No. 385St. Cloud (51.4)4-7-07-11-02.62.8Lost 2
No. 496Buffalo/Maple Lake (43.2)1-5-05-14-01.43.1Lost 3
No. 477Sartell/Sauk Rapids (44.8)2-8-04-12-22.23.8Lost 5
No. 598Bemidji (29.5)1-10-01-17-11.45.2Lost 3
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets