Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Houston (0.0)3-03-058.341.0Won 3
No. 1Blooming Prairie (0.0)2-03-059.729.0Won 3
No. 1Hayfield (0.0)2-03-056.040.7Won 3
No. 1Kingsland (0.0)1-02-150.036.3Won 2
No. 1Southland (0.0)2-12-151.043.3Won 2
No. 1Randolph (0.0)1-12-161.350.7Won 1
No. 1Grand Meadow (0.0)2-22-240.036.5Won 1
No. 1Fillmore Central (0.0)1-01-172.067.0Lost 1
No. 1Rushford-Peterson (0.0)1-01-132.044.0Lost 1
No. 1Lanesboro (0.0)1-21-252.055.3Lost 1
No. 1LeRoy-Ostrander (0.0)1-21-240.043.3Lost 2
No. 1Mabel-Canton (0.0)1-21-231.737.3Lost 1
No. 1Schaeffer Academy (0.0)1-21-234.051.7Won 1
No. 1Lyle/Austin Pacelli (0.0)1-21-325.861.0Lost 3
No. 1Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1MN Academy for the Deaf (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Bethlehem Academy (0.0)0-20-237.048.0Lost 2
No. 1Spring Grove (0.0)0-40-429.540.3Lost 4
Section 2A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (0.0)1-03-076.042.0Won 3
No. 1BOLD (0.0)0-02-155.358.3Lost 1
No. 1Sleepy Eye (0.0)0-11-159.527.5Lost 1
No. 1Cleveland (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1New Ulm Cathedral (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (0.0)0-00-167.080.0Lost 1
No. 1Cedar Mountain (0.0)0-00-148.079.0Lost 1
No. 1Central MN Christian (0.0)0-00-251.567.5Lost 2
No. 1Renville County West (0.0)0-00-219.569.5Lost 2
Section 2A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (0.0)0-02-161.751.0Won 2
No. 1GHEC/T/ML (0.0)1-01-155.049.5Lost 1
No. 1Nicollet/Loyola (0.0)1-11-150.051.5Won 1
No. 1Springfield (0.0)1-11-140.060.5Won 1
No. 1Martin County West (0.0)0-11-154.535.5Won 1
No. 1Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (0.0)0-01-240.053.7Lost 2
No. 1St. Clair (0.0)0-01-247.365.3Lost 1
No. 1United South Central (0.0)0-01-248.753.0Lost 1
Section 3A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Lakeview (0.0)2-03-063.739.0Won 3
No. 1Minneota (0.0)1-03-070.732.3Won 3
No. 1Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (0.0)1-02-055.531.0Won 2
No. 1Yellow Medicine East (0.0)0-02-161.756.0Lost 1
No. 1Canby (0.0)1-11-154.556.0Won 1
No. 1Lac qui Parle Valley (0.0)1-11-158.555.0Lost 1
No. 1Wabasso (0.0)0-01-249.762.3Lost 1
No. 1Dawson-Boyd (0.0)0-20-318.065.0Lost 3
No. 1MACCRAY (0.0)0-20-345.766.0Lost 3
Section 3A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Southwest MN Christian (0.0)2-03-076.331.3Won 3
No. 1Hills-Beaver Creek (0.0)2-02-074.542.5Won 2
No. 1Westbrook-Walnut Grove (0.0)2-12-144.052.3Lost 1
No. 1Adrian/Ellsworth (0.0)1-12-141.742.0Lost 1
No. 1Red Rock Central (0.0)1-11-161.061.0Won 1
No. 1Edgerton (0.0)1-21-244.351.3Won 1
No. 1Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (0.0)0-20-242.550.0Lost 2
No. 1Murray County Central (0.0)0-20-342.374.3Lost 3
Section 4A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Lester Prairie (0.0)4-04-077.034.8Won 4
No. 1Liberty Classical Academy (0.0)0-01-047.024.0Won 1
No. 1Heritage Christian (0.0)2-04-159.833.8Won 2
No. 1Mayer Lutheran (0.0)0-02-168.340.7Won 1
No. 1United Christian Academy (0.0)1-01-155.554.0Lost 1
No. 1Avail Academy (0.0)1-11-246.051.0Lost 1
No. 1Legacy Christian (0.0)0-21-246.356.3Won 1
No. 1Community of Peace Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1High School for the Recording Arts (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lincoln International (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1West Lutheran (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Hope Academy (0.0)0-10-138.044.0Lost 1
No. 1PACT Charter (0.0)0-20-222.567.0Lost 2
No. 1Trinity School (0.0)0-00-314.754.0Lost 3
No. 1Eagle Ridge Academy (0.0)0-20-417.876.8Lost 4
Section 5A - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Braham (0.0)3-04-064.532.0Won 4
No. 1Hinckley-Finlayson (0.0)1-02-141.739.3Won 2
No. 1Swanville (0.0)1-02-147.335.3Won 1
No. 1Ogilvie (0.0)1-01-173.554.0Lost 1
No. 1Onamia (0.0)1-11-232.351.3Won 1
No. 1St. John's Prep (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Barnum (0.0)0-00-234.077.0Lost 2
No. 1McGregor (0.0)0-00-230.560.5Lost 2
No. 1East Central (0.0)0-30-327.748.3Lost 3
No. 1Upsala (0.0)0-10-442.562.5Lost 4
No. 1Isle (0.0)0-20-421.582.0Lost 4
Section 5A - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Browerville/Eagle Valley (0.0)2-03-059.038.0Won 3
No. 1Pine River-Backus (0.0)2-03-086.032.0Won 3
No. 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0.0)0-03-071.734.3Won 3
No. 1Nevis (0.0)1-01-164.034.5Won 1
No. 1Verndale (0.0)1-11-327.860.0Lost 3
No. 1Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (0.0)0-10-241.057.5Lost 2
No. 1Laporte (0.0)0-20-28.590.0Lost 2
No. 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (0.0)0-00-335.759.0Lost 3
No. 1Bertha-Hewitt (0.0)0-10-425.362.5Lost 4
No. 1Sebeka (0.0)0-10-433.563.8Lost 4
Section 6A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Lake Park-Audubon (0.0)1-02-060.533.0Won 2
No. 1Henning (0.0)1-03-165.535.8Won 2
No. 1Underwood (0.0)3-13-150.840.0Lost 1
No. 1Mahnomen/Waubun (0.0)1-02-163.047.7Won 2
No. 1Ada-Borup (0.0)1-12-152.340.0Won 1
No. 1New York Mills (0.0)0-22-259.338.3Won 2
No. 1Rothsay (0.0)1-11-151.051.5Lost 1
No. 1Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0.0)1-21-241.753.7Won 1
No. 1Park Christian (0.0)0-10-135.050.0Lost 1
No. 1NCE/U-H (0.0)0-20-347.065.7Lost 3
Section 6A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Hancock (0.0)3-03-068.335.3Won 3
No. 1Parkers Prairie (0.0)3-03-060.343.7Won 3
No. 1West Central Area (0.0)1-01-066.019.0Won 1
No. 1Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (0.0)2-12-150.039.7Lost 1
No. 1Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (0.0)1-12-143.348.0Won 2
No. 1Ashby (0.0)1-21-237.048.3Lost 1
No. 1Battle Lake (0.0)1-21-247.054.0Lost 2
No. 1Brandon/Evansville (0.0)0-20-252.060.5Lost 2
No. 1Ortonville (0.0)0-30-322.363.0Lost 3
Section 7A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Cromwell-Wright (0.0)3-03-072.723.3Won 3
No. 1Floodwood (0.0)1-02-053.025.5Won 2
No. 1Mountain Iron-Buhl (0.0)1-03-170.848.8Won 2
No. 1Cherry (0.0)2-02-177.338.7Won 2
No. 1Chisholm (0.0)2-02-150.348.7Won 1
No. 1South Ridge (0.0)2-12-151.337.3Won 2
No. 1Bigfork (0.0)1-01-151.549.5Lost 1
No. 1Carlton (0.0)0-11-141.539.0Lost 1
No. 1North Woods (0.0)1-01-236.749.0Lost 2
No. 1Nashwauk-Keewatin (0.0)1-11-239.745.0Lost 1
No. 1Deer River (0.0)1-31-328.845.5Lost 2
No. 1Hill City/Northland (0.0)1-31-347.054.3Won 1
No. 1Fond du Lac Ojibwe (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Cook County (0.0)0-10-124.057.0Lost 1
No. 1Silver Bay (0.0)0-10-113.073.0Lost 1
No. 1Wrenshall (0.0)0-10-118.079.0Lost 1
No. 1Ely (0.0)0-10-225.541.0Lost 2
No. 1Littlefork-Big Falls (0.0)0-10-230.592.0Lost 2
No. 1Northeast Range (0.0)0-20-227.063.0Lost 2
Section 8A - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Fosston (0.0)1-03-081.322.3Won 3
No. 1Red Lake (0.0)1-02-068.552.0Won 2
No. 1Clearbrook-Gonvick (0.0)1-01-066.057.0Won 1
No. 1Cass Lake-Bena (0.0)1-02-169.760.0Won 2
No. 1Goodridge/Grygla (0.0)1-11-152.050.0Lost 1
No. 1Kelliher/Northome (0.0)1-21-255.763.3Lost 2
No. 1Lake of the Woods (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Blackduck (0.0)0-20-351.068.0Lost 3
No. 1Win-E-Mac (0.0)0-20-422.072.8Lost 4
Section 8A - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Stephen-Argyle (0.0)3-04-062.336.0Won 4
No. 1Red Lake Falls (0.0)3-13-145.349.5Won 3
No. 1Fertile-Beltrami (0.0)1-02-158.349.7Won 1
No. 1Kittson County Central (0.0)1-12-156.748.3Won 1
No. 1Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (0.0)2-22-246.544.3Lost 1
No. 1Climax/Fisher (0.0)0-01-149.549.5Won 1
No. 1Sacred Heart (0.0)1-21-233.741.0Lost 2
No. 1Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (0.0)0-11-256.040.0Lost 1
No. 1Northern Freeze (0.0)0-10-141.047.0Lost 1
No. 1Red Lake County Central (0.0)0-20-246.067.0Lost 2
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets