Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (B)
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Southland (0.0)3-03-074.040.3Won 3
No. 1Spring Grove (0.0)3-03-056.333.3Won 3
No. 1Rushford-Peterson (0.0)2-03-067.339.7Won 3
No. 1Lyle/Austin Pacelli (0.0)2-12-176.348.3Won 1
No. 1Schaeffer Academy (0.0)2-12-145.346.3Lost 1
No. 1Hayfield (0.0)2-12-267.560.8Won 1
No. 1Fillmore Central (0.0)1-01-168.073.5Lost 1
No. 1Grand Meadow (0.0)1-11-150.051.0Won 1
No. 1United Christian Academy (0.0)0-01-162.075.5Lost 1
No. 1Lanesboro (0.0)1-21-247.755.0Won 1
No. 1Mabel-Canton (0.0)1-21-243.054.7Won 1
No. 1Randolph (0.0)1-21-264.353.7Lost 1
No. 1MN Academy for the Deaf (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Blooming Prairie (0.0)0-00-146.059.0Lost 1
No. 1Glenville-Emmons (0.0)0-10-132.0100.0Lost 1
No. 1Kingsland (0.0)0-10-132.079.0Lost 1
No. 1Wabasha-Kellogg (0.0)0-10-135.060.0Lost 1
No. 1Bethlehem Academy (0.0)0-10-248.078.5Lost 2
No. 1LeRoy-Ostrander (0.0)0-20-234.061.5Lost 2
No. 1Houston (0.0)0-30-333.072.3Lost 3
Section 2A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1New Ulm Cathedral (0.0)3-03-062.350.0Won 3
No. 1Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (0.0)2-03-074.757.3Won 3
No. 1Mayer Lutheran (0.0)1-03-079.058.0Won 3
No. 1Cleveland (0.0)1-02-065.550.5Won 2
No. 1Lester Prairie (0.0)0-03-172.557.8Won 3
No. 1Cedar Mountain (0.0)1-11-259.362.0Lost 2
No. 1BOLD (0.0)0-00-253.059.5Lost 2
No. 1Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (0.0)0-10-344.056.7Lost 3
No. 1Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (0.0)0-20-359.772.0Lost 3
No. 1Sleepy Eye (0.0)0-30-349.362.0Lost 3
Section 2A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1St. Clair (0.0)2-02-079.047.0Won 2
No. 1T/ML/GHEC (0.0)1-02-154.349.7Won 1
No. 1Mankato Loyola (0.0)1-12-165.351.3Won 2
No. 1United South Central (0.0)0-02-157.349.0Won 1
No. 1Springfield (0.0)1-11-159.564.0Won 1
No. 1Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (0.0)0-01-154.050.0Lost 1
No. 1Nicollet (0.0)1-11-265.771.7Lost 1
No. 1Madelia (0.0)0-11-271.770.3Lost 1
No. 1Alden-Conger (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (0.0)0-10-252.081.5Lost 2
No. 1Martin County West (0.0)0-20-345.762.0Lost 3
Section 3A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Central MN Christian (0.0)3-03-075.746.0Won 3
No. 1Lac qui Parle Valley (0.0)2-03-079.059.7Won 3
No. 1Renville County West (0.0)2-03-064.047.0Won 3
No. 1Minneota (0.0)1-12-160.358.7Lost 1
No. 1Canby (0.0)1-21-255.374.3Won 1
No. 1Dawson-Boyd (0.0)1-21-266.757.7Lost 1
No. 1Wabasso (0.0)0-01-264.069.0Lost 1
No. 1Yellow Medicine East (0.0)0-20-227.068.0Lost 2
No. 1MACCRAY (0.0)0-10-362.073.3Lost 3
No. 1Lakeview (0.0)0-20-350.063.3Lost 3
Section 3A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Southwest MN Christian (0.0)3-03-070.353.7Won 3
No. 1Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (0.0)2-12-166.348.7Won 1
No. 1Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (0.0)1-12-170.074.3Won 1
No. 1Westbrook-Walnut Grove (0.0)1-12-157.048.3Won 1
No. 1Hills-Beaver Creek (0.0)1-11-167.557.5Won 1
No. 1Murray County Central (0.0)1-11-143.055.0Lost 1
No. 1Edgerton (0.0)1-11-248.351.7Won 1
No. 1Red Rock Central (0.0)1-21-243.762.7Lost 1
No. 1Adrian/Ellsworth (0.0)0-30-343.365.3Lost 3
Section 4A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Legacy Christian (0.0)4-04-070.847.3Won 4
No. 1Heritage Christian (0.0)2-04-061.345.3Won 4
No. 1Liberty Classical Academy (0.0)0-01-158.058.0Lost 1
No. 1Avail Academy (0.0)1-01-278.077.7Won 1
No. 1West Lutheran (0.0)1-21-252.067.7Won 1
No. 1Trinity School (0.0)0-01-347.050.3Lost 2
No. 1CHOF (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Community of Peace Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Eagle Ridge Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Groves Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1High School for the Recording Arts (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lincoln International (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Minnesota Transitions Charter (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Ubah Medical Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lakes International Language Academy (0.0)0-00-168.096.0Lost 1
No. 1Kaleidoscope Charter (0.0)0-10-162.088.0Lost 1
No. 1Hope Academy (0.0)0-00-255.077.0Lost 2
No. 1North Lakes Academy (0.0)0-10-338.387.3Lost 3
No. 1PACT Charter (0.0)0-40-456.065.5Lost 4
Section 5A - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1East Central (0.0)3-03-068.742.7Won 3
No. 1Braham (0.0)2-12-160.752.0Won 2
No. 1Cromwell-Wright (0.0)0-02-149.752.0Won 2
No. 1Upsala (0.0)2-02-259.864.3Won 2
No. 1Swanville (0.0)1-22-249.560.8Lost 1
No. 1Barnum (0.0)0-01-159.556.5Won 1
No. 1McGregor (0.0)0-01-163.561.0Won 1
No. 1Hinckley-Finlayson (0.0)1-11-254.754.3Lost 2
No. 1Ogilvie (0.0)1-11-354.571.8Lost 1
No. 1St. John's Prep (0.0)0-10-347.063.3Lost 3
No. 1Isle (0.0)0-20-325.767.7Lost 3
No. 1Onamia (0.0)0-20-336.067.3Lost 3
Section 5A - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0.0)1-03-059.031.3Won 3
No. 1Nevis (0.0)0-03-064.344.0Won 3
No. 1Verndale (0.0)2-02-156.362.3Lost 1
No. 1Pine River-Backus (0.0)1-11-269.064.0Lost 1
No. 1Sebeka (0.0)1-01-352.562.5Lost 2
No. 1Browerville/Eagle Valley (0.0)1-21-352.348.3Lost 3
No. 1Laporte (0.0)0-10-130.083.0Lost 1
No. 1Bertha-Hewitt (0.0)0-10-254.068.0Lost 2
No. 1Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (0.0)0-10-258.068.0Lost 2
Section 6A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Mahnomen/Waubun (0.0)2-03-076.355.7Won 3
No. 1New York Mills (0.0)1-13-173.358.8Lost 1
No. 1Rothsay (0.0)2-12-157.050.7Won 1
No. 1Henning (0.0)1-12-165.063.3Won 2
No. 1Lake Park-Audubon (0.0)1-01-143.040.5Won 1
No. 1Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0.0)1-21-263.062.7Lost 2
No. 1NCE/U-H (0.0)1-11-349.360.3Won 1
No. 1Park Christian (0.0)0-10-248.055.0Lost 2
No. 1Underwood (0.0)0-30-331.056.0Lost 3
Section 6A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Hancock (0.0)3-03-068.745.3Won 3
No. 1Ashby (0.0)2-02-058.538.0Won 2
No. 1Parkers Prairie (0.0)2-12-166.752.3Won 1
No. 1Ortonville (0.0)1-11-150.552.0Lost 1
No. 1West Central Area (0.0)1-11-160.042.0Won 1
No. 1Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (0.0)1-11-163.569.0Lost 1
No. 1Battle Lake (0.0)1-21-255.050.3Lost 1
No. 1Brandon/Evansville (0.0)1-21-246.763.3Won 1
No. 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (0.0)0-00-251.561.0Lost 2
No. 1Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (0.0)0-30-331.769.7Lost 3
Section 7A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Northland (0.0)2-04-073.061.5Won 4
No. 1Nashwauk-Keewatin (0.0)2-03-061.335.3Won 3
No. 1South Ridge (0.0)1-03-066.039.7Won 3
No. 1Ely (0.0)2-02-085.054.0Won 2
No. 1North Woods (0.0)2-13-189.562.3Won 2
No. 1Carlton (0.0)2-12-156.358.7Won 2
No. 1Cherry (0.0)2-12-171.363.7Won 1
No. 1Deer River (0.0)1-22-266.060.8Lost 1
No. 1Chisholm (0.0)1-01-162.553.5Won 1
No. 1Lakeview Christian (0.0)0-01-183.586.5Won 1
No. 1Floodwood (0.0)0-11-145.559.5Lost 1
No. 1Fond du Lac Ojibwe (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Littlefork-Big Falls (0.0)0-00-152.085.0Lost 1
No. 1Cook County (0.0)0-10-116.065.0Lost 1
No. 1Wrenshall (0.0)0-00-256.071.5Lost 2
No. 1Hill City (0.0)0-20-240.072.0Lost 2
No. 1Mountain Iron-Buhl (0.0)0-20-261.576.5Lost 2
No. 1Silver Bay (0.0)0-10-334.070.0Lost 3
No. 1Bigfork (0.0)0-30-347.086.3Lost 3
Section 8A - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Blackduck (0.0)1-01-052.048.0Won 1
No. 1Fosston (0.0)1-13-155.046.8Lost 1
No. 1Win-E-Mac (0.0)1-13-153.545.0Won 1
No. 1Cass Lake-Bena (0.0)1-02-171.758.0Won 1
No. 1Clearbrook-Gonvick (0.0)0-11-157.056.0Won 1
No. 1Goodridge/Grygla (0.0)1-21-353.359.3Lost 1
No. 1Northome/Kelliher (0.0)0-21-352.564.0Lost 1
No. 1Red Lake (0.0)0-00-152.071.0Lost 1
No. 1Lake of the Woods (0.0)0-10-132.080.0Lost 1
Section 8A - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Stephen-Argyle (0.0)3-03-068.336.7Won 3
No. 1Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (0.0)2-02-071.051.0Won 2
No. 1Red Lake County (0.0)2-02-067.539.0Won 2
No. 1Fertile-Beltrami (0.0)2-03-161.857.0Won 3
No. 1Ada-Borup (0.0)1-02-163.758.7Lost 1
No. 1Sacred Heart (0.0)1-11-246.050.0Won 1
No. 1Northern Freeze (0.0)0-10-252.568.0Lost 2
No. 1Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (0.0)0-20-233.561.0Lost 2
No. 1Kittson County Central (0.0)0-20-325.366.3Lost 3
No. 1Climax/Fisher (0.0)0-20-446.072.5Lost 4
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets