Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 14Lakeville North (115.6)5-3-017-10-13.12.3Lost 1
No. 20Farmington (107.2)8-0-017-12-23.52.3Won 2
No. 35Northfield (87.7)7-4-016-10-03.81.8Lost 1
No. 41Dodge County (77.2)3-1-012-13-22.32.0Lost 1
No. 42Lakeville South (75.4)1-5-08-18-12.13.4Lost 1
No. 46Owatonna (68.0)5-4-111-11-32.42.2Lost 2
No. 56Rochester Century (52.2)3-6-09-13-23.85.0Lost 7
No. 63Rochester Mayo (41.1)3-7-16-18-32.24.8Lost 1
No. 64Rochester John Marshall (36.4)2-7-05-21-02.95.9Lost 1
Section 2AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 7Eden Prairie (140.0)4-2-117-8-23.32.3Lost 1
No. 13Shakopee (116.4)4-3-115-11-12.32.5Lost 1
No. 15Minnetonka (114.0)7-1-016-14-13.62.2Won 1
No. 24Chaska/Chanhassen (97.9)4-4-216-8-23.52.6Lost 2
No. 33Bloomington Jefferson (88.2)2-2-113-12-22.42.6Lost 1
No. 36Holy Family Catholic (86.9)3-2-116-7-33.61.6Lost 1
No. 40New Prague (78.1)1-4-014-9-33.32.4Lost 1
No. 58Prior Lake (51.8)0-7-04-22-01.74.7Lost 5
Section 3AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 8Eagan (131.9)10-3-021-7-02.91.9Lost 1
No. 17Burnsville (113.0)9-2-018-8-03.21.3Lost 1
No. 19East Ridge (109.4)7-1-019-10-13.32.6Lost 2
No. 31Apple Valley (88.8)6-6-111-11-52.01.7Lost 1
No. 37Rosemount (86.5)2-8-011-14-02.53.1Lost 2
No. 38Eastview (82.9)2-6-19-14-22.02.6Lost 4
No. 44Park of Cottage Grove (70.3)2-6-09-17-11.92.6Lost 1
No. 53Hastings (59.8)0-6-08-16-12.13.0Lost 3
Section 4AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 12Hill-Murray (125.9)7-1-021-6-14.91.9Lost 1
No. 27White Bear Lake (96.6)6-5-113-14-31.82.1Lost 2
No. 39Stillwater Area (80.1)8-3-111-14-22.63.3Lost 1
No. 43Mounds View (73.7)3-7-17-17-21.73.3Lost 5
No. 48Roseville (64.6)4-5-27-17-21.22.4Won 1
No. 51North/Tartan (60.3)1-5-18-16-22.33.0Lost 3
No. 52Woodbury Area (60.1)3-3-46-14-51.63.2Lost 1
No. 65Irondale/St. Anthony (32.2)0-3-02-24-00.95.3Lost 12
Section 5AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 9Maple Grove (131.6)10-0-020-9-13.31.8Lost 1
No. 25Rogers (97.8)2-2-115-7-53.32.1Lost 1
No. 26Centennial (97.7)6-4-113-13-22.52.1Lost 1
No. 30Blaine (92.2)3-6-112-14-13.22.8Lost 1
No. 31Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (88.8)3-3-214-8-42.61.5Lost 1
No. 33Anoka/Spring Lake Park (88.2)3-6-112-11-22.33.2Lost 1
No. 48Spring Lake Park (64.6)0-6-27-13-62.02.7Lost 2
Section 6AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Edina (175.5)9-1-027-4-04.61.8Won 10
No. 2Blake (174.9)7-2-025-3-05.62.0Lost 1
No. 6Wayzata (147.2)3-4-020-7-04.71.9Lost 1
No. 21Benilde-St. Margaret's (104.1)3-4-015-9-23.52.1Lost 1
No. 28Cretin-Derham Hall (95.7)1-4-013-13-12.62.8Lost 1
No. 47Osseo/Park Center (64.9)3-1-010-14-22.13.1Lost 4
No. 50Minnehaha (64.2)2-3-014-12-03.93.8Lost 1
No. 54Hopkins/Park (56.2)0-5-05-20-12.44.5Lost 10
No. 62Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (46.3)0-4-06-18-11.42.9Lost 5
Section 7AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 3Andover (161.6)6-1-024-6-04.71.6Lost 2
No. 4Forest Lake (153.0)6-1-025-3-04.21.8Lost 1
No. 16Grand Rapids/Greenway (113.7)4-4-018-9-03.82.3Lost 1
No. 18Elk River/Zimmerman (112.4)5-4-016-8-33.62.4Lost 1
No. 23CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (101.0)6-3-018-8-03.82.9Lost 1
No. 55Duluth (53.5)2-6-06-19-12.14.6Lost 2
No. 57St. Francis/North Branch (52.0)1-6-05-19-21.53.1Lost 6
No. 58Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (51.8)1-6-08-17-13.35.6Lost 7
Section 8AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 5Brainerd/Little Falls (147.3)14-1-025-5-13.81.6Lost 1
No. 10Roseau (131.3)9-3-020-5-14.31.5Lost 1
No. 11North Wright County (128.0)8-4-022-6-04.41.7Lost 1
No. 22Sartell/Sauk Rapids (101.3)5-5-015-11-12.52.1Lost 1
No. 29Buffalo/Maple Lake (94.5)3-5-015-9-23.51.9Lost 2
No. 45St. Cloud (69.7)1-8-011-15-02.53.0Lost 1
No. 60Moorhead (47.4)0-10-12-21-31.45.0Lost 5
No. 61Bemidji (46.5)1-5-17-17-12.14.4Lost 2
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |