Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Baseball
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1A - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Houston (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Mabel-Canton (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Rushford-Peterson (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Schaeffer Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Southland (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Spring Grove (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Wabasha-Kellogg (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 1A - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Bethlehem Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Blooming Prairie (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Hayfield (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lyle/Austin Pacelli (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1United South Central (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 2A Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1BOLD (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Cleveland (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Madelia (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Mankato Loyola (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Minnesota Valley Lutheran (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1New Ulm Cathedral (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Nicollet (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Sleepy Eye (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Springfield (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1St. Clair (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 3A - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Canby (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Central MN Christian (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Dawson-Boyd (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lac qui Parle Valley (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1MACCRAY (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Renville County West (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Yellow Medicine East (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 3A - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Adrian (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lakeview (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Minneota (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Murray County Central (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Red Rock Central/W-WG (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Wabasso (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 4A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Chesterton Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Christian Life Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Cristo Rey Jesuit (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Goodhue (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Heritage Christian (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Legacy Christian (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Liberty Classical Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Mayer Lutheran (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1North Lakes Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1PACT Charter (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Randolph (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1West Lutheran (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 5A - East Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Braham (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1East Central (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Hinckley-Finlayson (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Isle (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1McGregor/Cromwell (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Ogilvie (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Onamia (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 5A - West Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Cass Lake-Bena (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Hill City/Northland (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Laporte (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Menahga (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Nevis (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Pine River-Backus (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Sebeka (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 6A - North Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Ashby (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Brandon/Evansville (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Browerville/Eagle Valley (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1New York Mills (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Parkers Prairie (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Pelican Rapids (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 6A - South Standings (QRF Seeded - 5/26)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Border West (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Hancock (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Ortonville (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1St. John's Prep (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Upsala/Swanville Area (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1West Central Area (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 7A - SS1 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Carlton (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Cherry (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Cook County (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Floodwood (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Silver Bay (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1South Ridge (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Wrenshall (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 7A - SS2 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Chisholm (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Deer River (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Ely (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Littlefork-Big Falls (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Mountain Iron-Buhl (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Nashwauk-Keewatin (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1North Woods (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Northeast Range (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 8A - East Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Blackduck (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Fosston (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lake of the Woods (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Lake Park-Audubon (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Mahnomen/Waubun (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Northome/Kelliher (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Red Lake (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Win-E-Mac (0.0)0-00-000NONE
Section 8A - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1Ada-Borup/Norman County West (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Fertile-Beltrami (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Kittson County Central (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1NCE/U-H (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Northern Freeze (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Red Lake County (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1Sacred Heart (0.0)0-00-000NONE
No. 1West Marshall (0.0)0-00-000NONE
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |