Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 101Stewartville (169.6)17-224-667.550.8Lost 1
No. 152Rochester Lourdes (162.4)16-420-963.153.1Lost 1
No. 163Byron (159.4)11-720-1261.955.2Lost 1
No. 364Caledonia (124.5)12-221-760.147.4Lost 1
No. 275Zumbrota-Mazeppa (139.7)15-321-766.453.3Lost 1
No. 396Winona Cotter (118.0)8-519-855.744.4Lost 1
No. 537Plainview-Elgin-Millville (107.5)8-717-955.052.5Lost 1
No. 718Dover-Eyota (99.4)8-515-1156.752.1Won 1
No. 669Lake City (102.0)8-1012-1355.757.1Lost 1
No. 7410Pine Island (95.8)11-711-1551.855.8Lost 6
No. 8011St. Charles (87.4)5-914-1058.750.6Lost 3
No. 8912Cannon Falls (78.3)4-810-1642.948.8Won 1
No. 9513Kenyon-Wanamingo (69.4)3-96-1750.363.0Lost 3
No. 10314Lewiston-Altura (62.3)4-108-1747.555.2Lost 1
No. 10215Chatfield (62.6)2-148-1746.652.6Won 1
No. 9916Triton (65.0)1-115-2150.062.0Lost 3
No. 11917La Crescent-Hokah (48.0)0-125-1941.458.1Won 2
Section 2AA - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41Norwood-Young America (185.9)16-129-464.144.4Won 1
No. 172Glencoe-Silver Lake (157.1)7-320-959.351.1Lost 1
No. 563Sibley East (106.7)12-515-1154.356.2Lost 1
No. 474Tri-City United (112.0)12-715-1162.057.2Lost 1
No. 635Jordan (102.8)7-812-1556.056.3Lost 1
No. 796Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (88.2)4-715-1354.053.0Lost 1
No. 1047Belle Plaine (62.2)3-156-2053.867.7Lost 6
No. 1148LeSueur-Henderson (51.2)0-193-2349.967.3Lost 6
Section 2AA - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 111St. Peter (169.0)16-222-857.947.5Lost 1
No. 512Blue Earth Area (109.8)8-617-1251.244.9Lost 1
No. 603New Richland-H-E-G (104.2)7-617-1057.350.2Lost 1
No. 684Maple River (101.1)8-717-959.851.0Lost 2
No. 585Medford (105.1)7-618-855.248.0Lost 1
No. 906Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (78.2)5-1012-1557.954.4Lost 3
No. 817Fairmont (86.5)3-711-1648.150.3Lost 2
No. 1058Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (62.0)1-712-1557.056.4Lost 2
Section 3AA - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 131Eden Valley-Watkins (163.2)8-226-457.239.1Lost 1
No. 222New London-Spicer (148.7)10-121-760.546.3Lost 1
No. 443Litchfield (115.1)4-414-1450.552.6Lost 1
No. 614Minnewaska Area (103.0)9-515-1352.451.5Lost 1
No. 645Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (102.7)7-415-1152.051.8Lost 2
No. 966Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (68.0)4-89-1746.258.7Lost 2
No. 1157Benson (50.8)3-95-2243.455.6Lost 2
No. 1118Montevideo (54.2)1-104-1943.959.6Lost 12
No. 1269Paynesville Area (39.4)0-71-2433.461.2Lost 6
Section 3AA - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 231Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (145.7)8-031-363.145.6Won 2
No. 502Martin County West (111.3)5-321-755.043.0Lost 1
No. 683Jackson County Central (101.1)8-315-959.855.3Lost 1
No. 684Pipestone Area (101.1)8-312-1350.353.1Lost 1
No. 865Luverne (83.4)7-515-1254.248.6Lost 2
No. 946Redwood Valley (71.1)5-88-1952.556.6Lost 1
No. 1207Windom Area (47.5)2-114-2243.858.6Lost 13
No. 1128St. James Area (53.9)0-65-2130.857.0Lost 1
Section 4AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Minnehaha Academy (202.7)7-021-964.452.7Lost 2
No. 202Concordia Academy (151.2)5-419-961.248.4Lost 1
No. 293St. Croix Prep (139.4)9-220-852.347.2Lost 1
No. 324St. Agnes (135.0)8-316-1151.147.3Lost 1
No. 555St. Paul Humboldt (106.8)10-417-1154.547.4Lost 1
No. 476Minneapolis Edison (112.0)6-415-1050.947.6Lost 1
No. 787Nova Classical Academy (89.5)7-220-845.738.8Lost 1
No. 878St. Paul Academy (81.6)6-713-1346.044.7Lost 2
No. 979Trinity School (67.9)3-68-2042.656.3Lost 1
No. 10610New Life Academy (61.6)5-68-2049.358.0Lost 1
No. 11011Mounds Park Academy (55.3)3-97-1847.952.6Lost 1
No. 10912Minneapolis Roosevelt (56.0)2-65-2138.960.9Lost 1
No. 12113St. Paul Washington (46.9)2-92-2027.559.9Lost 3
No. 12414St. Paul Johnson (40.0)0-72-1923.860.8Lost 18
No. 12815High School for the Recording Arts (31.7)0-46-1624.532.0Lost 5
Section 5AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Holy Family Catholic (188.9)10-221-949.344.2Lost 1
No. 52Maranatha Christian (182.3)8-027-676.853.5Lost 2
No. 63Watertown-Mayer (175.4)5-422-760.251.1Lost 1
No. 94Minneapolis North (170.2)4-119-961.649.5Lost 1
No. 215Annandale (149.6)5-316-1247.047.0Lost 1
No. 306Maple Lake (138.1)4-219-852.647.9Lost 1
No. 347Providence Academy (126.8)3-315-1151.743.8Lost 1
No. 438Southwest Christian (115.4)2-415-1251.147.2Lost 2
No. 389Rockford (118.2)3-814-1452.151.2Lost 1
No. 5410Blake (107.4)4-413-1550.451.1Lost 1
No. 7311Breck (96.9)2-69-1242.548.6Lost 3
No. 7712Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (91.3)2-411-1649.453.4Lost 4
No. 8813Brooklyn Center (81.1)3-316-658.046.9Lost 1
No. 10714Minneapolis Henry (59.9)0-43-1934.759.1Lost 14
No. 12315PACT Charter (43.5)0-64-2240.758.4Lost 1
No. 12916International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (20.2)0-18-824.835.7Lost 2
Section 6AA - East Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 81St. Cloud Cathedral (174.7)16-423-760.049.9Lost 1
No. 192Rush City (153.7)8-223-258.735.0Lost 1
No. 393Pine City (118.0)4-522-664.944.2Lost 1
No. 524Spectrum (109.1)1-118-960.148.1Lost 1
No. 415Milaca (115.6)7-913-1552.257.3Lost 1
No. 766Foley (91.5)7-710-1749.456.3Lost 2
No. 1007Mora (64.9)1-126-2146.361.4Lost 2
No. 1258North Lakes Academy (39.8)0-214-1337.937.7Lost 2
Section 6AA - West Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Sauk Centre (194.9)10-033-070.542.6Won 33
No. 252Albany (145.1)11-517-1251.949.9Lost 1
No. 453Royalton (113.3)5-620-763.646.7Lost 1
No. 614Melrose (103.0)4-516-1251.450.9Lost 1
No. 725Holdingford (97.5)6-613-1454.050.1Lost 1
No. 756Kimball Area (91.7)5-513-1550.850.1Lost 1
No. 857Osakis (83.7)2-613-1352.150.0Lost 1
No. 1018Pierz (63.7)0-126-2146.053.3Lost 7
Section 7AA - SS1 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 261Esko (142.0)11-519-1052.044.3Lost 1
No. 342Pequot Lakes (126.8)7-318-1161.552.7Lost 1
No. 413Crosby-Ironton (115.6)8-617-1160.253.1Lost 1
No. 574Aitkin (105.8)8-619-955.646.7Lost 1
No. 845Barnum (84.7)4-812-1555.854.6Lost 1
No. 926Moose Lake-Willow River (71.4)3-108-1950.661.4Lost 2
No. 1187Pillager (48.7)0-57-2039.756.2Lost 4
No. 1178Duluth Denfeld (48.8)0-102-2430.860.6Lost 4
Section 7AA - SS2 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 141Proctor (163.1)16-323-758.441.8Lost 1
No. 332Duluth Marshall (133.5)9-321-660.343.2Lost 1
No. 313Mesabi East (136.5)14-424-862.352.4Lost 2
No. 494Virginia (111.5)11-517-1154.247.2Lost 1
No. 595International Falls (104.6)8-615-1161.851.6Lost 1
No. 916Eveleth-Gilbert (74.6)2-129-1845.754.0Lost 5
No. 937Two Harbors (71.2)3-1210-1743.950.1Lost 1
No. 1088Greenway (59.4)1-710-1543.449.1Lost 4
Section 8AA - North Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 71Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (175.3)15-324-568.355.8Lost 1
No. 122Roseau (164.4)13-126-674.053.1Lost 1
No. 183East Grand Forks (155.4)13-524-662.547.2Lost 1
No. 284Thief River Falls (139.5)5-615-1157.955.3Lost 3
No. 375Hawley (124.1)11-716-1049.045.4Lost 1
No. 466Crookston (112.3)6-1013-1451.351.3Lost 1
No. 1227Warroad (45.3)1-94-2326.660.4Lost 5
No. 1278Bagley (36.0)0-71-2531.970.7Lost 8
Section 8AA - South Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 241Barnesville (145.3)14-522-656.046.2Lost 1
No. 672Perham (101.6)7-1014-1454.752.4Lost 1
No. 653Park Rapids Area (102.1)7-614-1260.057.9Lost 1
No. 824Frazee (85.4)8-911-1650.051.4Lost 2
No. 825Breckenridge (85.4)3-1211-1750.250.3Lost 1
No. 986Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (65.7)2-111-1451.253.4Lost 2
No. 1167Staples-Motley (49.9)1-92-2343.261.4Lost 6
No. 1138Wadena-Deer Creek (52.6)1-77-1944.854.1Lost 8
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |