Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Wrestling
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Kasson-Mantorville (0.0)7-025-064.45.6Won 25
No. 12Albert Lea Area (0.0)3-126-944.422.5Lost 1
No. 13Plainview-Elgin-Millville (0.0)6-217-246.221.4Lost 1
No. 14Byron (0.0)5-212-741.531.3Lost 1
No. 15Stewartville (0.0)2-410-1630.539.2Lost 2
No. 16Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (0.0)1-58-1435.737.2Lost 2
No. 17Winona/Winona Cotter (0.0)0-36-1732.340.3Lost 1
No. 18Cannon Falls (0.0)0-53-1522.750.6Lost 11
No. 19La Crescent (0.0)1-34-1120.951.1Lost 1
Section 2AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Scott West (0.0)10-021-147.117.8Won 1
No. 12Hutchinson (0.0)6-325-543.123.3Lost 1
No. 13Waconia (0.0)5-310-445.917.0Lost 1
No. 14New Prague (0.0)7-417-940.226.8Lost 1
No. 15Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (0.0)5-411-543.326.8Lost 1
No. 16St. Peter (0.0)7-417-938.226.2Lost 1
No. 17Mankato West (0.0)2-310-1036.735.4Lost 2
No. 18Tri-City / Cleveland (0.0)3-57-1232.336.0Lost 1
No. 19WEM/JWP (0.0)1-310-1237.137.0Lost 2
No. 110Waseca (0.0)2-85-1424.745.6Lost 1
No. 111Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie (0.0)0-63-1623.050.1Lost 6
No. 112Mankato East (0.0)1-64-1731.541.0Lost 7
Section 3AA - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Marshall/Lakeview (0.0)8-318-543.922.9Lost 1
No. 12Wabasso/Red Rock Central (0.0)10-324-645.123.3Lost 1
No. 13Quad County (0.0)4-514-1135.535.2Lost 1
No. 14Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo (0.0)5-714-1340.331.5Lost 1
No. 15Redwood-River Valley (0.0)4-89-1829.041.6Lost 1
Section 3AA - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Worthington (0.0)12-120-638.327.8Lost 2
No. 12Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (0.0)8-616-1039.628.3Lost 1
No. 13Fairmont/Martin County West (0.0)8-515-942.926.1Lost 1
No. 14Luverne (0.0)3-77-930.237.9Lost 3
No. 15New Ulm (0.0)2-99-2030.339.9Lost 1
No. 16Fulda/Murray County Central (0.0)0-100-176.953.1Lost 17
Section 4AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Simley (0.0)7-030-548.020.5Lost 1
No. 12South St. Paul (0.0)5-218-644.025.3Lost 1
No. 13Henry Sibley (0.0)4-315-743.026.1Lost 1
No. 14Mahtomedi (0.0)5-419-1049.624.0Lost 1
No. 15St. Paul Washington (0.0)4-111-444.329.2Lost 1
No. 16St. Thomas Academy (0.0)3-510-1532.241.8Lost 1
No. 17St. Paul Johnson (0.0)5-513-1137.337.6Lost 1
No. 18St. Paul Como Park (0.0)1-43-729.242.8Lost 2
No. 19St. Paul Humboldt (0.0)2-44-1026.251.3Lost 1
No. 110St. Croix Lutheran (0.0)1-410-1233.142.1Lost 1
No. 111St. Paul Highland Park (0.0)1-61-2118.554.4Lost 17
Section 5AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Totino-Grace (0.0)7-017-546.723.9Lost 2
No. 12Bloomington Kennedy (0.0)4-217-1141.927.4Lost 1
No. 13Fridley (0.0)5-120-454.120.0Lost 1
No. 14Orono (0.0)4-211-831.441.5Lost 1
No. 15Richfield (0.0)7-313-742.332.5Lost 1
No. 16Minneapolis Henry (0.0)3-48-1139.936.7Lost 3
No. 17Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (0.0)5-612-934.241.5Lost 1
No. 18Minneapolis Roosevelt (0.0)3-89-2825.549.6Lost 1
No. 19Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (0.0)2-43-1028.549.2Lost 2
No. 110Benilde-St. Margaret's (0.0)4-45-1428.247.4Lost 1
No. 111Minneapolis Edison (0.0)1-74-1820.652.8Lost 1
No. 112Columbia Heights (0.0)3-74-1626.947.7Lost 2
Section 6AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Litchfield (0.0)11-123-442.123.8Lost 1
No. 12Foley (0.0)10-133-1041.722.2Lost 2
No. 13Annandale-Maple Lake (0.0)6-318-1337.433.1Lost 1
No. 14Delano (0.0)7-414-840.628.8Lost 1
No. 15Becker (0.0)6-412-538.228.3Lost 1
No. 16Big Lake (0.0)3-412-1237.829.4Lost 1
No. 17Dassel-Cokato (0.0)2-613-935.236.6Lost 1
No. 18Albany (0.0)2-66-1431.140.3Lost 1
No. 19Monticello (0.0)2-73-1623.650.9Lost 2
No. 110St. Cloud Apollo (0.0)1-72-1623.152.6Lost 6
No. 111Zimmerman (0.0)0-70-1717.954.4Lost 17
Section 7AA - North Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Hibbing (0.0)11-417-1234.331.9Lost 1
No. 12Grand Rapids (0.0)9-129-942.425.7Lost 1
No. 13Cloquet/Esko (0.0)7-512-641.430.2Lost 1
No. 14Virginia Area (0.0)4-117-1527.441.0Lost 1
No. 15Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson (0.0)1-103-1527.142.6Lost 7
No. 16Proctor/Hermantown (0.0)0-82-1520.746.9Lost 1
Section 7AA - South Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Mora (0.0)9-316-1236.234.9Lost 1
No. 12Milaca/Faith Christian (0.0)3-210-1433.435.9Lost 3
No. 13Princeton (0.0)9-415-840.328.1Lost 1
No. 14Chisago Lakes Area (0.0)5-69-1627.344.2Lost 1
No. 15Rush City/Braham (0.0)2-34-637.541.3Lost 1
No. 16North Branch (0.0)0-30-918.852.2Lost 9
Section 8AA Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Perham (0.0)10-030-253.415.1Won 2
No. 12Detroit Lakes (0.0)10-217-641.127.7Lost 1
No. 13Bemidji (0.0)5-421-838.925.2Lost 1
No. 14Thief River Falls (0.0)3-515-738.931.3Lost 1
No. 15Ottertail Central (0.0)5-512-937.631.5Lost 1
No. 16Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley (0.0)2-215-735.735.1Lost 1
No. 17Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (0.0)3-515-1137.234.9Lost 1
No. 18Sauk Centre/Melrose (0.0)3-411-1134.335.0Lost 1
No. 19Fosston/Bagley (0.0)0-312-941.331.2Lost 2
No. 110MAHACA (0.0)0-36-735.140.3Lost 1
No. 111United Clay-Becker (0.0)0-27-1037.235.6Lost 1
No. 112Fergus Falls (0.0)0-62-1818.059.6Lost 15
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland