Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Wrestling
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Zumbrota-Mazeppa (0.0)9-025-741.221.9Won 6
No. 12Goodhue (0.0)7-224-641.727.9Lost 1
No. 13Wabasha-Kellogg (0.0)7-312-538.432.4Lost 1
No. 14Chatfield (0.0)3-46-736.834.7Lost 1
No. 15Dover-Eyota (0.0)5-514-1136.433.4Lost 1
No. 16Caledonia (0.0)5-48-1532.940.2Lost 1
No. 17St. Charles (0.0)7-313-839.333.1Lost 1
No. 18GMLOKS (0.0)3-57-737.732.0Lost 1
No. 19Lake City (0.0)3-59-935.535.8Lost 2
No. 110Pine Island (0.0)1-47-1230.642.8Lost 2
No. 111Triton (0.0)1-65-1823.053.9Lost 11
No. 112FCLMC (0.0)0-100-1618.955.9Lost 16
Section 2A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Kenyon-Wanamingo (0.0)6-027-1044.219.4Won 2
No. 12Blue Earth Area (0.0)6-120-546.022.9Lost 1
No. 13Maple River (0.0)7-514-841.028.7Lost 1
No. 14Westfield (0.0)6-215-545.426.1Lost 1
No. 15LeSueur-Henderson (0.0)3-310-740.129.6Lost 1
No. 16United South Central (0.0)5-48-538.534.8Lost 3
No. 17Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area (0.0)4-56-1529.946.5Lost 1
No. 18New Richland-H-E-G (0.0)2-62-1615.358.8Lost 1
No. 19Medford (0.0)1-73-1026.346.7Lost 3
No. 110St. Clair/Mankato Loyola (0.0)0-72-1917.854.0Lost 3
Section 3A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Pipestone Area (0.0)12-028-545.923.6Lost 2
No. 12Minneota (0.0)6-219-646.420.1Lost 1
No. 13Windom/Mountain Lake (0.0)5-47-1133.435.3Lost 1
No. 14Canby (0.0)4-512-1234.235.9Lost 1
No. 15Jackson County Central (0.0)2-35-1230.839.7Lost 3
No. 16St. James Area (0.0)1-39-1239.531.9Lost 6
No. 17BOLD (0.0)1-54-1824.647.5Lost 5
No. 18Adrian Area (0.0)1-65-2120.449.0Lost 1
No. 19Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther (0.0)0-40-2215.656.7Lost 22
Section 4A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Sibley East (0.0)11-026-938.324.8Lost 2
No. 12Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (0.0)6-216-1337.129.8Lost 1
No. 13Norwood-Young America (0.0)4-39-1330.739.6Lost 1
No. 14St. Agnes (0.0)5-413-841.734.5Won 1
No. 15Kimball Area (0.0)3-55-1825.347.0Lost 1
No. 16Trinity School (0.0)2-27-638.034.5Lost 2
No. 17Spectrum (0.0)3-44-1120.945.6Lost 1
No. 18Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (0.0)2-53-2211.653.8Lost 1
No. 19Eden Valley-Watkins (0.0)0-60-2219.051.4Lost 22
No. 110Minneapolis North (0.0)0-51-2212.857.0Lost 21
Section 5A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (0.0)8-016-543.324.9Lost 1
No. 12Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0.0)9-115-542.425.8Lost 1
No. 13Paynesville Area (0.0)7-313-1237.833.8Lost 1
No. 14LP-GE/Browerville (0.0)4-411-1237.132.8Lost 1
No. 15Royalton/Upsala (0.0)2-412-1436.434.1Lost 3
No. 16Benson (0.0)4-38-928.839.5Lost 1
No. 17New London-Spicer (0.0)5-39-1033.142.1Lost 1
No. 18Osakis (0.0)5-89-1633.237.8Lost 1
No. 19Ortonville (0.0)3-63-1628.446.8Lost 8
No. 110Holdingford (0.0)0-86-1728.447.3Lost 2
No. 111Minnewaska Area (0.0)0-73-1725.244.2Lost 2
Section 6A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (0.0)9-025-347.921.4Lost 2
No. 12Staples-Motley (0.0)6-210-639.828.8Lost 1
No. 13Barnesville (0.0)6-210-837.930.3Lost 1
No. 14New York Mills (0.0)4-414-835.536.1Lost 1
No. 15Wadena-Deer Creek (0.0)3-69-1231.938.8Lost 3
No. 16Border West (0.0)2-54-1528.447.7Lost 1
No. 17Breckenridge (0.0)2-54-925.849.7Lost 1
No. 18Pelican Rapids (0.0)0-81-1818.157.1Lost 17
Section 7A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Pierz (0.0)6-034-250.315.5Lost 1
No. 12Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (0.0)6-216-740.825.1Lost 1
No. 13Deer River (0.0)6-210-1235.237.3Lost 1
No. 14Aitkin (0.0)4-49-1631.037.8Lost 1
No. 15Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (0.0)3-35-831.242.6Lost 3
No. 16Mille Lacs (0.0)3-58-1135.442.3Lost 1
No. 17Crosby-Ironton (0.0)2-63-1323.847.2Lost 11
No. 18Ogilvie (0.0)1-47-1036.839.4Lost 1
No. 19Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway (0.0)0-51-1524.442.4Lost 13
Section 8A Standings
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Frazee (0.0)4-018-641.822.2Won 1
No. 12Park Rapids Area (0.0)6-114-448.126.3Lost 1
No. 13Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (0.0)6-111-1136.734.3Lost 1
No. 14United North Central (0.0)3-27-936.437.7Lost 1
No. 15Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (0.0)5-410-1333.435.5Lost 1
No. 16Roseau (0.0)2-45-932.638.8Lost 1
No. 17Crookston (0.0)5-57-1335.038.4Lost 1
No. 18Red Lake County Central (0.0)3-63-1218.154.0Lost 1
No. 19Mahnomen/Waubun (0.0)1-71-1418.950.3Lost 3
No. 110Fertile-Beltrami (0.0)1-61-1814.951.7Lost 1
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |