Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Soccer (G)
School Year:
Choose Class:
 
Please see the Tiebreaker Explanation for more info on the process, or find out what the current Tiebreaker Margin is for this Sport and Class.
 
 

 

Section 1AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 7Lakeville North (96.8)7-0-013-4-22.30.8Lost 1
No. 25Lakeville South (74.6)8-2-011-5-21.40.8Lost 1
No. 33Rochester Mayo (63.2)3-4-010-7-02.01.4Lost 2
No. 35Owatonna (59.9)3-4-18-7-11.61.3Lost 1
No. 37Farmington (58.9)3-3-05-9-31.41.5Lost 4
No. 41Rochester Century (54.1)3-3-19-6-31.60.9Lost 1
No. 50Rochester John Marshall (40.7)0-6-05-9-01.51.9Lost 2
No. 53New Prague (36.9)0-5-04-12-11.22.6Lost 1
Section 2AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 15Minnetonka (86.2)9-1-012-6-21.51.1Lost 1
No. 19Edina (80.8)6-2-110-7-11.41.2Lost 1
No. 27Eden Prairie (69.1)4-5-18-9-21.30.8Lost 1
No. 29Chanhassen (66.5)3-3-19-5-22.30.9Lost 2
No. 36Shakopee (59.8)3-1-17-8-11.91.7Lost 5
No. 42Prior Lake (51.5)3-5-05-12-10.51.8Lost 1
No. 46Chaska (43.0)1-5-05-10-21.21.9Lost 1
No. 59Bloomington Jefferson (33.1)0-7-04-12-10.82.4Lost 1
Section 3AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 2Rosemount (108.0)7-0-117-2-22.60.7Lost 1
No. 5Eagan (100.9)5-3-015-3-12.91.1Lost 1
No. 11Eastview (90.2)4-1-19-4-31.80.6Lost 1
No. 23Burnsville (75.9)2-4-08-9-11.91.2Lost 1
No. 38Park of Cottage Grove (58.4)3-3-07-10-01.31.8Lost 3
No. 39Apple Valley (55.0)1-6-06-9-20.92.2Lost 1
No. 52Henry Sibley (38.1)1-2-05-9-01.42.4Lost 4
No. 58Hastings (33.6)0-4-03-11-31.22.4Lost 1
Section 4AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 1East Ridge (113.1)6-2-014-5-12.40.8Lost 1
No. 6Stillwater Area (100.4)7-2-016-3-02.40.6Lost 1
No. 14Woodbury (86.8)2-4-09-5-21.40.9Lost 1
No. 17Mounds View (84.9)5-3-011-6-12.81.1Lost 1
No. 18White Bear Lake (83.6)5-3-010-8-02.21.9Lost 1
No. 40Roseville (54.4)2-6-09-7-12.61.9Lost 1
No. 47North St. Paul (42.3)1-5-06-10-11.12.7Lost 1
No. 56Tartan (35.2)1-4-03-13-11.83.1Lost 2
Section 5AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 8Centennial (95.6)8-0-218-0-34.00.7Won 6
No. 16Maple Grove (85.9)8-1-113-3-33.50.8Lost 1
No. 45Champlin Park (45.5)5-2-26-10-22.13.3Lost 1
No. 49Coon Rapids (41.2)5-3-15-11-20.92.6Lost 1
No. 55Park Center (35.7)2-6-03-11-31.44.5Lost 1
No. 59Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill (33.1)1-6-12-12-31.22.8Lost 7
No. 61Osseo (32.8)1-6-14-12-11.54.1Lost 10
No. 62Irondale (29.9)1-7-02-15-00.53.9Lost 2
Section 6AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 3Minneapolis Washburn (106.3)9-0-017-3-13.40.8Lost 2
No. 4Wayzata (104.2)7-1-013-3-23.50.6Lost 1
No. 12Cretin-Derham Hall (88.9)2-4-011-5-21.81.1Lost 1
No. 13Hopkins (87.5)2-4-111-6-11.71.0Lost 1
No. 21Robbinsdale Armstrong (77.3)1-1-011-3-31.50.6Lost 1
No. 26St. Louis Park (69.7)2-5-19-5-11.90.5Lost 1
No. 44Minneapolis Southwest (46.7)2-5-07-10-02.71.8Lost 1
No. 51Minneapolis South (40.3)0-5-04-7-11.83.9Lost 1
Section 7AA Standings (Coaches Vote)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 10Andover (95.0)6-0-017-3-13.50.9Won 1
No. 30Blaine (65.7)3-2-011-7-11.71.1Lost 1
No. 31St. Francis (64.6)3-4-010-7-11.81.8Lost 1
No. 32Anoka (63.4)2-3-09-8-11.71.2Lost 1
No. 34Duluth East (61.2)1-2-07-9-11.71.5Lost 1
No. 43Cambridge-Isanti (51.1)1-2-07-8-01.82.3Lost 1
No. 57Forest Lake (33.9)0-3-02-13-11.23.6Lost 13
Section 8AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 91St. Michael-Albertville (95.1)7-0-015-2-33.50.7Lost 1
No. 202Bemidji (78.6)4-1-013-2-13.20.6Lost 1
No. 223Rogers (76.7)6-3-012-6-12.41.1Lost 1
No. 244Moorhead (75.7)4-5-011-6-13.21.6Lost 1
No. 285Brainerd (67.2)4-3-012-4-13.81.0Lost 2
No. 486Buffalo (41.7)0-4-05-11-01.93.3Lost 3
No. 547St. Cloud Tech (36.4)0-5-03-11-31.22.0Lost 4
No. 638Elk River (28.9)0-4-00-15-20.63.5Lost 8
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |