Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class 9-Man Football
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31Grand Meadow (43.2)9-014-052.816.1Won 14
No. 112Spring Grove (34.9)7-29-252.318.6Lost 1
No. 193Mabel-Canton (29.0)5-37-339.227.6Lost 1
No. 184Houston (29.2)5-37-333.221.7Lost 1
No. 295Lanesboro (20.9)3-44-533.132.2Lost 2
No. 426Randolph (15.8)2-53-628.632.3Lost 1
No. 497LeRoy-Ostrander (12.9)1-72-721.240.2Lost 4
No. 598Lyle-Pacelli (9.4)0-80-98.263.6Lost 9
Section 2 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41Cleveland (41.2)3-013-144.915.1Lost 1
No. 272Ogilvie (23.4)2-15-429.019.8Lost 1
No. 313MACCRAY (20.8)4-16-530.025.4Lost 1
No. 384Renville County West (16.3)2-24-614.924.6Lost 1
No. 495Isle (12.9)1-22-718.629.9Lost 4
No. 586Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (9.8)0-31-815.336.9Lost 8
No. 517West Lutheran (12.5)1-11-914.847.0Lost 1
No. 608Onamia (9.3)0-30-98.256.6Lost 9
Section 3 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 61Edgerton/Ellsworth (39.5)10-010-246.716.7Lost 1
No. 152Hills-Beaver Creek (30.9)8-28-349.018.6Lost 1
No. 253Mountain Lake Area (25.6)6-36-433.029.3Lost 1
No. 284Fulda (22.8)5-45-526.334.7Lost 1
No. 435Madelia (15.5)3-53-626.937.8Lost 2
No. 456Westbrook-Walnut Grove (14.7)3-63-626.033.8Lost 1
No. 487Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (13.9)2-62-717.749.6Lost 1
No. 538Nicollet (11.1)1-71-818.850.8Lost 5
No. 56Heron Lake-Okabena (10.3)1-61-713.043.8Lost 7
Section 4 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 91Verndale (37.3)6-110-137.79.1Lost 1
No. 112Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (34.9)4-19-136.018.8Lost 1
No. 53Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (40.8)6-110-231.416.4Lost 1
No. 144Brandon/Evansville (31.1)3-37-335.716.4Lost 1
No. 235Hancock (25.9)2-45-423.824.0Lost 1
No. 356Bertha-Hewitt (20.4)2-45-422.220.3Lost 1
No. 387Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (16.3)1-53-621.925.0Lost 3
No. 548Underwood (10.6)0-52-721.027.3Lost 6
Section 5 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 81Cromwell-Wright (39.3)8-012-151.27.9Lost 1
No. 212Silver Bay (26.2)3-16-324.321.0Lost 1
No. 173South Ridge (29.4)6-27-424.827.3Lost 1
No. 264Floodwood (24.3)5-37-325.018.8Lost 1
No. 415Hill City/Northland (15.9)1-23-617.631.0Lost 2
No. 386Wrenshall (16.3)2-53-618.926.7Lost 1
No. 557McGregor (10.4)1-63-620.835.2Lost 1
No. 618Carlton (8.9)0-70-97.934.9Lost 9
Section 6 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Waubun (46.9)7-013-137.913.1Won 1
No. 102Nevis (35.3)2-110-146.210.3Lost 1
No. 203NCE/U-H (27.7)4-26-424.721.5Lost 1
No. 244Ada-Borup (25.7)3-37-331.518.1Lost 1
No. 445Rothsay (15.0)2-13-619.831.7Lost 1
No. 476Norman County West (14.1)1-42-714.435.2Lost 3
No. 627Laporte (8.5)1-21-87.350.7Lost 4
No. 638Cass Lake-Bena (7.2)0-50-97.142.6Lost 9
No. 65Park Christian (5.3)0-20-71.715.3Lost 7
Section 7 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Ely (45.9)6-010-132.710.6Lost 1
No. 132North Woods (32.8)5-28-233.514.1Lost 1
No. 343Mountain Iron-Buhl (20.5)2-35-428.919.4Lost 1
No. 364Bigfork (19.3)2-24-519.825.2Lost 1
No. 375Northeast Range (18.1)3-54-627.228.1Lost 1
No. 336Cook County (20.6)2-44-619.627.0Lost 1
No. 647Littlefork-Big Falls (6.6)0-40-810.550.6Lost 8
Section 8 9-Man Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 61Stephen-Argyle (39.5)8-010-236.319.8Lost 1
No. 162Kittson County Central (30.6)5-27-327.913.7Lost 1
No. 213Clearbrook-Gonvick (26.2)5-36-529.223.1Lost 1
No. 314Kelliher/Northome (20.8)0-14-519.316.4Lost 2
No. 295Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (20.9)4-45-526.528.7Lost 1
No. 456Goodridge/Grygla (14.7)2-53-624.436.8Lost 2
No. 527Win-E-Mac (11.6)1-32-719.232.9Lost 2
No. 578Northern Freeze (10.0)0-71-817.134.4Lost 6
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |