Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B)
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Section 1AA Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 171Caledonia (150.9)15-125-574.753.7Lost 1
No. 232St. Charles (134.5)14-322-775.462.1Lost 1
No. 83Lake City (172.2)16-224-863.853.5Lost 1
No. 114Pine Island (163.7)12-523-566.554.8Lost 1
No. 205Rochester Lourdes (144.4)12-418-855.351.0Lost 1
No. 436Zumbrota-Mazeppa (113.2)12-516-957.652.6Lost 1
No. 457Plainview-Elgin-Millville (110.1)9-817-1161.155.1Lost 1
No. 728Hayfield (83.2)10-711-1552.556.3Lost 4
No. 649Lewiston-Altura (91.2)7-914-1453.556.3Lost 1
No. 9310Triton (68.6)4-99-1848.854.7Lost 3
No. 9111Chatfield (70.4)3-127-1955.962.1Lost 1
No. 9512Dover-Eyota (66.7)4-136-2151.262.5Lost 2
No. 10913Cannon Falls (57.4)4-105-2248.660.4Lost 7
No. 11114Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran (56.1)2-127-1947.759.4Lost 4
No. 12215Kenyon-Wanamingo (45.1)0-121-2646.465.3Lost 10
No. 12516La Crescent (43.1)1-131-2645.768.0Lost 24
Section 2AA - North Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 101Jordan (164.5)16-325-474.556.7Lost 1
No. 272Sibley East (131.4)12-519-670.561.3Lost 1
No. 293Glencoe-Silver Lake (126.9)6-417-1263.359.5Lost 1
No. 464Norwood-Young America (109.3)6-817-1067.058.6Lost 1
No. 445Belle Plaine (111.5)11-914-1463.765.1Lost 1
No. 526St. Peter (104.1)9-1011-1461.664.7Lost 2
No. 667Tri-City United (88.6)7-129-1757.962.8Lost 1
No. 948LeSueur-Henderson (67.3)5-167-2058.571.1Lost 1
No. 1219Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (45.6)0-86-2051.464.9Lost 5
Section 2AA - South Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 221Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (139.7)12-224-465.146.8Lost 1
No. 162New Richland-H-E-G (154.3)15-130-362.845.3Won 2
No. 333Maple River (124.8)7-820-865.352.7Lost 1
No. 264Fairmont (131.5)10-318-1059.554.3Lost 1
No. 565St. James Area (100.3)4-515-1166.160.8Lost 3
No. 1136Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (55.8)1-99-1854.359.7Lost 2
No. 1297Medford (40.1)0-90-2538.267.6Lost 25
No. 908Blue Earth Area (70.6)2-115-1945.967.3Lost 1
Section 3AA - North Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 461Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (109.3)11-316-1360.258.9Lost 1
No. 492Montevideo (107.6)9-514-1161.458.5Lost 1
No. 353New London-Spicer (120.4)6-316-1263.262.1Lost 1
No. 554Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (101.7)7-515-1172.067.5Lost 1
No. 675Minnewaska Area (87.5)5-811-1461.361.4Lost 1
No. 866Lakeview (72.4)6-611-1460.060.3Lost 3
No. 1057Benson (58.7)2-116-1854.863.6Lost 1
No. 1268Yellow Medicine East (41.9)1-114-2047.464.8Lost 6
Section 3AA - South Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 141Jackson County Central (155.5)14-126-676.362.2Lost 2
No. 392Redwood Valley (116.3)10-515-1370.769.3Lost 1
No. 413Pipestone Area (115.6)10-515-1367.067.5Lost 1
No. 704Minneota (85.7)5-416-964.157.6Lost 1
No. 735Windom Area (83.1)5-79-1755.964.9Lost 1
No. 1016Luverne (63.1)3-87-1856.669.2Lost 1
No. 1207Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (48.9)2-99-1856.660.5Lost 2
No. 1168Martin County West (51.9)1-67-1948.058.5Lost 2
Section 4AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 11Minnehaha Academy (241.1)8-026-574.657.2Won 19
No. 122Minneapolis Roosevelt (161.1)5-120-962.750.5Lost 1
No. 193New Life Academy (145.5)8-324-468.849.3Lost 1
No. 214St. Croix Lutheran (143.0)7-416-1360.054.2Lost 1
No. 615St. Paul Prep/HSRA (94.6)1-115-777.065.3Lost 1
No. 486St. Agnes (108.2)8-514-1554.956.6Lost 1
No. 507St. Paul Washington (105.0)6-413-1572.166.6Lost 1
No. 588St. Croix Prep (98.3)6-415-1363.764.6Lost 1
No. 799St. Paul Academy (76.3)4-910-1753.955.5Lost 3
No. 7510Trinity School (82.7)4-511-1655.757.8Lost 1
No. 8911Math and Science Academy (71.3)1-115-862.656.4Lost 1
No. 8012St. Paul Humboldt (75.8)4-79-1966.070.3Lost 1
No. 8513Concordia Academy (72.9)3-88-1945.459.2Lost 2
No. 11714Charter Stars (50.8)0-58-1951.170.9Lost 1
No. 12415Mounds Park Academy (44.8)0-83-2049.468.0Lost 13
Section 5AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 71Brooklyn Center (175.7)4-119-873.564.4Lost 1
No. 92Watertown-Mayer (167.9)13-224-569.457.7Lost 1
No. 63Annandale (179.4)14-228-566.651.8Won 1
No. 304Eden Valley-Watkins (126.7)8-220-666.451.8Lost 1
No. 245Breck (132.7)7-419-1066.659.6Lost 1
No. 406Southwest Christian (116.0)4-216-1064.059.3Lost 1
No. 327Litchfield (124.9)6-817-1160.354.8Lost 1
No. 348Holy Family Catholic (124.0)6-312-1767.970.8Lost 1
No. 539Rockford (102.2)5-716-1169.262.9Lost 5
No. 7810Spectrum (77.7)2-611-1559.662.3Lost 2
No. 7711Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (80.7)6-810-1748.958.7Lost 1
No. 8812Maple Lake (71.6)3-98-1854.261.9Lost 2
No. 8413Providence Academy (73.5)3-97-1955.265.7Lost 2
No. 10614FAIR School (58.3)2-52-2252.684.6Lost 11
No. 10615Minneapolis Edison (58.3)2-43-2554.077.6Lost 1
No. 12816Wellstone/Heritage Academy (40.7)0-39-1256.458.6Lost 2
No. 12217Paynesville Area (45.1)1-92-2448.265.8Lost 1
No. 13018PACT Charter (39.5)1-32-2547.466.1Lost 1
Section 6AA - East Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 31St. Cloud Cathedral (189.9)13-227-673.259.1Lost 2
No. 382Milaca (116.8)8-515-1166.764.9Lost 1
No. 513Pine City (104.8)7-322-770.953.0Lost 1
No. 574Foley (98.9)8-612-1559.163.9Lost 1
No. 715Braham (84.9)6-316-1167.359.6Lost 4
No. 976Mora (65.8)3-116-2156.366.0Lost 6
No. 1157Rush City (52.4)0-98-1561.559.8Lost 2
No. 1188Pierz (50.1)0-103-2453.171.8Lost 4
Section 6AA - West Standings (Seeding TBD)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 21Melrose (192.1)13-129-171.853.1Lost 1
No. 252Sauk Centre (132.2)7-422-765.759.1Lost 1
No. 313Holdingford (126.3)10-423-565.951.1Lost 1
No. 424Osakis (115.4)7-421-763.352.4Lost 1
No. 735Albany (83.1)3-105-2249.763.1Lost 3
No. 986St. John's Prep (64.8)4-67-1557.764.9Lost 3
No. 1087Royalton (57.9)2-89-1653.054.2Lost 2
No. 998Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (64.1)3-88-1753.461.8Lost 2
Section 7AA - SS1 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 41Esko (189.4)10-226-466.745.0Lost 1
No. 52Crosby-Ironton (187.1)16-030-367.546.2Lost 1
No. 283Hinckley-Finlayson (128.1)7-423-579.452.2Lost 1
No. 364Pequot Lakes (120.2)4-515-1369.462.6Lost 1
No. 605Moose Lake-Willow River (96.8)4-815-1255.558.3Lost 1
No. 626Barnum (92.6)5-814-1355.952.3Lost 1
No. 687Pillager (87.4)2-316-1162.356.1Lost 2
No. 968Aitkin (66.3)1-1010-1756.559.5Lost 2
Section 7AA - SS2 Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 131Virginia (160.0)17-225-468.750.3Lost 1
No. 372Proctor (119.6)12-516-1360.454.4Lost 1
No. 693Greenway (86.3)8-416-1262.955.4Lost 1
No. 634International Falls (91.4)7-912-1457.966.2Lost 1
No. 1125Two Harbors (55.9)3-106-2152.165.7Lost 8
No. 1046Mesabi East (60.2)3-99-1866.770.6Lost 2
No. 1107Eveleth-Gilbert (56.6)2-136-2155.468.7Lost 5
No. 1148Duluth Marshall (53.1)0-96-2148.964.7Lost 2
Section 8AA Standings (QRF Seeded - FINAL)
QRF Rank
Seed
Team (QRF)
Section
Overall
For
Agst
Streak
No. 141Perham (155.5)16-227-367.143.7Lost 1
No. 182Breckenridge (149.2)18-126-472.851.9Lost 2
No. 543Crookston (101.9)14-618-1157.555.1Lost 1
No. 594Staples-Motley (96.9)6-213-1267.262.4Lost 1
No. 765Roseau (81.3)8-416-1164.058.7Lost 1
No. 656Hawley (88.9)9-810-1660.762.9Lost 1
No. 837Wadena-Deer Creek (74.2)3-713-1565.466.8Lost 1
No. 828Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (74.4)9-810-1760.762.4Lost 1
No. 819Barnesville (74.7)8-119-1851.060.9Lost 1
No. 9210East Grand Forks (70.3)4-910-1761.968.7Lost 4
No. 10211Bagley (62.0)5-310-1758.162.1Lost 1
No. 8712Warroad (71.7)7-713-1651.554.2Lost 1
No. 10013Pelican Rapids (63.3)6-138-2057.968.5Lost 1
No. 10314Park Rapids Area (61.1)3-114-2341.364.4Lost 4
No. 11915Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (49.9)0-87-2050.163.3Lost 5
No. 12716Frazee (41.3)1-171-2450.877.0Lost 9
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |