Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Wrestling QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 1, 2021
1Shakopee (16-0)254.0
2Stillwater Area (20-2)245.6
3St. Michael-Albertville (26-3)242.0
4Wayzata (21-4)228.2
5Anoka (17-2)208.3
6Forest Lake (23-4)200.9
7Faribault (18-1)192.6
8Coon Rapids (12-6)191.4
9Waconia (19-4)191.0
10Prior Lake (13-8)188.6
11Hastings (21-4)188.3
12Mounds View (20-5)187.4
13Willmar (21-1)185.5
14Northfield (22-4)184.1
15Bemidji (25-2)183.6
16New Prague (16-3)179.7
17Owatonna (17-5)164.4
18Farmington (10-11)159.2
19Apple Valley (19-5)152.5
20Eastview (15-8)152.0
21Rogers (18-9)148.3
22Cambridge-Isanti (17-9)146.6
23Minnetonka (15-12)145.8
24Woodbury (19-9)142.2
25Blaine (13-11)140.2
26Brainerd/Pillager (17-10)138.6
27Rochester Mayo (15-6)137.5
28Irondale/Spring Lake Park (8-11)131.1
29Lakeville South (10-10)126.8
30Osseo (15-12)122.0
31Andover (13-11)116.5
32Buffalo (6-12)116.4
33Albert Lea Area (14-10)114.4
34Centennial (12-10)109.4
35Lakeville North (8-19)107.6
36Tartan (11-15)106.3
37Elk River (12-16)105.9
38Eden Prairie (9-14)102.0
39St. Cloud Tech (9-11)99.8
40Rosemount (8-14)99.1
41Little Falls (10-11)97.2
T-42Eagan (6-20)94.0
T-42East Ridge (5-8)94.0
44Burnsville (10-13)90.5
45White Bear Lake (8-18)88.4
46Henry Sibley (8-16)88.1
47Park of Cottage Grove (6-21)86.8
48Park Center (9-12)86.2
49Sartell-St. Stephen (7-15)84.1
50Chaska/Chanhassen (6-12)82.2
51North St. Paul (4-16)79.9
52Moorhead (6-14)78.5
53Edina (9-19)74.8
54St. Paul Harding (8-3)74.7
55St. Francis (3-15)74.2
56Champlin Park (4-19)70.7
57Roseville (2-16)70.2
58Robbinsdale Armstrong (4-21)69.9
59Maple Grove (3-15)66.0
60Winona/Winona Cotter (5-16)65.5
61Sauk Rapids-Rice (2-13)59.7
62Austin (3-22)58.8
T-63Minneapolis South (6-6)56.1
T-63Minneapolis Washburn (6-12)56.1
65Hopkins (1-17)52.1
66Rochester John Marshall (2-18)42.7
67Rochester Century (0-18)32.9
68Robbinsdale Cooper (1-13)26.2
69Minneapolis Southwest (0-13)22.9
70St. Paul Central (0-11)14.8
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets