Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 23, 2020
1East Ridge (13-0)117.9
2Wayzata (13-0)114.6
3Maple Grove (13-1)110.9
4Monticello (10-1)98.6
5Willmar (12-1)93.9
6Bloomington Jefferson (12-1)92.5
7Eagan (9-2)91.8
8Andover (13-2)91.6
9Chaska (10-1)89.5
10Mounds View (11-3)87.7
11Lakeville North (10-2)87.6
12Lakeville South (6-2)86.8
13Northfield (12-0)86.2
14Rochester Mayo (7-1)85.9
15Champlin Park (10-3)83.4
16Stillwater Area (9-4)82.3
17Moorhead (9-3)79.4
18Minnetonka (11-3)79.0
19North St. Paul (10-2)78.4
20Shakopee (9-3)78.2
21St. Paul Highland Park (11-0)78.1
22Hutchinson (10-3)77.4
23Rogers (9-4)76.8
24Elk River (10-4)76.3
25Simley (9-3)74.9
26Eden Prairie (8-4)70.4
27Forest Lake (9-5)70.3
28Sartell-St. Stephen (7-5)68.2
29Mankato East (6-2)68.0
30Woodbury (9-5)67.8
31St. Michael-Albertville (7-6)66.6
32New Prague (10-3)66.0
33St. Louis Park (7-5)64.2
34Centennial (8-5)63.6
35Alexandria (5-3)63.1
36Minneapolis South (6-0)62.6
37Cambridge-Isanti (6-2)61.2
38Brainerd (8-5)60.4
39Mankato West (7-4)59.8
40Waconia (7-4)59.2
41Roseville (7-7)58.2
42Grand Rapids (11-2)57.2
43Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-5)56.3
T-44Detroit Lakes (8-2)54.6
T-44Becker (7-5)54.6
46Chanhassen (6-7)54.5
47Rochester Century (6-3)54.3
48Blaine (6-7)52.8
49Tartan (5-5)51.2
50Prior Lake (5-6)50.2
51Eastview (7-7)49.7
52Henry Sibley (6-6)48.2
53St. Paul Central (8-4)47.9
54Faribault (4-4)46.5
55Orono (5-3)43.6
56St. Cloud Apollo (3-5)43.0
57Chisago Lakes Area (1-2)42.7
58Edina (3-8)42.1
59Winona (3-5)41.9
60Minneapolis Southwest (6-2)41.5
61Benilde-St. Margaret's (6-7)41.1
62Anoka (4-9)38.2
63Spring Lake Park (4-9)36.9
64St. Paul Como Park (6-4)36.6
65Rosemount (5-8)36.4
66White Bear Lake (4-10)36.0
67Big Lake (3-8)34.0
68Bemidji (3-7)32.6
69Irondale (2-10)32.3
70Park of Cottage Grove (2-11)31.3
71St. Francis (0-4)31.2
T-72Coon Rapids (2-10)30.9
T-72Burnsville (3-5)30.9
74Buffalo (2-10)30.3
75Osseo (1-11)28.0
76Mahtomedi (2-8)27.2
77Owatonna (3-9)26.9
78Robbinsdale Cooper (2-9)26.3
79Park Center (1-12)26.0
80Duluth East (2-7)24.7
81Sauk Rapids-Rice (2-8)24.4
82Hastings (2-6)24.1
83Cretin-Derham Hall (0-10)23.8
84Rochester John Marshall (1-7)23.7
85Hopkins (1-12)23.6
86Farmington (1-9)22.6
87Albert Lea (1-7)22.2
88Princeton (1-9)20.9
89Austin (0-8)17.0
T-90St. Cloud Tech (0-8)16.7
T-90Apple Valley (0-12)16.7
92Minneapolis Washburn (1-6)14.4
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets