Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 23, 2020
1Marshall (11-0)83.9
2Stewartville (11-0)83.5
3Watertown-Mayer (12-0)80.6
4Maple Lake (11-1)73.4
5Pequot Lakes (11-1)71.0
6Hill-Murray (8-4)70.2
T-7Holy Angels (9-1)69.5
T-7St. Croix Lutheran (9-1)69.5
9Concordia Academy (9-2)67.5
10Albany (8-0)67.3
11Hermantown (6-3)66.2
12Esko (9-1)64.5
13Southwest Christian (10-1)63.8
14Kasson-Mantorville (9-3)63.4
15New London-Spicer (9-3)62.8
16Foley (4-1)61.5
17New Ulm (7-2)60.7
18Breck (11-0)59.8
19DeLaSalle (7-2)58.0
20Belle Plaine (7-2)57.8
21Perham (9-3)57.1
22Sauk Centre (4-2)56.4
23North Branch (9-4)55.9
24Byron (8-3)54.9
25Lake City (8-4)53.7
26Roseau (11-1)53.3
27Redwood Valley (8-5)52.5
T-28Holdingford (7-2)51.9
T-28Jackson County Central (7-4)51.9
30Melrose (8-4)50.7
31Annandale (7-4)50.1
32Cloquet (8-4)49.8
33Litchfield (9-5)49.4
34St. Peter (8-2)48.9
35Nova Classical Academy (8-3)48.6
36Plainview-Elgin-Millville (8-2)47.5
37St. Croix Prep (7-3)46.0
38Delano (4-6)44.1
T-39Glencoe-Silver Lake (6-6)44.0
T-39Spectrum (7-2)44.0
41St. Paul Johnson (5-3)43.8
42St. Anthony Village (5-4)43.4
43Proctor (6-4)42.8
44Virginia (5-4)42.5
45Jordan (7-7)42.3
T-46Staples-Motley (5-3)42.2
T-46Twin Cities Academy/Great River (3-1)42.2
48Minnewaska Area (6-5)41.0
49Red Wing (5-6)40.8
50St. Cloud Cathedral (5-2)39.5
51Thief River Falls (4-4)39.3
52Totino-Grace (4-10)38.7
T-53Aitkin (6-5)38.2
T-53Cannon Falls (6-6)38.2
55Paynesville Area (6-5)36.8
56Little Falls (5-4)36.7
57Pipestone Area (6-6)36.3
58Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (7-5)36.2
T-59Rocori (4-7)36.1
T-59Pine City (7-2)36.1
61Luverne (4-6)35.9
62Visitation (4-6)35.5
T-63East Grand Forks (6-5)33.5
T-63Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5-7)33.5
65Mesabi East (6-5)33.4
66Minnehaha Academy (5-6)32.9
67Eden Valley-Watkins (7-6)32.6
68Norwood-Young America (5-7)32.4
69Hibbing (3-6)32.0
70Fergus Falls (2-5)31.9
71Montevideo (2-4)31.7
72Maranatha Christian (4-4)31.5
73Richfield (5-6)31.2
74Hawley (5-5)30.2
75Waseca (5-8)29.8
76St. James Area (4-6)29.7
T-77Duluth Denfeld (3-7)28.4
T-77Zumbrota-Mazeppa (2-4)28.4
79Rockford (3-7)27.1
80Providence Academy (4-9)26.8
81Pierz (3-6)25.8
82St. Paul Harding (3-7)25.6
T-83Minneapolis Roosevelt (3-4)24.8
T-83Mora (2-4)24.8
85Bloomington Kennedy (1-11)24.4
86Dover-Eyota (3-4)24.1
87Sibley East (2-9)23.5
88Fridley (3-9)22.9
89Triton (2-9)22.8
90Columbia Heights (3-8)22.5
91Windom Area (2-6)21.8
92Tri-City United (3-10)21.7
T-93Crosby-Ironton (4-9)21.6
T-93LeSueur-Henderson (1-8)21.6
95Lewiston-Altura (1-4)21.4
96Dassel-Cokato (2-11)20.4
97Fairmont (1-8)20.2
98St. Charles (2-4)19.7
99New Richland-H-E-G (3-9)19.4
T-100Royalton (2-10)18.8
T-100Holy Family Catholic (1-10)18.8
102Worthington (1-10)18.7
T-103Math and Science Academy (4-4)18.5
T-103Mound Westonka (1-12)18.5
T-103Pine Island (2-9)18.5
106Blue Earth Area (1-6)17.8
107St. Paul Academy (1-6)17.7
108International Falls (1-8)16.7
109Duluth Marshall (0-5)16.6
T-110Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (0-11)15.8
T-110Warroad (1-6)15.8
112South St. Paul (0-8)15.5
113St. Agnes (1-9)14.4
T-114Milaca (2-7)14.3
T-114Blake (0-6)14.3
116Park Rapids Area (0-10)14.0
117Maple River (1-9)13.7
118Minneapolis North (0-3)13.2
119Pillager (1-10)13.1
120La Crescent-Hokah (0-4)13.0
121Two Harbors (0-8)12.1
122Brooklyn Center (0-10)11.7
123Rochester Lourdes (0-8)10.3
124Zimmerman (0-7)9.0
125Minneapolis Edison (0-4)8.3
126Cristo Rey Jesuit (0-0)0.0
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets