Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Soccer (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: October 26, 2020
1Breck (13-0-1)71.6
2Austin (13-0-1)68.5
3Holy Angels (11-1-1)57.5
4Mahtomedi (10-2)54.2
5Blake (9-3-2)54.0
6Dover-Eyota (14-1)53.5
T-7Orono (11-2-2)53.4
T-7St. Cloud Tech (12-1-2)53.4
9Hill-Murray (10-2-2)52.2
10Richfield (11-2-1)51.6
11C-E-C (12-1)51.3
12St. Thomas Academy (6-3-1)50.8
13Benilde-St. Margaret's (9-4)49.6
14Simley (8-4)48.7
15St. Cloud Cathedral (11-1)47.9
16Worthington (11-1-1)47.7
17Waconia (9-3-3)47.3
18Duluth Denfeld (10-4-1)46.0
T-19Holy Family Catholic (9-2-3)45.8
T-19Byron (11-2-1)45.8
21Cristo Rey Jesuit (11-1-1)44.8
T-22Southwest Christian (8-6)44.5
T-22DeLaSalle (8-3-2)44.5
24Princeton (12-2-1)44.1
25Prairie Seeds Academy (4-1-1)43.4
26PACT (9-3-1)42.6
27Mayer Lutheran (7-2-1)42.4
28St. Cloud Apollo (7-3-2)40.3
29Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (10-3-1)40.1
30St. Croix Prep (9-2-1)40.0
31Bloomington Kennedy (9-5-1)39.9
32St. Paul Humboldt (7-3-3)39.5
T-33Legacy Christian (7-2-3)39.2
T-33Mankato West (6-5-2)39.2
T-35Monticello (9-1-3)39.1
T-35Rochester Lourdes (6-3-3)39.1
37Mound Westonka (7-5-1)38.4
T-38Avail Academy (8-3-1)38.2
T-38St. Paul Washington (7-4-2)38.2
40Grand Rapids (10-4)38.0
41Plainview-Elgin-Millville (8-4)36.8
42East Grand Forks (8-3-1)36.7
43Hiawatha Collegiate (5-2-1)36.2
44Pelican Rapids (10-3)35.9
45La Crescent-Hokah (6-3-1)35.7
46Minneapolis Roosevelt (8-3)35.5
47Willmar (7-6)35.2
48Sartell-St. Stephen (6-6-1)35.1
49Zimmerman (8-5)33.4
50St. Francis (8-3-2)33.3
51St. Paul Academy (4-4-2)32.6
52Providence Academy (5-6-1)32.3
53Marshall (6-3-3)31.8
54Detroit Lakes (5-5)31.1
55Hermantown (5-4-3)31.0
56Chisago Lakes Area (4-3-4)30.6
57St. Anthony Village (7-5-1)30.4
58Minnehaha Academy (4-5-3)30.3
59Winona (4-5-2)30.0
T-60St. Paul Como Park (6-6-1)29.9
T-60Little Falls (7-5)29.9
62Mankato East (4-7-2)28.3
63Maranatha Christian (7-5)27.4
64Bemidji (5-7-1)27.0
65St. Peter (6-4-3)25.9
66Columbia Heights (5-7-1)25.6
67Faribault (4-8)25.0
68Lake City (4-8-1)24.6
69Lakes International Language Academy (5-4)24.1
T-70West Lutheran (6-6)23.9
T-70Cannon Falls (5-3-4)23.9
T-72North Branch (4-5-3)23.5
T-72Mounds Park Academy (2-8-3)23.5
T-72Alexandria (2-6-4)23.5
75Chesterton Academy (4-4)23.4
76St. Charles/L-A (4-7-1)23.2
77Liberty Classical Academy (5-4-2)22.6
78Totino-Grace (1-8-4)22.5
79United Christian Academy (4-4-2)22.3
80Trinity School (4-5-2)22.1
81Duluth Marshall (4-6-1)22.0
82Sauk Rapids-Rice (3-7-2)21.9
83Nova Classical Academy (4-7-1)21.4
84Hutchinson (3-7-2)21.1
T-85Heritage Christian (4-7-1)20.9
T-85Waseca (3-3-2)20.9
87St. Paul Highland Park (4-7)20.8
88Caledonia (3-9-1)20.6
T-89Spectrum (5-5-2)20.5
T-89Minnewaska Area (3-7-1)20.5
91Proctor (2-9-1)20.4
92Mesabi East Area (4-4)20.3
93Red Wing (1-9-2)19.8
94Rockford (2-9-1)19.5
95Fridley (4-9)19.4
96Central MN Christian (4-2-2)19.1
97Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (3-9)18.9
98Hmong Academy (4-7-2)18.7
99Delano (3-9-1)18.6
100Stewartville (4-7-1)18.2
101New Ulm (3-6-3)18.1
102Rocori (2-9-1)17.9
103New Life Academy (3-6-2)17.8
104Winona Cotter (1-9-1)17.5
105Jordan (2-10)16.7
106Venture Academy (2-1-1)16.6
107St. Croix Lutheran (2-8)16.3
108Two Harbors (1-10)16.1
109Twin Cities Academy/Great River (0-4-4)16.0
T-110Hibbing/Chisholm (1-11)15.6
T-110International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (1-8-1)15.6
112Schaeffer Academy (2-7-1)15.0
T-113Kasson-Mantorville (2-8-2)14.9
T-113Southwest MN Christian (1-4)14.9
115Crookston (2-9)14.6
116Albert Lea (0-10)14.5
117Becker (1-8-2)14.1
118Melrose (2-9)13.8
T-119Minneapolis Edison (2-8-1)13.1
T-119Lincoln International (1-3-1)13.1
121Metro Schools College Prep (3-7)13.0
122South St. Paul (0-8)12.7
123Concordia Academy (1-8-3)12.6
124Fergus Falls (0-11)12.5
125St. John's Prep (1-9-1)12.4
126Fairmont Area (0-5-2)12.2
127Minneapolis Henry/North (0-5)11.4
128Big Lake (0-11-1)10.3
129St. Agnes (0-10-2)10.1
130Tri-City United (2-8)10.0
T-131Brooklyn Center (0-10)9.7
T-131St. Paul Johnson (0-10)9.7
133Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0-10)9.4
134North Lakes Academy (0-7)9.3
135Triton/K-W/Hayfield (0-9-2)9.0
136Hope Academy (0-10)8.1
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets