Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 26, 2021
1Maple Grove (20-1)143.4
2Eden Prairie (18-1-2)130.0
3Lakeville South (18-0-2)129.5
4Grand Rapids (15-2-1)126.8
5Hill-Murray (18-2)126.2
6Andover (18-2-1)123.2
7Cretin-Derham Hall (18-2)123.1
8Wayzata (13-5-2)113.3
9Benilde-St. Margaret's (15-6)108.3
10Prior Lake (14-3-2)105.2
11White Bear Lake (16-4-1)104.8
12Centennial (15-5-1)104.2
13St. Thomas Academy (13-4-3)102.9
14Rosemount (16-4-1)97.1
15Moorhead (13-7-1)95.9
16Edina (10-8-2)95.4
17Minnetonka (12-7-2)94.1
18Stillwater Area (12-7-1)91.2
19Holy Family Catholic (11-5-1)88.6
20Rogers (14-6)86.6
21Roseau (14-7)86.0
T-22Owatonna (13-5-1)83.2
T-22Blake (10-7-1)83.2
24St. Louis Park (9-5-1)82.2
25Forest Lake (10-7-2)80.7
26Totino-Grace (10-8-1)79.2
27Mounds View (10-9-1)78.3
28Lakeville North (12-7-2)78.1
29Shakopee (9-6-3)76.7
30Rochester Mayo (12-4-1)74.5
T-31Blaine (10-10)72.8
T-31Northfield (12-6-1)72.8
33Chaska (10-9)70.5
34Elk River/Zimmerman (8-12)68.7
35St. Cloud (9-5-1)68.6
36Champlin Park (7-11-1)67.1
37Holy Angels (12-7)66.8
38St. Michael-Albertville (7-12)65.3
39Hastings (13-7)64.8
40Duluth East (6-8-2)64.1
41Park of Cottage Grove (8-12)62.5
42C-E-C (11-8-1)61.6
43East Ridge (7-12)59.5
44Burnsville (9-11)59.0
45Roseville (7-12)57.6
46Bloomington Jefferson (8-10)53.3
47Chanhassen (8-11)51.8
48Woodbury (4-13-2)51.3
49Bemidji (8-11)49.2
50Buffalo (4-15)48.9
51Osseo (6-12-1)47.2
52Eastview (5-14)46.9
53Brainerd (6-12-1)46.4
54Spring Lake Park (6-13)45.7
55Hopkins (7-11)44.0
56Anoka (3-15-1)42.3
57Farmington (3-14-1)39.8
58Rochester Century (5-14)36.4
59Apple Valley (2-13-1)36.3
60Duluth Marshall (6-10-3)31.3
61Eagan (1-15)31.0
62New Prague (3-16)30.9
63Irondale/St. Anthony (1-18-1)30.4
T-64Coon Rapids (0-16)25.5
T-64Rochester John Marshall (1-13)25.5
66Minnehaha Academy (1-17-1)20.2
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets