Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2020
T-1Bertha-Hewitt (0-0)0.0
T-1Henning (0-0)0.0
T-1New York Mills (0-0)0.0
T-1Parkers Prairie (0-0)0.0
T-1Sebeka (0-0)0.0
T-1Verndale (0-0)0.0
T-1Ashby (0-0)0.0
T-1Battle Lake (0-0)0.0
T-1Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1Rothsay (0-0)0.0
T-1Underwood (0-0)0.0
T-1West Central Area (0-0)0.0
T-1Pine River-Backus (0-0)0.0
T-1Central MN Christian (0-0)0.0
T-1Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (0-0)0.0
T-1MACCRAY (0-0)0.0
T-1Renville County West (0-0)0.0
T-1BOLD (0-0)0.0
T-1Park Christian (0-0)0.0
T-1Brandon/Evansville (0-0)0.0
T-1Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (0-0)0.0
T-1Deer River (0-0)0.0
T-1Braham (0-0)0.0
T-1Chisholm (0-0)0.0
T-1McGregor (0-0)0.0
T-1Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (0-0)0.0
T-1Hancock (0-0)0.0
T-1Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (0-0)0.0
T-1Lac qui Parle Valley (0-0)0.0
T-1Ortonville (0-0)0.0
T-1Lake Park-Audubon (0-0)0.0
T-1Browerville/Eagle Valley (0-0)0.0
T-1Swanville (0-0)0.0
T-1Nevis (0-0)0.0
T-1Laporte (0-0)0.0
T-1Hill City/Northland (0-0)0.0
T-1St. John's Prep (0-0)0.0
T-1Onamia (0-0)0.0
T-1Upsala (0-0)0.0
T-1Cass Lake-Bena (0-0)0.0
T-1Yellow Medicine East (0-0)0.0
T-1Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (0-0)0.0
T-1Canby (0-0)0.0
T-1Dawson-Boyd (0-0)0.0
T-1Minneota (0-0)0.0
T-1Ada-Borup (0-0)0.0
T-1Lanesboro (0-0)0.0
T-1Rushford-Peterson (0-0)0.0
T-1Spring Grove (0-0)0.0
T-1Bethlehem Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1Blooming Prairie (0-0)0.0
T-1Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (0-0)0.0
T-1Nicollet/Loyola (0-0)0.0
T-1St. Clair (0-0)0.0
T-1Springfield (0-0)0.0
T-1GHEC/T/ML (0-0)0.0
T-1Mayer Lutheran (0-0)0.0
T-1Cleveland (0-0)0.0
T-1New Ulm Cathedral (0-0)0.0
T-1Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (0-0)0.0
T-1Sleepy Eye (0-0)0.0
T-1Wabasso (0-0)0.0
T-1Lakeview (0-0)0.0
T-1Adrian/Ellsworth (0-0)0.0
T-1Hills-Beaver Creek (0-0)0.0
T-1Westbrook-Walnut Grove (0-0)0.0
T-1West Lutheran (0-0)0.0
T-1Heritage Christian (0-0)0.0
T-1Cedar Mountain (0-0)0.0
T-1Kingsland (0-0)0.0
T-1Fillmore Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Mabel-Canton (0-0)0.0
T-1Southland (0-0)0.0
T-1Trinity School (0-0)0.0
T-1Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (0-0)0.0
T-1Red Rock Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Edgerton (0-0)0.0
T-1East Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Isle (0-0)0.0
T-1Ogilvie (0-0)0.0
T-1Legacy Christian (0-0)0.0
T-1Nashwauk-Keewatin (0-0)0.0
T-1Ely (0-0)0.0
T-1Mountain Iron-Buhl (0-0)0.0
T-1Silver Bay (0-0)0.0
T-1Cromwell-Wright (0-0)0.0
T-1Wrenshall (0-0)0.0
T-1Barnum (0-0)0.0
T-1Floodwood (0-0)0.0
T-1Carlton (0-0)0.0
T-1Fond du Lac Ojibwe (0-0)0.0
T-1Cook County (0-0)0.0
T-1Cherry (0-0)0.0
T-1Littlefork-Big Falls (0-0)0.0
T-1Bigfork (0-0)0.0
T-1Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (0-0)0.0
T-1Northern Freeze (0-0)0.0
T-1Sacred Heart (0-0)0.0
T-1Red Lake Falls (0-0)0.0
T-1Lake of the Woods (0-0)0.0
T-1Kelliher/Northome (0-0)0.0
T-1Clearbrook-Gonvick (0-0)0.0
T-1Blackduck (0-0)0.0
T-1Red Lake (0-0)0.0
T-1Red Lake County Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Kittson County Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Stephen-Argyle (0-0)0.0
T-1Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (0-0)0.0
T-1Fosston (0-0)0.0
T-1Fertile-Beltrami (0-0)0.0
T-1Win-E-Mac (0-0)0.0
T-1Climax/Fisher (0-0)0.0
T-1Hayfield (0-0)0.0
T-1Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (0-0)0.0
T-1United South Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Martin County West (0-0)0.0
T-1Hinckley-Finlayson (0-0)0.0
T-1LeRoy-Ostrander (0-0)0.0
T-1Murray County Central (0-0)0.0
T-1Grand Meadow (0-0)0.0
T-1Houston (0-0)0.0
T-1Lyle/Austin Pacelli (0-0)0.0
T-1Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (0-0)0.0
T-1Southwest MN Christian (0-0)0.0
T-1Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (0-0)0.0
T-1PACT Charter (0-0)0.0
T-1Randolph (0-0)0.0
T-1MN Academy for the Deaf (0-0)0.0
T-1Community of Peace Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1Schaeffer Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1Eagle Ridge Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1Lester Prairie (0-0)0.0
T-1Avail Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1High School for the Recording Arts (0-0)0.0
T-1Liberty Classical Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (0-0)0.0
T-1Goodridge/Grygla (0-0)0.0
T-1North Woods (0-0)0.0
T-1Northeast Range (0-0)0.0
T-1South Ridge (0-0)0.0
T-1Hope Academy (0-0)0.0
T-1NCE/U-H (0-0)0.0
T-1Lincoln International (0-0)0.0
T-1Mahnomen/Waubun (0-0)0.0
T-1United Christian Academy (0-0)0.0
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets