Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 18, 2019
1Edina (24-4)175.5
2Blake (25-3)174.9
3Andover (23-4)161.6
4Forest Lake (25-3)153.0
5Brainerd/Little Falls (23-4-1)147.3
6Wayzata (20-7)147.2
7Eden Prairie (17-8-2)140.0
8Eagan (21-7)131.9
9Maple Grove (19-7-1)131.6
10Roseau (20-5-1)131.3
11North Wright County (22-6)128.0
12Hill-Murray (21-6-1)125.9
13Shakopee (15-11-1)116.4
14Lakeville North (17-10-1)115.6
15Minnetonka (14-13-1)114.0
16Grand Rapids/Greenway (18-9)113.7
17Burnsville (18-8)113.0
18Elk River/Zimmerman (16-8-3)112.4
19East Ridge (19-8-1)109.4
20Farmington (15-11-2)107.2
21Benilde-St. Margaret's (15-9-2)104.1
22Sartell/Sauk Rapids (15-11-1)101.3
23CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (18-8)101.0
24Chaska/Chanhassen (16-8-2)97.9
25Rogers (15-7-5)97.8
26Centennial (13-13-2)97.7
27White Bear Lake (13-12-3)96.6
28Cretin-Derham Hall (13-13-1)95.7
29Buffalo/Maple Lake (15-9-2)94.5
30Blaine (12-14-1)92.2
T-31Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (14-8-4)88.8
T-31Apple Valley (11-11-5)88.8
T-33Bloomington Jefferson (13-12-2)88.2
T-33Anoka/Spring Lake Park (12-11-2)88.2
35Northfield (16-10)87.7
36Holy Family Catholic (16-7-3)86.9
37Rosemount (11-14)86.5
38Eastview (9-14-2)82.9
39Stillwater Area (11-14-2)80.1
40New Prague (14-9-3)78.1
41Dodge County (12-13-2)77.2
42Lakeville South (8-18-1)75.4
43Mounds View (7-16-2)73.7
44Park of Cottage Grove (9-17-1)70.3
45St. Cloud (11-15)69.7
46Owatonna (11-11-3)68.0
47Osseo/Park Center (10-14-2)64.9
T-48Roseville (7-18-2)64.6
T-48Spring Lake Park (7-13-6)64.6
50Minnehaha (14-12)64.2
51North/Tartan (8-16-2)60.3
52Woodbury Area (6-14-5)60.1
53Hastings (8-16-1)59.8
54Hopkins/Park (5-20-1)56.2
55Duluth (6-19-1)53.5
56Rochester Century (9-13-2)52.2
57St. Francis/North Branch (5-19-2)52.0
T-58Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (8-17-1)51.8
T-58Prior Lake (4-22)51.8
60Moorhead (2-21-3)47.4
61Bemidji (7-17-1)46.5
62Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (6-18-1)46.3
63Rochester Mayo (6-18-3)41.1
64Rochester John Marshall (5-21)36.4
65Irondale/St. Anthony (2-24)32.2
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |