Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Rankings: February 18, 2019
1Edina (24-4)175.5
2Blake (25-3)174.9
3Andover (23-4)161.6
4Forest Lake (25-3)153.0
5Brainerd/Little Falls (23-4-1)147.3
6Wayzata (20-7)147.2
7Warroad (26-0-1)142.6
8Breck (19-8)141.5
9Eden Prairie (17-8-2)140.0
10Eagan (21-7)131.9
11Maple Grove (19-7-1)131.6
12Roseau (20-5-1)131.3
13North Wright County (22-6)128.0
14Hill-Murray (21-6-1)125.9
15Shakopee (15-11-1)116.4
16Lakeville North (17-10-1)115.6
17Minnetonka (14-13-1)114.0
18Grand Rapids/Greenway (18-9)113.7
19Burnsville (18-8)113.0
20Elk River/Zimmerman (16-8-3)112.4
21Mound Westonka (22-0-5)112.1
22East Ridge (19-8-1)109.4
23Farmington (15-11-2)107.2
24Fergus Falls (21-6)105.8
25Benilde-St. Margaret's (15-9-2)104.1
26South St. Paul (17-7-3)101.4
27Sartell/Sauk Rapids (15-11-1)101.3
28CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (18-8)101.0
T-29Proctor/Hermantown (18-7-3)97.9
T-29Chaska/Chanhassen (16-8-2)97.9
31Rogers (15-7-5)97.8
32Centennial (13-13-2)97.7
33Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (15-9-1)97.3
34White Bear Lake (13-12-3)96.6
35Cretin-Derham Hall (13-13-1)95.7
36Buffalo/Maple Lake (15-9-2)94.5
37St. Paul United (12-13-2)93.3
38Blaine (12-14-1)92.2
39Duluth Marshall (19-9)91.6
40Mankato East/Loyola (18-7-2)89.4
T-41Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (14-8-4)88.8
T-41Apple Valley (11-11-5)88.8
43C-E-C (18-8)88.6
T-44Bloomington Jefferson (13-12-2)88.2
T-44Anoka/Spring Lake Park (12-11-2)88.2
46Northfield (16-10)87.7
47Holy Family Catholic (16-7-3)86.9
48Faribault (19-7)86.8
49Rosemount (11-14)86.5
50Alexandria (15-13)83.8
51Eastview (9-14-2)82.9
52Stillwater Area (11-14-2)80.1
53Minneapolis (15-10-1)80.0
54Thief River Falls (16-10)78.7
55Delano/Rockford (15-10-2)78.3
56Simley (14-11-2)78.2
57New Prague (14-9-3)78.1
58Dodge County (12-13-2)77.2
59Lakeville South (8-18-1)75.4
60Mounds View (7-16-2)73.7
61Hutchinson (13-10-4)71.6
62New Ulm (17-9-1)70.8
T-63East Grand Forks (15-9-2)70.3
T-63Park of Cottage Grove (9-17-1)70.3
65Willmar (13-12)70.1
66St. Cloud (11-15)69.7
67Mahtomedi (11-13-2)69.1
68Mankato West (15-10-3)68.3
69Owatonna (11-11-3)68.0
70Marshall (17-7-3)66.3
71Osseo/Park Center (10-14-2)64.9
T-72Roseville (7-18-2)64.6
T-72Spring Lake Park (7-13-6)64.6
74Hibbing/Chisholm (10-16)64.4
75Minnehaha (14-12)64.2
76River Lakes (11-15-1)63.1
77Luverne (16-7-3)62.7
78North/Tartan (8-16-2)60.3
79Woodbury Area (6-14-5)60.1
80Hastings (8-16-1)59.8
81Chisago Lakes Area (11-15-1)59.1
82Totino-Grace (8-16-3)57.6
83Hopkins/Park (5-20-1)56.2
84Austin (10-14-1)53.7
85Duluth (6-19-1)53.5
86Holy Angels/Richfield (7-17)53.0
87Rochester Century (9-13-2)52.2
88St. Francis/North Branch (5-19-2)52.0
T-89Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (8-17-1)51.8
T-89Prior Lake (4-22)51.8
91Red Wing (8-17-2)50.2
T-92Albert Lea (7-16-2)49.1
T-92Orono (5-19-2)49.1
94North Shore (9-13-2)48.9
95Prairie Centre (12-13)48.1
96Moorhead (2-21-3)47.4
97Bemidji (7-17-1)46.5
98Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (6-18-1)46.3
99Eveleth-Gilbert (11-12-3)45.9
100Northern Lakes (9-14-2)44.1
101Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (8-16-2)43.4
102Rochester Mayo (6-18-3)41.1
103Minnesota River (8-16-1)40.5
104Waseca (8-17-1)40.3
105Detroit Lakes (7-18)39.6
106International Falls (9-13-1)38.3
107Rochester John Marshall (5-21)36.4
108St. Paul/Henry Sibley (4-20-1)36.3
109Windom Area (7-17)36.2
110Irondale/St. Anthony (2-24)32.2
111Worthington/Fulda (6-18)30.5
112Crookston (4-19-1)29.6
113Moose Lake Area (2-22-1)28.5
114Waconia (2-23-1)26.7
115Fairmont (4-22)26.4
116Morris/Benson Area (3-20)19.9
52Park Rapids Area (0-21)17.0
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |