Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 11, 2019
1Holy Family Catholic (23-5)197.0
2Minnehaha Academy (22-6)193.4
3Concordia Academy (20-8)179.8
4Annandale (22-7)177.3
5Eden Valley-Watkins (27-1)172.4
6Proctor (24-6)171.7
7Esko (21-7)167.6
8Sauk Centre (26-3)166.2
9Roseau (28-2)160.6
10Norwood-Young America (24-3)159.7
11Rochester Lourdes (20-8)159.1
T-12Stewartville (17-9)151.0
T-12Rush City (22-2)151.0
14Winona Cotter (23-5)150.4
15New London-Spicer (20-7)149.4
16Caledonia (24-4)147.5
17Albany (18-10)147.4
18Maranatha Christian (20-9)145.5
19Lake City (20-7)145.3
20Zumbrota-Mazeppa (20-7)143.5
21Minneapolis North (16-11)142.2
22St. Cloud Cathedral (18-10)140.7
23Jordan (22-6)140.6
T-24Medford (24-1)139.1
T-24Providence Academy (20-9)139.1
26St. Peter (16-10)135.4
27Duluth Marshall (22-8)135.1
28Litchfield (17-11)134.7
29Crosby-Ironton (19-9)131.6
30Pequot Lakes (18-11)129.9
31Pine City (24-6)129.7
32Foley (16-10)127.7
33Mesabi East (20-8)126.4
34Royalton (21-8)122.9
35East Grand Forks (20-8)122.5
36Glencoe-Silver Lake (13-13)122.2
37Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (21-6)121.8
38Aitkin (17-11)121.0
39Redwood Valley (19-8)120.0
40Pipestone Area (16-9)118.0
41Tri-City United (18-9)117.0
T-42Rockford (16-12)116.0
T-42Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (21-4)116.0
44Crookston (18-11)113.8
45Dover-Eyota (18-9)112.4
T-46St. Agnes (10-17)107.0
T-46Minneapolis Edison (12-13)107.0
48Watertown-Mayer (13-15)106.3
49Holdingford (15-12)106.1
50Hawley (16-8)105.8
51Blue Earth Area (13-11)104.9
52Martin County West (16-7)104.7
53Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (15-9)104.3
54Park Rapids Area (14-11)103.7
55Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (17-10)102.9
56St. Croix Prep (14-15)100.7
57St. Paul Humboldt (16-10)100.0
58Belle Plaine (13-12)97.8
59Brooklyn Center (8-9)97.5
60Minnewaska Area (15-11)95.5
T-61Southwest Christian (11-14)94.9
T-61New Life Academy (16-12)94.9
63Perham (13-15)94.6
64Breckenridge (15-11)93.8
65Moose Lake-Willow River (15-12)93.0
66Virginia (11-17)92.3
67Fairmont (9-16)91.6
T-68Maple River (17-11)90.8
T-68Milaca (10-17)90.8
70Plainview-Elgin-Millville (13-14)90.4
71Blake (10-15)90.1
72St. Charles (15-10)89.0
73International Falls (12-14)88.5
74Spectrum (14-13)86.7
75Luverne (14-11)86.4
76Kimball Area (12-15)86.0
77Jackson County Central (9-16)84.4
78Triton (12-14)82.4
79Pine Island (10-17)82.0
80Pierz (12-14)81.2
T-81Eveleth-Gilbert (10-17)80.0
T-81Byron (6-18)80.0
83St. Paul Academy (11-14)78.0
84Barnum (11-16)77.0
85Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (10-17)76.3
86Windom Area (13-13)76.1
87Barnesville (10-18)75.8
88Two Harbors (12-14)74.1
89Melrose (10-16)72.4
90Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (11-13)71.9
91Mounds Park Academy (7-15)70.7
92Sibley East (6-15)69.1
93Thief River Falls (4-20)67.6
94New Richland-H-E-G (9-18)67.2
95La Crescent-Hokah (7-19)64.8
96Kenyon-Wanamingo (7-18)64.6
97PACT Charter (9-17)64.3
98Breck (3-20)63.2
99Lewiston-Altura (10-17)62.8
100Mora (7-19)62.3
101Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-20)60.5
102Minneapolis Henry (3-19)59.3
103Benson (7-18)58.9
104Greenway (9-15)57.0
105Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (7-17)56.8
106Twin Cities Academy/Great River (11-17)55.8
107Osakis (5-20)55.6
108Wadena-Deer Creek (8-19)55.5
109Chatfield (7-21)55.4
110Cannon Falls (6-19)55.1
111Maple Lake (3-23)54.0
112Montevideo (3-18)52.7
113LeSueur-Henderson (4-22)52.6
114Pillager (5-21)51.6
115Staples-Motley (6-18)51.4
116Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3-21)50.6
117St. James Area (4-21)49.7
118Duluth Denfeld (4-20)48.7
119Trinity School (4-23)48.5
120St. Paul Johnson (3-18)46.3
121Paynesville Area (2-22)45.4
122Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (4-20)41.4
123North Lakes Academy (8-19)41.2
124Frazee (2-24)40.1
125St. Paul Washington (1-20)36.7
126Warroad (2-25)34.7
127Bagley (2-25)34.4
128High School for the Recording Arts (2-9)33.3
129Nova Classical Academy (9-9)28.5
130Math and Science Academy (0-11)14.9
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |