Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

North Dakota Class B Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 25, 2019
1Langdon/Edmore/Munich (21-2)118.8
2Four Winds/Minnewaukan (19-4)111.1
3Kidder County (24-0)110.9
4Rugby (20-4)110.5
5Grafton/St. Thomas (20-3)108.9
6Velva (22-3)107.0
7Trenton (24-0)106.8
8Thompson (21-2)106.6
9Carrington (19-4)106.1
10Kindred (20-3)104.6
11Hettinger/Scranton (23-1)104.3
12Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood (22-3)95.6
13Linton/HMB (18-4)95.0
14LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (20-5)94.4
15Bowman County (19-4)93.0
16Richland (16-6)88.7
17Shiloh Christian (18-6)86.3
18Grant County (17-7)84.3
19Park River/Fordville-Lankin (17-7)82.7
20Kenmare (18-7)81.7
21Harvey/Wells County (17-8)80.8
22Dickinson Trinity (16-8)80.7
23Center-Stanton (19-5)80.5
24Parshall (18-6)79.7
25Des Lacs-Burlington (16-6)78.8
26Enderlin (16-6)78.4
27Oakes (18-7)77.3
28Dunseith (15-8)75.0
29Underwood (15-8)74.6
30Glenburn (13-8)72.6
31May-Port-C-G (14-9)69.9
32Milnor/North Sargent (15-7)66.7
T-33Solen (13-10)64.8
T-33Oak Grove (11-11)64.8
35TGU (12-10)64.6
36Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (13-10)64.1
37Central Cass (12-12)62.4
38Killdeer (10-12)61.6
39Stanley (11-13)61.1
T-40North Border (12-10)60.9
T-40St. John (12-9)60.9
42Lewis and Clark - Berthold (13-10)60.7
43Heart River (13-10)60.6
44Glen Ullin/Hebron (12-11)60.3
T-45Nedrose (13-9)59.8
T-45Beach (13-9)59.8
47Midway/Minto (12-10)59.6
48Bishop Ryan (9-13)59.0
49Divide County (14-9)58.9
50Wilton/Wing (13-10)58.1
51Mott-Regent (13-10)57.3
52Flasher (9-13)57.1
53Our Redeemers (10-12)56.8
54Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (12-11)56.4
55Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (11-10)55.3
56Benson County (11-11)55.2
57New England (11-13)53.0
58North Star/Starkweather (10-12)52.9
59Mandaree (11-9)52.3
60Westhope/Newburg (8-17)49.2
T-61Hillsboro/Central Valley (7-15)48.9
T-61Dakota Prairie (8-13)48.9
63Northern Cass (9-12)47.9
64Surrey (8-13)47.1
65Washburn (9-14)46.9
66New Rockford-Sheyenne (10-13)46.3
67Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky (11-9)46.2
68South Border (10-13)45.5
69Hatton/Northwood (9-13)45.3
70New Town (8-15)45.2
71Rolla (9-14)44.0
T-72Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (6-15)43.8
T-72Beulah (7-16)43.8
74Burke County (9-14)43.5
75Lisbon (7-15)42.6
76Ellendale (7-15)41.2
77Warwick (6-16)40.6
78Tioga (6-15)40.5
79Powers Lake (6-15)39.9
80Sargent Central (5-17)38.7
81Hankinson (6-13)36.8
82Barnes County North (5-15)36.7
83Midkota (4-16)36.1
84Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (4-17)35.7
85Larimore (4-17)34.4
86Bottineau (4-18)34.0
87Rolette/Wolford (5-16)33.5
88Cavalier (3-15)31.1
89Garrison (5-16)31.0
90Hazen (2-20)30.7
T-91South Prairie (4-16)30.6
T-91Ray (3-19)30.6
93Lewis and Clark - North Shore (4-17)30.5
94Standing Rock/Selfridge (2-16)29.9
95Maple Valley (3-18)29.4
96New Salem-Almont (2-19)28.7
97Lakota (3-16)28.5
98Richardton-Taylor (3-18)28.3
99Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (4-18)28.2
100Griggs County Central (1-3)27.0
101Tri-State (2-18)26.1
102Drake-Anamoose (1-20)24.0
103Strasburg/Zeeland (1-18)23.8
104Alexander/Trinity Christian (2-13)21.9
105Max (0-18)19.9
106White Shield (1-17)19.7
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |