Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 11, 2019
1Heritage Christian (26-2)165.9
2Mountain Iron-Buhl (25-5)162.6
3Cromwell-Wright (24-2)153.5
4Goodhue (24-6)152.3
5Pelican Rapids (26-2)150.3
6Menahga (29-1)147.8
7Minneota (27-1)138.0
8Ada-Borup (26-2)137.7
9Pine River-Backus (25-5)131.8
10Stephen-Argyle (27-2)131.3
11Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (24-6)128.5
12Grand Meadow (25-2)120.4
13Wabasso (21-4)118.4
14Cherry (21-8)117.3
15CHOF (14-11)111.7
16Hills-Beaver Creek (25-1)111.4
17BOLD (22-5)110.2
18Lac qui Parle Valley (23-4)109.6
19Red Lake (21-7)109.2
20Swanville (21-4)108.9
21Parkers Prairie (24-3)106.3
22Hayfield (19-9)105.5
23West Central Area (19-7)104.2
24Lyle/Austin Pacelli (23-5)103.0
25Cristo Rey Jesuit (22-6)101.3
26Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (21-8)100.7
27Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (22-6)98.9
28Southwest MN Christian (23-5)96.7
29Legacy Christian (15-10)96.2
30Park Christian (22-6)95.8
31Mayer Lutheran (14-15)94.8
32Underwood (21-6)94.5
33Sebeka (17-10)91.6
34Fosston (19-9)90.3
35Henning (18-9)89.1
36Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (17-9)87.9
37Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (19-6)87.4
38Fillmore Central (17-9)87.2
39Floodwood (17-7)86.7
40Deer River (15-14)85.8
41Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (15-14)85.7
42Springfield (17-10)85.4
43Bigfork (15-11)85.0
44Kittson County Central (17-10)83.7
45Blooming Prairie (13-10)82.5
T-46Sacred Heart (13-13)81.3
T-46Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (13-15)81.3
48East Central (15-11)81.1
49South Ridge (15-10)79.4
50Yellow Medicine East (14-9)79.2
51Cass Lake-Bena (17-11)78.1
52Hope Academy (19-9)77.8
53Minnesota Valley Lutheran (15-12)77.7
54Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (17-7)77.0
T-55Kingsland (16-10)76.8
T-55Red Rock Central (17-9)76.8
T-57Red Lake Falls (14-11)76.1
T-57Verndale (15-9)76.1
59Houston (16-11)75.3
60Randolph (14-12)74.7
61Upsala (13-14)74.1
62Lakeview (13-11)73.9
63Lake Park-Audubon (13-11)73.8
64Brandon/Evansville (15-10)73.1
65Ely (15-10)72.1
66Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (13-9)71.2
67Northern Freeze (13-15)70.5
68Carlton (15-11)69.7
69Red Lake County Central (14-14)69.3
70Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (13-14)69.2
71St. Clair (10-13)69.1
72Kelliher/Northome (16-12)68.9
73Lake of the Woods (15-11)66.3
74Central MN Christian (13-13)66.0
75Braham (10-17)65.3
76West Lutheran (9-18)64.6
77Christian Life School (12-14)64.5
78Ogilvie (12-14)64.3
79Win-E-Mac (10-15)63.4
T-80Murray County Central (13-10)63.0
T-80Mahnomen/Waubun (11-15)63.0
82Ortonville (10-14)62.5
83Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (10-14)60.9
84Southland (7-18)60.3
85New York Mills (11-16)59.4
86Sleepy Eye (11-16)58.8
87Hancock (12-12)58.6
88Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (9-17)58.4
89Fertile-Beltrami (9-16)57.7
90New Ulm Cathedral (11-16)57.2
T-91Spring Grove (10-12)56.3
T-91Canby (7-19)56.3
93Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10-16)55.8
T-94MACCRAY (9-15)55.4
T-94Cook County (10-15)55.4
96Littlefork-Big Falls (10-15)54.9
97Community of Peace Academy (12-6)54.6
98Clearbrook-Gonvick (10-17)54.0
99Hinckley-Finlayson (9-19)52.7
100North Woods (9-17)52.2
101Nicollet/Loyola (11-16)52.0
102Cleveland (8-16)51.6
T-103Dawson-Boyd (7-14)50.7
T-103NCE/U-H (8-19)50.7
105Wabasha-Kellogg (5-19)50.4
106McGregor (8-15)50.2
107Onamia (7-15)47.2
108Browerville/Eagle Valley (5-22)46.9
109Avail Academy (7-15)44.8
110Rushford-Peterson (6-22)44.0
111Blackduck (8-19)43.5
T-112Liberty Classical Academy (9-17)42.8
T-112Adrian (7-16)42.8
T-114Ashby (6-19)42.7
T-114Schaeffer Academy (5-19)42.7
116Mabel-Canton (8-20)42.5
117Ellsworth (6-14)40.9
118Battle Lake (6-19)40.6
119Goodridge/Grygla (5-21)40.5
T-120Rothsay (5-23)40.1
T-120Lanesboro (4-22)40.1
122Edgerton (5-14)39.8
123Hill City/Northland (8-17)39.5
124Chisholm (5-22)38.8
125GHEC/T/ML (6-18)38.7
T-126Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4-22)38.6
T-126Nevis (5-22)38.6
128LeRoy-Ostrander (7-18)38.1
T-129Isle (2-24)37.7
T-129Hiawatha Collegiate (5-8)37.7
131Cedar Mountain (4-21)37.1
132United South Central (3-22)36.9
133Silver Bay (5-17)35.7
134Climax/Fisher (4-22)35.4
135Bertha-Hewitt (4-21)34.7
136Bethlehem Academy (1-23)34.1
T-137Wrenshall (3-24)33.9
T-137Westbrook-Walnut Grove (5-18)33.9
139Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (2-22)33.6
140Northeast Range (4-16)33.4
141Madelia (5-21)29.7
142Nashwauk-Keewatin (3-21)29.2
143Renville County West (0-24)27.6
144Laporte (0-26)25.5
145MN Academy for the Deaf (1-6)25.4
146Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (1-25)24.4
147Fond du Lac Ojibwe (2-16)22.1
148St. John's Prep (0-3)21.0
149Lincoln International (0-3)20.5
150Metro Schools College Prep (0-3)11.5
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |