Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 17, 2019
1Minnehaha Academy (26-2)294.5
2Minneapolis North (21-9)208.2
3Perham (29-1)191.9
4Melrose (26-4)181.3
5Lake City (26-2)180.9
6Breck (22-6)179.7
7Albany (24-6)175.5
8Maranatha Christian (23-6)173.0
9Esko (21-9)167.1
10St. Cloud Cathedral (21-8)166.1
11Holy Family Catholic (15-12)159.2
12Litchfield (23-6)158.1
13Pequot Lakes (23-7)156.9
14Jordan (23-4)153.8
15St. Croix Prep (22-7)153.1
16New London-Spicer (20-8)149.2
17St. Peter (22-6)148.7
18Spectrum (24-5)148.4
19Hawley (23-5)146.1
20Crosby-Ironton (23-5)145.7
21Caledonia (23-6)136.9
22Osakis (26-2)135.3
23Providence Academy (16-12)134.9
24Cristo Rey Jesuit (19-8)134.1
25Minneapolis Edison (15-10)132.1
26East Grand Forks (22-5)131.4
27Redwood Valley (16-11)130.3
28Stewartville (18-8)128.9
29St. Charles (19-8)128.1
30Pine City (24-4)126.2
31Jackson County Central (18-10)125.4
32Brooklyn Center (10-17)124.7
33Trinity School (20-9)124.3
34Rockford (16-12)124.1
35St. James Area (18-9)123.5
36Rochester Lourdes (17-9)123.3
37Greenway (21-6)122.5
38Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (19-10)121.7
39La Crescent-Hokah (21-8)120.0
40Moose Lake-Willow River (19-8)119.1
41Annandale (12-16)118.4
42Minnewaska Area (18-9)118.1
43Blake (13-15)117.2
44Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (18-9)116.8
45Dover-Eyota (19-8)116.4
46Eden Valley-Watkins (14-12)114.8
47St. Paul Academy (17-11)114.5
48Pierz (15-11)112.4
49Foley (13-14)111.0
50Breckenridge (15-12)109.6
51Virginia (16-13)109.1
52Proctor (13-15)109.0
53Pipestone Area (14-12)108.8
54Zumbrota-Mazeppa (17-9)108.3
55Barnesville (18-10)107.9
56Glencoe-Silver Lake (15-14)106.2
57High School for the Recording Arts (14-7)104.9
58Concordia Academy (11-17)104.6
59Martin County West (16-7)104.4
60Roseau (21-7)102.7
61Fairmont (13-14)100.6
62Cannon Falls (17-11)99.9
63Plainview-Elgin-Millville (15-12)99.6
64Southwest Christian (13-14)99.1
65Maple Lake (14-13)98.9
66Milaca (10-15)98.4
67Watertown-Mayer (11-17)97.4
68Pine Island (14-13)96.5
69Blue Earth Area (12-13)96.1
T-70St. Paul Humboldt (11-16)94.6
T-70Sauk Centre (12-15)94.6
72Mora (10-17)94.1
73Royalton (18-9)94.0
74Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (13-14)93.9
75Mesabi East (15-13)89.2
76Pillager (16-11)88.9
77Paynesville Area (11-13)87.2
78Duluth Marshall (11-16)85.9
79Barnum (13-14)83.2
80New Life Academy (11-16)82.4
81Belle Plaine (13-14)81.9
82Kimball Area (11-16)81.6
83LeSueur-Henderson (11-13)81.2
84Nova Classical Academy (13-13)80.5
85Thief River Falls (10-17)80.0
86St. Agnes (8-19)79.0
87Luverne (11-12)78.1
88Lewiston-Altura (13-14)77.5
T-89Chatfield (11-14)77.2
T-89New Richland-H-E-G (12-15)77.2
91Twin Cities Academy/Great River (12-16)76.0
92Byron (8-18)75.7
93Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (10-17)73.2
94Rush City (11-12)71.8
95International Falls (10-15)70.9
96St. Paul Washington (6-19)69.5
97Crookston (8-19)69.1
98Warroad (14-13)68.9
99Park Rapids Area (8-17)66.6
100Maple River (9-19)65.5
101Aitkin (7-19)65.2
102Benson (7-18)65.1
103Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (11-13)64.8
104Two Harbors (9-18)63.6
105Holdingford (4-21)58.9
106Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6-19)55.3
107Norwood-Young America (6-19)54.8
108Sibley East (7-19)54.3
109Triton (8-19)54.2
110Bagley (6-21)53.7
111PACT Charter (5-22)52.6
112Wadena-Deer Creek (8-19)50.8
113Windom Area (2-24)49.5
114Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (7-16)47.2
115Staples-Motley (2-24)46.7
116Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran (6-20)46.1
117Montevideo (1-22)45.7
118International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (3-22)42.4
119Math and Science Academy (10-14)42.0
120Eveleth-Gilbert (1-26)40.4
121Medford (3-21)39.7
122Kenyon-Wanamingo (1-25)39.5
123Tri-City United (1-25)38.3
124Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (1-26)32.2
125Academy for Sciences & Ag (1-18)23.5
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |