Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 17, 2019
1BOLD (22-4)143.5
2CHOF (23-5)141.8
3Ada-Borup West (28-1)141.7
4North Woods (27-2)140.2
5Springfield (27-2)138.3
6Cass Lake-Bena (28-2)137.1
7Henning (28-1)129.0
8Spring Grove (23-4)127.3
9Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (25-2)126.9
10Minnesota Valley Lutheran (25-4)123.2
11Hayfield (24-5)120.7
12Cromwell-Wright (25-3)119.5
13Minneota (24-3)114.6
14Randolph (26-3)113.2
15Parkers Prairie (24-5)112.8
16Ortonville (21-3)112.3
17Mayer Lutheran (18-10)111.5
18Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (23-4)107.3
19Hinckley-Finlayson (21-8)106.4
20Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (17-13)104.7
21Mahnomen/Waubun (19-9)104.4
22Lakeview Christian (21-8)102.3
23New Ulm Cathedral (21-7)102.1
24Win-E-Mac (22-7)102.0
25Hancock (20-7)101.7
26Pine River-Backus (23-5)101.4
27Blooming Prairie (18-7)100.7
28Rushford-Peterson (18-11)100.2
29Southwest MN Christian (22-6)98.8
30Westbrook-Walnut Grove (23-7)96.1
31Dawson-Boyd (15-10)95.7
32Nashwauk-Keewatin (19-9)95.1
33Sacred Heart (19-9)94.6
34Nevis (18-11)94.5
35Cedar Mountain (20-7)94.3
36Red Lake (18-11)92.9
37NCE/U-H (17-11)92.7
38Lac qui Parle Valley (18-11)91.7
39Deer River (15-14)91.1
40Chisholm (17-10)90.1
41Browerville/Eagle Valley (17-11)90.0
42Murray County Central (19-7)89.4
43Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (17-8)87.6
44Renville County West (16-10)86.8
T-45Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (13-13)85.7
T-45Grand Meadow (19-9)85.7
47Kingsland (17-11)85.6
48Fertile-Beltrami (19-10)85.4
49Cook County (15-12)84.5
50Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (14-11)84.2
51Avail Academy (15-7)84.0
52Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (17-11)83.6
53Nicollet (18-8)83.0
54Ashby (16-8)82.8
55West Central Area (15-10)82.4
56United South Central (14-13)82.0
57West Lutheran (14-13)81.6
58New York Mills (19-8)81.0
59Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (15-11)80.4
60Hope Academy (15-16)80.1
61Liberty Classical Academy (17-7)79.6
T-62Ely (17-11)78.8
T-62Mountain Iron-Buhl (14-12)78.8
64Red Lake County (15-12)78.1
65Central MN Christian (12-13)77.6
66Christian Life Academy (15-14)75.1
67Hiawatha Collegiate (14-8)73.9
68Mankato Loyola (13-13)73.2
69Bethlehem Academy (11-14)72.9
T-70Pelican Rapids (10-17)72.8
T-70T/ML/GHEC (15-12)72.8
72Legacy Christian (9-18)72.6
73Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (14-11)72.3
74Upsala (15-13)71.6
75Fosston (11-15)70.6
76Minnesota Transitions Charter (17-7)69.2
77Brandon/Evansville (14-13)69.1
78Bigfork (12-15)67.7
79Braham (14-14)67.6
80Heritage Christian (9-19)67.5
81Clearbrook-Gonvick (16-11)67.1
82Houston (13-15)66.4
83Kittson County Central (13-12)66.3
84Schaeffer Academy (13-14)65.5
85Chesterton Academy (14-8)63.7
86North Lakes Academy (16-11)62.8
87Northome/Kelliher (12-15)62.3
88Hills-Beaver Creek (13-11)62.2
89Floodwood (11-14)61.2
90Battle Lake (11-15)60.0
91Blackduck (10-16)59.5
92Menahga (12-15)59.3
93Frazee (6-19)58.1
94MACCRAY (10-16)57.6
95LeRoy-Ostrander (11-15)57.1
96Red Rock Central (12-14)56.6
97Lyle/Austin Pacelli (9-14)56.0
98Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-18)55.7
99Bethany Academy (9-13)55.2
100Goodhue (7-20)54.5
101Lakeview (9-17)53.1
102Wabasha-Kellogg (6-21)52.6
103Park Christian (10-18)52.5
T-104Northern Freeze (9-19)52.0
T-104Lanesboro (10-15)52.0
106Isle (9-17)51.9
107Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (9-18)51.7
108Hill City (10-15)51.6
109Wrenshall (10-18)51.3
110Lakes International Language Academy (12-14)51.0
111Stephen-Argyle (6-20)50.9
112St. Clair (9-17)50.7
T-113Mounds Park Academy (4-20)50.2
T-113Silver Bay (7-17)50.2
115St. John's Prep (5-17)49.9
116Sleepy Eye (8-20)49.7
T-117Adrian (10-15)49.6
T-117McGregor (7-20)49.6
119South Ridge (7-20)49.2
120Madelia (9-16)49.0
121Lake Park-Audubon (4-20)48.0
122Onamia (9-17)47.9
123Southland (6-20)47.5
124Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (7-19)47.3
125Canby (5-20)46.9
126Verndale (8-19)46.6
127Alden-Conger (9-13)46.4
128Carlton (8-19)45.8
129Sebeka (6-18)45.5
130Mabel-Canton (8-19)45.4
131East Central (6-20)45.1
132Yellow Medicine East (4-20)44.9
133Swanville (6-19)43.8
134Community of Peace Academy (4-22)43.2
135Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (8-17)43.0
136Cleveland (6-19)42.1
137Rothsay (5-21)41.9
138Ellsworth (5-18)41.5
139Metro Schools College Prep (4-10)41.3
140Northland (9-16)41.2
141Climax/Fisher (5-22)40.7
142Goodridge/Grygla (5-23)39.4
143Wabasso (3-22)37.4
144Kaleidoscope Charter (8-15)36.9
T-145Lincoln International (2-7)35.1
T-145Littlefork-Big Falls (4-18)35.1
147Fulda (5-22)34.9
148Underwood (3-22)34.1
T-149Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-22)33.8
T-149Bertha-Hewitt (1-24)33.8
151Heron Lake-Okabena (4-20)33.6
152Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2-25)32.6
153Fillmore Central (0-27)32.2
154Groves Academy (5-18)32.1
155Laporte (1-23)31.5
156Hmong Academy (4-18)30.8
157Edgerton (1-21)29.3
158Ogilvie (0-23)26.5
159Cherry (0-22)26.2
160MN Academy for the Deaf (1-13)25.2
161Glenville-Emmons (0-23)25.1
162Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (3-22)23.5
163Lake of the Woods (3-22)23.0
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |