Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 19, 2018
1Blake (24-2-2)174.4
2Centennial (23-3-1)167.9
3Edina (25-2-1)167.2
4Hill-Murray (24-4)148.1
5Eagan (22-5-2)142.3
6Maple Grove (18-5-4)141.3
7Lakeville South (19-9)138.2
8Farmington (21-8)135.4
9Brainerd/Little Falls (23-5)132.6
10Eden Prairie (18-9-1)132.3
11Roseau (22-6)131.7
12Forest Lake (21-5-2)130.5
13Andover (21-6-1)130.0
14Wayzata (19-8-1)129.5
15Blaine (19-7-2)125.3
16Minnetonka (13-11-3)121.5
17Lakeville North (14-11-1)114.7
18Shakopee (14-11-3)112.9
19North Wright County (18-7-1)110.6
20White Bear Lake (18-8-3)109.9
21Mounds View (17-9-1)109.5
22St. Cloud (18-7-2)108.3
23Cretin-Derham Hall (13-12-2)105.9
24Rogers (15-9-3)105.5
25Rochester Mayo (20-6)103.4
26Grand Rapids/Greenway (17-9-1)98.9
T-27Elk River/Zimmerman (10-14-3)94.9
T-27Prior Lake (12-14-1)94.9
29Northfield (15-9-2)94.2
30Apple Valley (13-14-1)93.2
31Owatonna (16-9)90.4
32Burnsville (10-13-3)90.2
33Park of Cottage Grove (13-12-1)89.7
34East Ridge (13-14)89.6
35Holy Family Catholic/Waconia (16-9-1)87.8
36CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (18-8)87.7
37Eastview (9-17-2)87.5
38Hopkins/Park (12-14)86.0
39Anoka (9-15-2)84.9
T-40New Prague (14-11-1)84.3
T-40Chaska/Chanhassen (12-12-2)84.3
42Sartell/Sauk Rapids (10-12-4)82.4
43Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (13-10-3)82.3
44St. Francis/North Branch (13-12)80.1
45Dodge County (15-11)78.5
46Princeton/Big Lake/Becker (13-11-2)78.0
47Stillwater Area (8-15-3)72.7
48Buffalo/Maple Lake (8-17-1)71.4
49Moorhead (10-16-1)70.4
50Benilde-St. Margaret's (9-15-2)70.3
51Spring Lake Park (11-15)69.4
52Bloomington Jefferson (11-13-1)64.5
53Minnehaha (16-10-1)63.5
54Duluth (7-16-2)62.4
55Roseville (5-21-1)58.1
56Hastings (7-18-1)55.0
57Rosemount (6-18-2)54.0
58Irondale/St. Anthony (5-21)47.5
59Osseo/Park Center (6-19-1)46.8
60North/Tartan (4-18-4)45.8
61Rochester John Marshall (7-19)45.5
62Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (4-22-1)43.4
63Woodbury Area (4-22)40.3
64Bemidji (5-21)39.7
65Rochester Century (4-22)36.6
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |