Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Lacrosse (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 9, 2017
1Prior Lake (15-1)82.1
2Eden Prairie (15-1)78.8
3Stillwater Area (14-2)78.0
4Blaine (15-1)73.3
5Blake (12-4)72.9
6Farmington (14-2)72.1
7Cretin-Derham Hall (14-2)68.8
8Apple Valley (14-2)66.5
9Maple Grove (13-3)65.3
10Breck (12-4)64.1
11East Ridge (12-4)60.8
12Chanhassen (11-4)59.3
13Edina (9-6)57.9
14Minnetonka (10-6)57.7
15Hill-Murray (13-2)57.5
16Hutchinson (12-3)55.5
17Buffalo (12-3)54.9
18Roseville (10-5)53.9
19Osseo/Park Center (10-6)53.3
20Lakeville North (10-5)53.1
21Champlin Park (10-6)52.7
22Bloomington Jefferson (10-4)52.1
23Lakeville South (10-6)50.2
24Mounds View (9-6)49.4
25Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman (9-6)48.3
26Visitation/St. Paul Acad. & Sum (9-5)47.7
27Owatonna (10-5)47.3
28Anoka (9-7)46.4
29Chaska (8-6)45.8
30Orono (8-7)45.6
31Mankato (10-3)45.2
32Robbinsdale Armstrong (8-7)44.6
33Centennial (8-7)44.3
34Holy Family Catholic (5-9)42.9
35Eastview (7-8)42.6
T-36St. Michael-Albertville (9-7)40.8
T-36Bloomington Kennedy (8-6)40.8
38Coon Rapids (9-7)39.8
39Monticello (8-7)39.6
40St. Cloud Area (9-6)39.3
41Wayzata (4-10)37.9
42White Bear Lake (5-9)37.0
43Park of Cottage Grove (7-8)36.8
T-44Benilde-St. Margaret's (5-9)36.5
T-44Shakopee (6-9)36.5
46Delano/Rockford (6-8)36.2
47Tartan (6-7)32.9
48Mahtomedi (5-7)32.6
49Eagan (4-11)32.3
50Hopkins (6-9)30.5
51Burnsville (4-10)29.9
52Forest Lake (5-10)29.7
53St. Louis Park (4-10)28.9
54Rosemount (3-11)28.8
55Rochester John Marshall (4-8)28.3
56Holy Angels (5-10)28.2
57Woodbury (6-10)28.1
58Becker/Big Lake (6-8)27.8
59Andover (6-10)27.7
60St. Croix Prep (5-6)27.2
61Duluth (7-8)26.7
62Rochester Mayo (5-9)26.2
63Minneapolis (5-9)25.7
64Spring Lake Park (3-12)25.4
65Totino-Grace (2-12)24.3
66Hermantown/Proctor (6-8)23.5
67Rochester Century (4-11)23.3
68Minnehaha Academy (5-10)22.8
T-69Northfield (3-11)19.0
T-69Robbinsdale Cooper (3-11)19.0
71Sartell/Sauk Rapids (3-11)18.5
72Irondale (1-14)17.1
73Hastings (4-10)17.0
74North St. Paul (1-8)16.3
75Mound Westonka (0-12)15.4
76Rocori (0-11)14.5
77Columbia Heights (2-11)13.0
78Grand Rapids/Greenway (0-12)10.9
79Shattuck-St. Mary's (0-2)7.9
80St. Paul (0-12)7.3
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland