Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Lacrosse (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 9, 2017
1Eagan (15-1)77.1
2Mahtomedi (15-1)76.9
3Eastview (15-1)74.3
4Eden Prairie (15-1)73.5
5Maple Grove (15-1)73.1
6Anoka (15-1)72.8
7Benilde-St. Margaret's (14-2)70.2
8Wayzata (11-4)69.0
T-9Tartan (13-3)67.5
T-9Prior Lake (13-3)67.5
11Rosemount (11-4)63.9
12St. Michael-Albertville (13-2)63.2
13Park of Cottage Grove (12-4)59.9
14Rogers (11-3)59.0
15Chanhassen (12-3)56.1
16Blaine (12-5)53.9
17Robbinsdale Armstrong (10-5)52.8
18St. Thomas Academy (10-5)52.2
19Minnetonka (9-7)52.0
20Lakeville North (9-7)51.2
21Stillwater Area (10-5)51.0
22Orono (9-5)50.8
23White Bear Lake (10-5)50.6
24Delano/Rockford (10-4)48.5
25Shakopee (9-6)47.6
26Cretin-Derham Hall (9-5)46.8
27Elk River (9-7)45.7
28Simley (8-6)45.5
29Bloomington Jefferson (8-7)44.6
30Owatonna (10-4)44.4
31Lakeville South (7-9)43.5
32Blake (9-7)43.3
T-33Northfield (10-5)42.9
T-33Andover (9-7)42.9
35Bloomington Kennedy (9-5)42.3
36Edina (6-9)40.8
37Farmington (7-8)40.1
38Hastings (8-7)39.6
39Minneapolis (7-6)39.0
40Holy Angels (5-9)38.9
41Duluth (6-9)38.6
T-42Buffalo (7-7)37.6
T-42Osseo/Park Center (7-9)37.6
44Irondale (8-7)37.5
45Hermantown/Proctor (10-6)36.9
46Centennial (7-9)36.7
47Providence Academy (8-6)36.5
48Mounds View (6-8)36.0
49Monticello (8-8)35.2
50St. Louis Park (7-8)34.5
51Sartell/Sauk Rapids (6-8)33.9
52East Ridge (5-10)31.5
53Burnsville (3-12)29.7
54Rochester Century (6-8)28.3
55Spring Lake Park (5-11)28.1
56Champlin Park (4-10)27.3
T-57Becker (5-9)26.7
T-57Apple Valley (2-11)26.7
59Grand Rapids (3-8)26.4
60Breck (3-10)23.9
T-61Hill-Murray (4-10)23.3
T-61Woodbury (2-12)23.3
T-61Totino-Grace (2-12)23.3
64Rocori (3-10)22.9
65Hutchinson (5-10)22.7
66Forest Lake (3-12)22.5
67Chaska (3-11)21.9
68St. Cloud Area (2-13)20.7
69Roseville (3-11)20.6
70Holy Family Catholic (3-11)20.3
71Rochester John Marshall/Lourdes (4-8)19.7
72Rochester Mayo (3-11)18.3
73Hopkins (1-14)17.4
74North St. Paul (1-11)16.3
75TriMAC (4-10)15.6
76Coon Rapids (0-15)15.2
77St. Paul (1-8)14.7
78Robbinsdale Cooper (0-13)11.4
79Mankato (0-12)10.9
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |