Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 7, 2016
1Hopkins (29-1)249.9
2Eagan (28-1)247.2
3Lakeville South (28-3)246.6
4Champlin Park (29-2)235.3
5Wayzata (23-7)224.8
6Osseo (24-4)213.3
7Prior Lake (25-6)213.0
8Lakeville North (21-10)205.6
9Waconia (24-5)205.4
10Rochester Century (26-2)203.3
11Moorhead (24-6)198.5
12Bloomington Jefferson (26-5)198.1
13North St. Paul (24-4)193.0
14Shakopee (20-10)189.3
15Cretin-Derham Hall (22-7)188.3
16Northfield (25-4)185.6
17East Ridge (21-10)182.1
18Stillwater Area (19-10)181.8
19Roseville (18-11)181.6
20Blaine (18-10)180.8
21Rochester Mayo (21-8)172.8
22Farmington (20-10)169.5
23Benilde-St. Margaret's (22-9)166.1
24Edina (13-10)165.5
25Robbinsdale Armstrong (24-9)165.2
26Eden Prairie (15-14)164.7
27Hutchinson (21-10)159.8
28Willmar (23-7)159.2
29Grand Rapids (22-8)158.0
30Elk River (16-12)157.9
31Sartell-St. Stephen (21-7)156.2
32St. Michael-Albertville (18-12)155.6
33Princeton (19-9)151.7
34Cambridge-Isanti (16-13)149.0
35Centennial (19-12)147.7
36Maple Grove (14-13)147.5
37Totino-Grace (15-15)147.4
38Chaska (14-15)147.3
39Rosemount (14-15)145.3
40Minnetonka (17-15)144.7
41Delano (17-12)143.6
42Marshall (18-12)143.2
43Buffalo (14-14)142.6
44Rogers (18-11)141.1
45Mahtomedi (14-12)139.6
46Mounds View (15-13)137.9
47Spring Lake Park (16-12)134.7
48Rochester John Marshall (17-11)132.3
49Orono (13-16)131.9
50Minneapolis Washburn (20-9)131.3
51Mankato West (16-8)130.6
52Anoka (16-13)129.2
53Sauk Rapids-Rice (15-13)127.2
T-54Simley (17-12)126.8
T-54Minneapolis Southwest (14-13)126.8
56Bemidji (13-16)126.4
57St. Francis (16-12)126.0
58Winona (13-14)125.3
59Monticello (16-16)124.9
60Owatonna (14-16)120.0
61St. Paul Highland Park (19-8)119.9
62Hastings (11-15)118.8
63Forest Lake (13-15)117.9
64Detroit Lakes (18-13)117.5
65St. Cloud Tech (14-12)117.2
66Park of Cottage Grove (11-14)116.9
67North Branch (13-16)115.0
68St. Louis Park (13-15)110.3
69Chanhassen (10-15)108.6
70Tartan (9-17)107.9
71Irondale (11-16)107.4
72Duluth East (12-12)106.6
73Eastview (11-17)105.7
74New Prague (11-18)102.8
75Albert Lea (8-14)98.5
76Alexandria (10-17)96.3
77Becker (14-13)94.5
78Duluth Denfeld (12-14)92.8
79Burnsville (8-20)92.3
80Andover (9-20)90.8
81Mankato East (9-18)86.5
82Big Lake (8-19)85.4
83Woodbury (6-22)81.0
84Faribault (6-16)79.4
85Henry Sibley (8-22)78.8
86Apple Valley (4-22)75.2
87Bloomington Kennedy (6-21)74.8
88Robbinsdale Cooper (11-19)74.2
89Park Center (7-20)73.7
90St. Cloud Apollo (6-17)73.0
91Brainerd (8-24)72.0
92Chisago Lakes Area (7-22)71.8
93Minneapolis South (9-17)71.6
94White Bear Lake (7-23)70.5
95South St. Paul (6-22)64.1
96Coon Rapids (3-23-1)63.8
97Austin (4-22)60.8
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland