Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

North Dakota Class B Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 7, 2016
1Our Redeemer (37-2)183.3
2North Star (32-1)159.9
3Central Cass (32-6)159.3
4Carrington (32-2)148.0
5LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (30-3)144.6
6Langdon Area/Munich (37-2)137.8
7South Border (27-10)131.2
8Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (28-2)131.1
9Kenmare (29-9)127.0
10Oak Grove (25-8)122.7
11Dickinson Trinity (24-12)120.9
12Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (25-9)120.2
T-13Center-Stanton (27-9)119.6
T-13Flasher (27-7)119.6
15Watford City (28-8)118.5
16Bishop Ryan (27-12)117.8
17Des Lacs-Burlington (26-9)117.3
T-18Hazen (22-15)115.7
T-18Rugby (24-6-1)115.7
20Oakes (27-7)115.3
21Shiloh Christian (22-8)111.4
22Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (24-8)109.1
23Northern Cass (24-7-1)105.9
24Powers Lake (22-9)103.7
25Beulah (21-15)102.8
26Hankinson (24-9)102.3
27New England (22-13)102.0
28Park River/Fordville-Lankin (20-11)101.1
29Richland (19-13)98.5
30Kindred (21-18)96.0
31Velva (25-9)95.9
32Hettinger/Scranton (21-11)95.7
33Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (22-9-1)94.2
34Heart River (17-14)86.9
35May-Port-C-G (15-17)85.5
36Underwood (19-12-1)85.1
37Linton/H-M-B (11-22)85.0
38Ray (17-16)84.5
39Harvey/Wells County (14-11)84.1
40Barnes County North (12-12-1)84.0
41Benson County (20-13)83.8
42Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood (17-14)82.9
43New Rockford-Sheyenne (16-14)81.9
44TGU (14-12)81.8
45Lewis and Clark (19-17)81.6
46Hillsboro/Central Valley (15-16)81.2
47Thompson (16-16)79.7
48Midkota (15-19)78.1
49Tri-State (14-15)74.1
50Glen Ullin/Hebron (13-17)73.6
51North Border (18-13)72.2
52Wilton/Wing (14-16)71.4
53Griggs County Central (14-18)71.0
54Grant County (16-14)70.6
T-55St. John (13-17)68.4
T-55Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (15-19)68.4
57Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (17-14)67.9
58Dakota Prairie (14-13)67.8
59Mott-Regent (11-15)66.6
60Dunseith (11-14)65.4
61Ellendale (11-17)64.6
62Stanley (9-26-1)61.8
T-63Divide County (13-13)61.5
T-63Rolette/Wolford (13-20)61.5
65Enderlin (11-19-2)59.9
66Glenburn (11-20)58.8
67New Salem-Almont (11-21)58.7
68Lisbon (9-23-1)57.5
69Bottineau (14-18)56.6
70Killdeer (12-22)56.4
71Kidder County (11-18)56.2
T-72Grafton/St. Thomas (11-19)55.8
T-72Garrison/Max (11-13-1)55.8
74Richardton-Taylor (9-22-1)55.6
75Hatton/Northwood (9-20)53.5
76Westhope/Newburg (10-21)52.8
77Milnor/North Sargent (9-27)52.3
78Rolla (10-20-1)51.9
79Alexander (8-12)50.5
80Trinity Christian (10-16)50.4
81Parshall (8-14)50.3
82Drake-Anamoose (6-16)49.6
83New Town (9-15)45.7
84Bowman County (6-22)45.3
T-85Litchville-Marion/Montpelier (2-23)45.2
T-85Tioga (5-19-1)45.2
87Larimore (6-18-1)43.9
88Surrey (4-22)43.7
89Beach (6-28)43.6
90South Prairie (3-18)43.3
91Maple Valley (2-27)43.2
92Sargent Central (2-26)41.6
93Burke County (6-21-1)38.8
T-94Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky (7-23)37.3
T-94Cavalier (5-23)37.3
96Lakota (1-26)36.9
97Midway/Minto (3-23-2)36.7
98Strasburg/Zeeland (2-26)36.4
99Washburn (3-20)35.9
100Four Winds/Minnewaukan (0-18)32.8
101Standing Rock (2-23)30.2
102Nedrose (1-22)28.4
103Trenton (3-24)26.8
104White Shield (0-6)12.1
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |