Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 7, 2016
1Mayer Lutheran (26-6)176.6
2Bethlehem Academy (21-8)166.3
3Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (28-7)160.3
4Caledonia (28-5)154.2
5Heritage Christian (25-10)151.7
6Hayfield (24-6)146.8
7Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (30-5)143.9
8Stephen-Argyle (28-3)142.9
9Minneota (26-7)142.4
10Underwood (28-4)133.6
11Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (15-12)132.4
12MACCRAY (25-6)131.7
13Kittson County Central (25-7)131.6
14Mabel-Canton (32-5)130.7
15Verndale (23-7)125.7
16St. Clair (26-5)120.2
17Wabasso (23-8)119.7
18Nova Classical Academy (25-3)117.5
19Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (24-4)117.4
20Windom Area (21-11)115.9
21Sebeka (20-12)114.5
22Kimball Area (20-13)114.1
T-23Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (19-7)111.8
T-23Fillmore Central (18-10)111.8
25Wabasha-Kellogg (20-12)109.1
26Cook County (22-3)107.0
T-27Medford (16-13)105.6
T-27Hills-Beaver Creek (23-3)105.6
T-27Ada-Borup/Norman County West (19-8)105.6
30Carlton (20-11)105.2
31Springfield (22-9)102.7
32Westbrook-Walnut Grove (22-8)100.9
33BOLD (15-10)100.5
34Central MN Christian (17-13)100.2
35Hill City (20-7)99.2
36New York Mills (20-8)98.8
37Canby (19-11)98.5
38Fertile-Beltrami (21-6-1)97.2
39Sacred Heart (22-8)96.9
40North Woods (20-9)96.5
41Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (19-11)96.4
42Henning (18-11)95.7
43Pine River-Backus (20-13)95.4
44Braham (16-16)91.3
T-45Alden-Conger (17-6)90.3
T-45Breckenridge (17-10)90.3
47St. Agnes (12-12)89.8
48Deer River (15-15)89.4
49Cherry (18-8)89.2
50Win-E-Mac (21-11)89.0
T-51Pelican Rapids (16-12)87.6
T-51Nevis (12-16)87.6
53Fosston (16-9)86.2
54Cromwell-Wright (16-8)85.9
55Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (12-11)85.5
56Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (14-13)85.4
57Maranatha Christian (13-11)84.8
58Brandon/Evansville (18-11)84.5
59Southwest MN Christian (12-16)83.9
60Mounds Park Academy (16-9)83.6
61Lake of the Woods (16-12-1)83.2
62Goodhue (11-17)81.6
63Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (18-10)81.5
64Heron Lake-Okabena (13-16)80.8
65Red Rock Central (14-12)80.3
66Park Christian (14-9)79.3
67Grand Meadow (21-12)79.2
68Rushford-Peterson (16-12)79.0
69Onamia (18-13)78.2
70Christian Life Academy (16-5)77.7
T-71Legacy Christian (12-22)77.4
T-71Schaeffer Academy (16-9)77.4
73Mankato Loyola (15-9-1)77.3
74Royalton (15-12)76.4
75Pillager (13-13)74.9
76Goodridge/Grygla (14-14)73.9
77Mountain Iron-Buhl (14-13)73.3
78Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (13-18)73.1
79Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (16-13)73.0
80Menahga (10-16)72.6
81West Lutheran (12-15)72.4
82Laporte (16-9)71.4
83PACT Charter (11-12)71.3
84Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (15-11-1)71.1
85Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (17-13)70.8
86Spring Grove (14-10)70.7
87New Ulm Cathedral (15-12)70.6
88Nicollet (14-12)69.9
89Chisholm (11-14)69.0
90Yellow Medicine East (11-14)68.9
91Parkers Prairie (16-15)68.0
92Math and Science Academy (10-10)67.4
93Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (11-14)66.7
94Columbia Heights (9-12)66.3
95Minneapolis Edison (14-9)66.2
96South Ridge (12-15)66.0
97Lanesboro (12-9)65.0
98Cleveland (12-15)64.8
99Browerville/Eagle Valley (11-14)64.6
100Kingsland (8-14)63.7
101Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10-18)63.5
102Northeast Range (11-16)62.7
103Frazee (7-21)62.6
104Silver Bay (9-12)61.6
105Murray County Central (11-16)61.0
106Littlefork-Big Falls (9-14)60.0
107Renville County West (8-20)59.8
108Mesabi East (8-18)59.1
109Ely (10-18)59.0
110Climax/Fisher (10-13)58.9
111Northern Freeze (8-20)58.8
112Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (4-17)58.1
113Blooming Prairie (8-17)57.3
114Waubun (12-13)57.1
115NCE/U-H (10-15-1)56.9
116Lakeview (7-21)56.1
117Battle Lake (10-16)55.7
118Rothsay (13-13)55.6
119Lyle/Austin Pacelli (11-15)55.2
120Calvin Christian (16-8)53.9
121Bethany Academy (7-12)53.8
122Blackduck (9-15)53.5
123Bigfork (10-14)53.2
124Trinity School (6-13)53.0
T-125Swanville (8-16)52.6
T-125Minneapolis Roosevelt (10-13)52.6
127Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8-17)52.0
128Lewiston-Altura (9-20)51.7
129Wrenshall (9-17)51.0
130United South Central (6-22)50.9
131Lakeview Christian (6-12)49.8
132Hancock (10-13)49.6
133Red Lake County Central (7-19)49.4
134Lac qui Parle Valley (6-18)47.4
135Bertha-Hewitt (6-21)47.2
136West Central Area (7-15)45.8
137Madelia (6-22)45.7
138Barnum (6-18)45.3
139East Central (9-19)45.2
140Edgerton (6-18)44.6
141Hope Lutheran (5-10)44.5
142Southland (6-16)44.1
143Upsala (6-22)43.3
144Mountain Lake Area (6-20)42.6
145Hinckley-Finlayson (3-16)41.1
T-146Nashwauk-Keewatin (4-17)40.8
T-146Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3-23-1)40.8
148Fulda (4-17)40.7
T-149Floodwood (3-20)40.6
T-149Randolph (6-16)40.6
151Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4-17)40.1
T-152Ogilvie (4-18)39.8
T-152Northome/Kelliher (7-19)39.8
154Red Lake Falls (6-21-1)39.5
155Mahnomen (5-24)39.4
156Adrian (4-15)39.3
157Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-22)39.2
158North Lakes Academy (9-16)38.0
159Sleepy Eye (3-19)37.8
T-160Isle (2-18)37.4
T-160Cass Lake-Bena (7-17)37.4
T-162Ortonville (4-16)37.3
T-162St. Paul Humboldt (3-23)37.3
164Hendricks (12-15)36.9
165Dawson-Boyd (1-24)36.1
166Lake Park-Audubon (3-18-1)35.9
T-167Houston (2-15)35.2
T-167Community of Peace Academy (5-13)35.2
169McGregor (4-19)34.6
170Prairie Seeds Academy (5-16)33.3
171Liberty Classical Academy (8-14)32.3
172Clearbrook-Gonvick (2-16)31.9
173MN Academy for the Deaf (1-11)31.3
174Indus (7-8)30.9
175LeRoy-Ostrander (5-22)30.7
176Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (1-23-1)30.3
177Norman County West (0-23)30.1
178Northland (4-20)28.5
179Ashby (1-23)28.4
180Minneapolis North (4-15)27.5
181Ellsworth (1-24)24.5
182Glenville-Emmons (1-22)22.5
183Fond du Lac Ojibwe (2-15)22.2
184Red Lake (2-8)19.3
185Cristo Rey Jesuit (5-16)15.9
186Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (0-5)8.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |