Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Softball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 3, 2017
1Rochester Lourdes (22-3)130.3
2Zumbrota-Mazeppa (21-6)126.1
3Maple Lake (24-0)125.3
4Pipestone Area (24-1)122.6
5Park Rapids Area (23-2)121.4
6Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (24-3)121.3
T-7Annandale (20-3)117.4
T-7St. Peter (20-4)117.4
9Esko (21-3)113.6
10Chatfield (22-2)111.0
11St. Cloud Cathedral (18-5)107.7
12Jordan (19-7)106.9
13Norwood-Young America (19-6)106.1
14East Grand Forks (18-5)103.3
15Albany (19-3)98.2
16Virginia (16-8)92.9
17Concordia Academy (14-11)92.5
18International Falls (17-4)92.0
19Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (17-6)90.0
T-20Pine Island (14-9)89.7
T-20New London-Spicer (15-9)89.7
22St. Agnes (16-10)88.7
23GMLOK (17-6)88.4
24Fairmont (17-8)88.1
25Winona Cotter (18-6)87.6
26Moose Lake-Willow River (15-9)86.4
27Barnesville (17-7)85.1
28Rockford (13-11)81.1
29Belle Plaine (11-11)80.4
30LeSueur-Henderson (10-14)80.3
T-31Minnewaska Area (18-6)79.9
T-31Pierz (17-8-1)79.9
33Rush City (18-4)79.3
34Warroad (16-8)78.3
35Osakis (17-5)78.2
36Spectrum (13-5)77.3
37Proctor (12-10)76.7
38Hawley (15-8)74.8
39Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (17-9)72.8
40Southwest Christian (13-10)71.7
41Martin County West (15-8)71.6
T-42Jackson County Central (9-12)71.0
T-42Minnehaha Academy (16-8)71.0
T-42Melrose (14-8)71.0
45Plainview-Elgin-Millville (15-10)70.4
46Tri-City United (11-12)69.2
47St. Paul Academy (11-13)69.1
48Watertown-Mayer (7-12)68.8
T-49Windom Area (13-9)68.6
T-49Montevideo (12-11)68.6
51Pequot Lakes (12-10)68.3
52Luverne (12-9)68.0
53Roseau (12-10)67.7
54Dover-Eyota (12-9)67.1
55Perham (11-14)67.0
56Maple River (10-12)66.6
57Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (11-10-1)65.9
58Litchfield (7-13)64.2
59Two Harbors (10-8)62.2
60St. Croix Lutheran (7-12)60.0
61St. Charles (9-12)59.4
62Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (11-13)59.1
63Sauk Centre (9-12)58.7
64New Life Academy (11-10)58.5
65St. James Area (9-11)56.6
66Eden Valley-Watkins (7-15)56.5
67Mora (9-12)56.0
68Mahnomen/Waubun (12-9)55.9
69Staples-Motley (6-13)55.8
70Providence Academy (5-11)54.4
71Holy Family Catholic (1-17)54.1
72Glencoe-Silver Lake (7-17)53.9
73Caledonia/Spring Grove (8-13)53.0
74Triton (6-14)51.9
75Aitkin (10-11)51.7
76Minneota (12-9)50.9
77Bagley (12-9)50.4
78Foley (4-15)49.9
T-79New Richland-H-E-G (8-13)47.9
T-79Greenway (5-9)47.9
81Breckenridge (6-15)46.2
82Pelican Rapids (5-15)46.1
83Sibley East (3-16)45.0
84Frazee (4-17)44.9
T-85La Crescent (7-12)44.6
T-85Lake City (5-15)44.6
T-87Holdingford (5-15)43.5
T-87Duluth Marshall (4-14)43.5
89Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (9-12)43.4
T-90Cannon Falls (5-15)43.0
T-90St. Croix Prep (9-14)43.0
92Brooklyn Center (6-17)42.7
93Milaca (4-15)42.2
94Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (7-11)41.3
95Medford (7-12)40.5
96Benson (3-14)40.4
97Minneapolis Roosevelt (3-13)40.2
98Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-17)39.9
99Crookston (5-15)39.7
100Eveleth-Gilbert (4-12)39.0
101Paynesville Area (3-17)38.5
102East Polk (9-10)37.9
103Blue Earth Area (2-15)37.2
104Crosby-Ironton (4-17)36.7
105Ottertail Central (3-17)35.7
106Wadena-Deer Creek (3-18)35.6
107Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (4-17)35.5
108Mesabi East (3-12)34.7
109Breck (3-13)32.0
110Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (3-16)31.1
111Redwood Valley (1-18)30.7
112Pine City (3-14)30.1
113St. Paul Johnson (3-13)29.5
114Yellow Medicine East (1-17)26.9
115Trinity School (0-17)23.4
116Minneapolis Henry (4-11)22.5
117St. Paul Washington (0-11)19.8
118Minneapolis Edison (2-12)18.7
119Charter Stars (8-9)17.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland