Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Softball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 3, 2017
1Edgerton/SW MN Christian (22-3)106.2
2New York Mills (22-2)99.6
3Kimball Area (19-3)93.6
4Maranatha Christian (18-5)90.6
5Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (22-2)89.6
6New Ulm Cathedral (19-3)86.9
7Carlton (23-4)85.0
8Hayfield (18-6)84.3
9Cherry (19-5)84.2
10Mayer Lutheran (17-9)84.1
11Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (21-4)80.1
12Pillager (17-7)79.9
13NCE/U-H (16-8)79.5
14Mankato Loyola (17-8)76.5
15Sebeka (19-7)75.9
16Wabasso (16-7)75.0
17Nashwauk-Keewatin (18-4)74.3
18Blooming Prairie (15-9)74.0
19Bethlehem Academy (17-6)73.4
20Parkers Prairie (13-7)73.2
21Red Lake Falls (18-8)73.1
22Randolph (16-3)72.6
23Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (11-6)72.0
24Wabasha-Kellogg (15-11)69.6
25Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (16-11)67.8
26BOLD (11-11)66.4
27Lac qui Parle Valley (18-6)64.9
28Brandon/Evansville (18-8)63.6
29Braham (16-8)60.5
30Pine River-Backus (19-7)59.8
31Sacred Heart (12-9)59.6
32Cleveland (12-8)59.5
33Royalton (14-9)59.4
34West Central Area (17-7)59.3
35Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (15-8)58.4
36Silver Bay (16-8)57.7
37Goodhue (7-11)57.6
38West Lutheran (12-12)57.2
39Nicollet (15-9)57.1
40Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (14-6)55.5
41Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (13-10)55.4
42Browerville/Eagle Valley (9-10)53.8
43South Ridge (9-10)53.7
44Ortonville (13-8)53.1
T-45Lakeview (13-11)52.7
T-45Heritage Christian (9-9)52.7
47Ely (12-9)52.3
48Barnum (11-8)52.1
49Littlefork-Big Falls (12-10)52.0
50PACT Charter (10-11)51.8
51West Marshall (11-9)51.7
52Northland (13-5)51.4
53RRC/WWG (12-10)51.2
54Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (9-11)50.8
55Nevis (9-8)48.9
56Deer River (6-11)48.8
57Menahga (9-15)48.6
58Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (6-16)48.1
59Murray County Central (8-13)47.8
60North Woods (9-10)47.7
61Mabel-Canton (14-7)46.0
T-62Southland (5-17)45.6
T-62Sleepy Eye (9-13)45.6
64Lake of the Woods (6-14)45.0
65Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (7-15)44.5
66Lewiston-Altura (7-14)44.2
67St. Clair (8-10)43.5
68Renville County West (8-13)42.1
69North Lakes Academy (15-2)41.2
70Hinckley-Finlayson (7-8)40.8
71St. Paul Humboldt (8-7)40.5
72Ada-Borup/Norman County West (7-15)39.4
73Springfield (7-14)38.6
74Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (8-13)38.0
75Blackduck (10-10)37.7
76Kelliher/Northome (10-10)37.5
77Hill City (7-13)36.9
78Isle (8-12)36.4
79Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (8-12)36.3
80Mountain Iron-Buhl (6-12)35.6
81Adrian Area (3-16)35.3
82McGregor (9-9)35.0
83Upsala (7-13)34.3
T-84Mounds Park Academy (4-11)34.0
T-84Minnesota Valley Lutheran (4-17)34.0
86MACCRAY (5-15)33.9
87United South Central (3-16)33.3
88Cook County (3-11)33.1
89Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (4-17)32.5
90Lyle/Austin Pacelli (4-12)32.1
91Ashby (4-11)31.7
92Chisholm (3-12)31.0
93Houston (6-10)30.7
T-94Red Lake County Central (5-13)30.3
T-94Rushford-Peterson (2-19)30.3
96Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (5-14)29.3
T-97Dawson-Boyd (2-17)28.1
T-97Heron Lake-Okabena (3-15)28.1
T-99Fertile-Beltrami (5-13)27.5
T-99Northern Freeze (1-16)27.5
101Laporte (3-13)26.3
102Swanville (2-17)26.0
103Madelia/Truman (4-17)25.1
104Ogilvie (1-20)24.1
105Cromwell-Wright (2-15)24.0
106Legacy Christian (1-13)23.8
107East Central (3-13)23.5
108G-H-EC/Martin Luther (4-16)21.1
109Hancock (0-16)20.0
110Lake Park-Audubon (1-17)19.7
111Alden-Conger (1-16)19.1
112Floodwood (0-13)18.9
113Red Lake (2-9)18.8
114Glenville-Emmons (2-13)17.8
115Cass Lake-Bena (0-15)14.4
116Chesterton Academy (0-6)13.7
117Cristo Rey Jesuit (0-6)12.6
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |