Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Soccer (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: October 24, 2016
1Mankato West (17-2)84.2
2St. Paul Academy (16-3)81.5
3St. Thomas Academy (14-4)79.1
4Totino-Grace (11-5)78.8
5Bemidji (18-2)76.3
6Willmar (18-1-1)76.1
7Austin (16-3-1)76.0
8Blake (15-3-2)75.9
T-9Orono (15-1-4)74.4
T-9Northfield (14-3-3)74.4
11Breck (14-3-3)72.9
12St. Paul Washington (12-2-2)66.7
13Rochester Lourdes (15-4)66.6
14DeLaSalle (13-3-2)66.3
15St. Paul Como Park (11-5-3)65.4
16Benilde-St. Margaret's (9-7-3)63.9
17Worthington (16-2-1)62.4
18St. Paul Highland Park (12-5-1)62.3
19Holy Angels (13-6-1)61.9
20Monticello (14-3-1)59.8
21Southwest Christian (14-3-2)59.5
T-22St. Cloud Cathedral (13-5-1)58.9
T-22Minnehaha Academy (10-5-2)58.9
24Chisago Lakes Area (12-5-2)58.7
25Duluth Denfeld (16-4)58.1
26Waseca (12-5)58.0
27Faribault (8-5-2)57.2
28Hermantown (12-4-3)55.8
29Bloomington Kennedy (9-4-4)55.7
30Richfield (10-6-2)55.4
31Sartell-St. Stephen (9-10)55.1
32Fridley (12-5)54.3
33Columbia Heights (10-5-2)53.7
34New Life Academy (11-4-2)52.8
35Hillcrest Academy (15-5)52.5
36C-E-C (11-5-3)51.4
37St. Cloud Apollo (9-9)50.8
38Mankato East (9-8-1)50.5
T-39Trinity School (10-8)48.9
T-39Mahtomedi (11-6-3)48.9
41Mound Westonka (10-7-2)48.4
42St. Paul Humboldt (6-7-4)47.4
43Winona (10-8-1)46.5
44Rocori (9-8-1)46.0
45Nova Classical Academy (8-6-2)45.5
46St. Croix Prep (12-6)45.4
47Delano (7-8-1)45.2
48Becker (6-2-5)44.8
49Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (11-6)44.3
50Byron (11-6-1)44.2
51Alexandria (6-10-1)43.4
52Winona Cotter (12-5-1)43.2
53Hope Academy (10-3-1)42.1
54Marshall (12-6)41.3
55Cristo Rey Jesuit (8-7-1)40.6
T-56Hill-Murray (8-10-1)39.3
T-56St. Peter (8-8-1)39.3
58Little Falls (6-7-2)39.2
59St. Paul Harding (6-12)39.1
60Brooklyn Center (7-8-2)38.8
61Waconia (6-10-2)37.8
62East Grand Forks (5-10-3)37.7
63Holy Family Catholic (6-10-1)37.6
64Grand Rapids (7-8-3)37.3
65Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-11-1)37.0
66Albert Lea (4-11-2)36.8
67South St. Paul (5-6-6)36.3
68Providence Academy (4-10-3)36.0
69La Crescent (7-8-1)35.7
70Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran (6-7-2)35.3
71Liberty Classical Academy (7-4-1)34.4
72Detroit Lakes (6-12)34.2
T-73Wellstone International (4-9)34.0
T-73Duluth Marshall (7-9-2)34.0
75Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-8-1)33.9
76Concordia Academy (8-9-1)33.8
77Minneapolis Edison (3-10-1)32.8
78PEM/DE (7-9-1)32.3
T-79Red Wing (4-13-1)32.2
T-79Mayer Lutheran (8-8)32.2
81Heritage Christian (5-11-2)32.1
82Lake City (5-8-3)31.9
83St. Charles/L-A (7-7-3)31.7
84Simley (4-11-1)31.6
T-85Big Lake (8-7-2)31.5
T-85Melrose (5-8-2)31.5
87Hibbing/Chisholm (8-9-1)31.3
88St. Paul Johnson (4-10)30.3
89New Ulm (5-11)29.4
90Legacy Christian (7-11)29.0
T-91Pelican Rapids (3-9-2)28.7
T-91Proctor (4-10-3)28.7
93Crookston (6-11)27.0
94Rockford (3-11-2)26.9
T-95Schaeffer Academy (3-6-1)26.6
T-95Learning for Leadership (7-3)26.6
97Lincoln International (4-5)26.4
98St. John's Prep (4-10-3)26.3
T-99International School of MN (3-6-3)25.9
T-99Hmong Academy (6-8-1)25.9
101Minnewaska Area (6-7-1)25.7
102Kasson-Mantorville (3-12-1)25.6
103Mounds Park Academy (2-11-1)25.4
104St. Croix Lutheran (2-12-2)24.8
105Fairmont Area (5-12)24.1
106Stewartville (4-10-2)23.8
107St. Agnes (2-11)23.5
108Fergus Falls (2-15)23.2
109Princeton (3-14)21.5
110Southwest MN Christian (2-6-3)21.4
111North Branch (3-14)20.6
112Calvin Christian (3-6)20.0
T-113PACT (3-13)19.3
T-113Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (3-10-1)19.3
115Spectrum (2-11-1)18.8
116Jordan (2-11)18.7
117Hutchinson (1-14)18.5
T-118Minneapolis Henry/North (1-15-1)17.4
T-118Groves Academy (5-8-1)17.4
120Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (0-14)16.1
121Caledonia (1-17)15.5
122Cannon Falls (1-13-2)14.1
123Metro Schools College Prep (0-9)12.8
124Community of Peace Academy (1-11)12.6
125Charter Stars (3-12)12.3
126TrekNorth (1-2-2)12.2
127Christian Life Academy (5-7)11.7
128Central MN Christian (0-6-2)11.0
129Mesabi East Area (0-12-1)10.1
130North Lakes Academy (1-14-1)4.2
131Hiawatha Collegiate (3-1)0.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |