Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 6, 2017
1Hermantown (26-1-1)141.5
2Breck (22-4-2)120.8
3Delano (24-3-1)110.8
4St. Paul Academy (23-5)109.4
5St. Cloud Cathedral (20-6-2)99.8
6Mahtomedi (16-11-1)97.8
7East Grand Forks (17-8-2)97.5
8Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake (21-6-1)95.9
9Northfield (20-5-3)95.0
10Greenway/Nash-Kee (18-8-1)92.0
11St. Paul Johnson (18-7-2)90.2
12Alexandria (17-8-3)87.0
13Luverne (22-5-1)86.9
14Rochester Lourdes (16-10)86.0
15Sartell-St. Stephen (17-7-3)83.7
16Hibbing/Chisholm (18-9)82.7
17Red Wing (17-10)78.9
18Mankato East/Loyola (15-9-4)77.5
19Orono (16-10)75.4
20Totino-Grace (11-14-2)74.7
21Little Falls (15-10-1)74.5
22Marshall (19-8-1)73.7
23Fergus Falls (16-10-1)73.5
24Blake (13-14)73.1
25Mankato West (12-12-1)71.6
26Thief River Falls (10-16)71.1
27Minnehaha Academy (17-10)71.0
28Detroit Lakes (13-10-2)69.0
29Northern Lakes (21-5-1)68.5
30Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (11-16)67.6
31North Branch (17-9-1)67.3
32Pine City Area (18-8)67.2
33Eveleth-Gilbert (15-11)67.0
34Waseca (16-9-2)66.2
35North Shore (14-10-2)65.9
36Albert Lea (13-13-1)64.2
37Chisago Lakes Area (13-15)63.0
38New Ulm (14-11-1)62.6
39South St. Paul (8-16-2)61.3
40Minneapolis (13-14)61.2
41Princeton (9-16-2)60.3
42Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (14-11-1)58.7
43St. Paul Highland Park (16-11)57.8
44Warroad (11-16-1)57.0
45LSHSPTCUC (13-13-1)56.7
46Mound Westonka (10-15-1)56.6
47Lake of the Woods (14-9-1)56.5
48New Prague (8-17-2)55.1
49Ely/Northeast Range (13-11)53.9
50La Crescent (15-10-1)53.5
51Redwood Valley (15-13)53.2
52Proctor (9-15-2)52.4
53Crookston (11-16)51.0
54Hutchinson (7-17-3)50.4
55International Falls (10-16)50.1
56Providence Academy (8-17)46.7
57Austin (10-16)46.3
58Mora/Milaca (10-13-2)45.7
59Duluth Denfeld (5-22)45.0
60Simley (4-20-2)44.7
61River Lakes (8-17-1)43.9
62Henry Sibley (5-21)43.0
63Bloomington Kennedy (3-21-2)42.3
64Waconia (5-22)39.3
65Prairie Centre Area (10-16-1)38.8
66Bagley/Fosston (9-15-1)37.3
67Wadena-Deer Creek (11-14-1)36.8
68Sauk Rapids-Rice (6-21)35.3
69Park Rapids Area (6-18-2)34.9
70Becker/Big Lake (7-19)34.4
71Windom Area (7-18)33.5
72Faribault (4-21)32.9
73Breckenridge/Wahpeton (9-12)32.6
74Willmar (4-23)30.8
75Fairmont (5-19)29.7
76Red Lake Falls (7-16-1)29.0
77Winona (2-22)26.7
78Moose Lake Area (4-23)25.3
79Worthington (2-21)21.6
80Legacy Christian (1-24-1)21.3
81Kittson Central (1-20-2)21.0
82Morris/Benson Area (1-20)16.7
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |