Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Rankings: March 6, 2017
1Eden Prairie (21-4-2)163.2
2Stillwater Area (24-4)155.9
3Elk River/Zimmerman (22-5)155.6
4Maple Grove (22-6)148.2
5Lakeville North (20-6-2)148.0
6Holy Family Catholic (22-5-1)147.7
7Centennial (22-5-1)146.2
8Moorhead (22-3-3)146.1
9St. Thomas Academy (23-4-1)144.9
10Edina (20-7-1)144.3
11Hill-Murray (19-5-4)143.0
12Hermantown (26-1-1)141.5
13Prior Lake (17-10)134.1
14St. Michael-Albertville (20-5-2)132.1
15Grand Rapids (20-7-1)131.2
16Burnsville (17-9-1)124.7
17Lakeville South (18-9-1)124.0
18Duluth East (18-9-1)122.5
19Breck (22-4-2)120.8
20Cretin-Derham Hall (19-8)118.5
21White Bear Lake (14-8-4)117.4
22Minnetonka (15-12)113.7
23Delano (24-3-1)110.8
T-24Roseau (18-10)109.4
T-24St. Paul Academy (23-5)109.4
26Blaine (14-12-1)106.9
27Bemidji (14-11-1)103.0
28Eastview (14-11-1)102.1
29Woodbury (15-11-1)102.0
30Brainerd (15-10-2)101.7
31C-E-C (16-9-2)101.6
32St. Cloud Cathedral (20-6-2)99.8
33Mahtomedi (16-11-1)97.8
T-34Tartan (17-8-2)97.5
T-34East Grand Forks (17-8-2)97.5
36Wayzata (10-17-1)97.1
37Mounds View (13-11-2)96.8
38Monticello (21-6-1)95.9
39Northfield (20-5-3)95.0
40Buffalo (14-12)94.5
41Greenway/Nash-Kee (18-8-1)92.0
42Eagan (15-12)90.7
43St. Paul Johnson (18-7-2)90.2
44Bloomington Jefferson (11-16-1)89.3
45St. Louis Park (18-8-1)87.8
46Alexandria (17-8-3)87.0
47Luverne (22-5-1)86.9
48Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (16-10)86.0
49St. Cloud (15-8-2)85.6
50Chaska (17-8-1)85.5
51Rosemount (11-14-1)85.3
52Anoka (11-15-1)84.9
53Andover (10-14-2)84.0
T-54Rogers (13-12-1)83.7
T-54Sartell-St. Stephen (17-7-3)83.7
56Duluth Marshall (13-12-1)83.6
57Champlin Park (12-13-1)83.2
58AC Wings (14-10-2)82.8
59Hibbing/Chisholm (18-9)82.7
60Red Wing (17-10)78.9
61Farmington (9-17-1)77.6
62Mankato East/Loyola (15-9-4)77.5
63Roseville (8-17-1)76.8
64Benilde-St. Margaret's (7-18-1)76.7
65Orono (16-10)75.4
66Totino-Grace (11-14-2)74.7
T-67North St. Paul (14-13)74.5
T-67Little Falls (15-10-1)74.5
69Owatonna (15-12)74.4
70Park of Cottage Grove (12-13-2)74.1
71Marshall (19-8-1)73.7
72Fergus Falls (16-10-1)73.5
73Blake (13-14)73.1
74Mankato West (12-12-1)71.6
75Thief River Falls (10-16)71.1
76Minnehaha Academy (17-10)71.0
77Apple Valley (8-18)70.8
78Rochester Century (14-11-1)69.6
79Chanhassen (11-14-1)69.4
80Detroit Lakes (13-10-2)69.0
81Northern Lakes (21-5-1)68.5
82Spring Lake Park (9-17)67.7
83Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (11-16)67.6
84North Branch (17-9-1)67.3
85Pine City Area (18-8)67.2
86Eveleth-Gilbert Area (15-11)67.0
87Waseca (16-9-2)66.2
88North Shore (14-10-2)65.9
89Forest Lake (6-18-3)64.9
90Albert Lea (13-13-1)64.2
91St. Francis (9-17)63.2
92Chisago Lakes Area (13-15)63.0
93New Ulm (14-11-1)62.6
94South St. Paul (8-16-2)61.3
95Minneapolis (13-14)61.2
96Princeton (9-16-2)60.3
97Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (14-11-1)58.7
98Cambridge-Isanti (8-16-2)58.5
99Rochester John Marshall (10-15-1)57.9
100St. Paul Highland Park/Central (16-11)57.8
101Warroad (11-16-1)57.0
102Minnesota River (13-13-1)56.7
103Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (10-15-1)56.6
104Lake of the Woods (14-9-1)56.5
105Irondale/St. Anthony (7-19)55.7
106East Ridge (4-21-2)55.6
107New Prague (8-17-2)55.1
T-108Holy Angels (6-17-3)53.9
T-108Ely/Northeast Range (13-11)53.9
110La Crescent-Hokah (15-10-1)53.5
111Redwood Valley (15-13)53.2
112Hastings (8-18)52.7
113Proctor (9-15-2)52.4
114Shakopee (6-19-1)51.9
115Coon Rapids (6-19-1)51.7
116Crookston (11-16)51.0
117Hutchinson (7-17-3)50.4
118International Falls (10-16)50.1
119Hopkins (2-24)47.6
120Providence Academy (8-17)46.7
121Austin (10-16)46.3
122Mora/Milaca (10-13-2)45.7
123Duluth Denfeld (5-22)45.0
124Simley (4-20-2)44.7
125River Lakes (8-17-1)43.9
126Henry Sibley (5-21)43.0
127Bloomington Kennedy (3-21-2)42.3
128Waconia (5-22)39.3
129Prairie Centre Area (10-16-1)38.8
130Bagley/Fosston (9-15-1)37.3
131Wadena-Deer Creek (11-14-1)36.8
132Osseo (1-25)36.6
133Rochester Mayo (4-22)36.2
134Sauk Rapids-Rice (6-21)35.3
135Park Rapids Area (6-18-2)34.9
136Becker/Big Lake (7-19)34.4
137Windom Area (7-18)33.5
138Faribault (4-21)32.9
139Breckenridge/Wahpeton (9-12)32.6
140Willmar (4-23)30.8
141Fairmont (5-19)29.7
142Dodge County (5-20)29.1
143Red Lake Falls (7-16-1)29.0
144Winona/Cotter (2-22)26.7
145Moose Lake Area (4-23)25.3
146Worthington (2-21)21.6
147Legacy Christian (1-24-1)21.3
148Kittson Central (1-20-2)21.0
82Morris/Benson Area (1-20)16.7
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |