Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 13, 2017
1Mountain Iron-Buhl (29-1)184.8
2Goodhue (25-4)168.1
3Maranatha Christian (23-7)165.0
4Cromwell-Wright (25-4)150.0
5Mankato Loyola (24-3)135.0
6Minneapolis North (18-10)134.1
7Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (29-1)132.5
8Heritage Christian (18-11)131.6
9GHEC/T/ML (26-4)131.1
10Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (22-8)129.6
11Bigfork (27-3)126.8
12Ada-Borup (28-1)126.4
13Mayer Lutheran (18-10)121.5
14CHOF (16-11)118.8
15Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (21-9)118.0
16Canby (22-5)117.4
17Kimball Area (23-6)117.3
18Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (22-6)117.1
19Southwest MN Christian (25-3)116.0
20Menahga (23-6)115.8
21Stephen-Argyle (21-6)112.8
22Red Lake (24-2)111.2
23Lyle/Austin Pacelli (22-7)107.4
24Sleepy Eye (21-8)105.6
25Sacred Heart (21-9)105.4
26Red Rock Central (25-4)100.5
27Springfield (18-11)100.4
28Pine River-Backus (22-6)99.6
29New York Mills (20-9)98.1
30St. Clair (17-11)97.4
31Rushford-Peterson (19-7)96.5
32Verndale (17-11)96.4
33Red Lake Falls (20-7)95.4
34Parkers Prairie (22-7)95.3
35Cherry (18-8)94.7
36Deer River (18-10)94.6
37Lac qui Parle Valley (20-10)93.2
38Hills-Beaver Creek (20-6)91.7
39Henning (19-9)89.7
40Randolph (19-8)89.6
41Floodwood (19-10)88.2
42Northern Freeze (14-12)88.0
43Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (21-6)87.9
T-44Kingsland (18-11)87.2
T-44Fosston (19-9)87.2
46Underwood (18-7)87.1
47West Lutheran (13-15)86.9
48Mabel-Canton (20-8)86.4
49Grand Meadow (19-9)86.3
50Brandon/Evansville (19-9)85.0
51Clearbrook-Gonvick (19-10)83.8
52Fillmore Central (17-13)82.9
53Kittson County Central (15-8)81.9
54Christian Life School (20-7)80.9
55Sebeka (11-15)80.1
56Cook County (14-11)79.7
57BOLD (15-13)79.5
58Bethlehem Academy (11-16)78.4
59Central MN Christian (14-9)77.0
60Fertile-Beltrami (16-11)76.7
61Wabasso (14-14)76.2
62Blooming Prairie (10-16)75.9
63Spring Grove (15-11)74.3
64United South Central (10-15)73.5
65Ortonville (14-12)72.1
66Alden-Conger (15-11)70.4
67East Central (13-14)70.2
68Park Christian (16-12)70.1
T-69Legacy Christian (7-19)69.8
T-69Hancock (13-11)69.8
71Edgerton (12-11)67.1
72Kelliher/Northome (14-13)66.3
73Nova Classical Academy (17-8)65.7
74Lake of the Woods (13-12)65.6
75Littlefork-Big Falls (14-11)65.5
76Ely (13-13)65.0
77Adrian (11-14)64.0
78Southland (7-15)63.8
79Minnesota Valley Lutheran (11-16)63.1
80Win-E-Mac (11-15)62.7
81Nicollet (12-13)62.5
82NCE/U-H (10-15)62.4
T-83Upsala (9-19)61.5
T-83South Ridge (12-13)61.5
85McGregor (14-14)61.2
86Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (8-18)61.1
87Carlton (13-15)60.7
88Goodridge/Grygla (12-15)60.1
89Fulda (12-15)58.2
90New Ulm Cathedral (8-19)58.0
91Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (11-17)57.9
92MACCRAY (10-16)57.8
T-93Isle (8-19)56.6
T-93Cass Lake-Bena (11-16)56.6
95Swanville (9-16)56.2
96Waubun (9-13)55.6
97Mountain Lake Area (11-16)54.1
98Climax/Fisher (11-17)53.9
99West Central Area (8-18)53.5
100Cleveland (12-16)53.1
101Onamia (8-16)52.9
102Browerville/Eagle Valley (6-21)51.2
103Nashwauk-Keewatin (10-18)51.1
104North Woods (8-19)51.0
T-105Dawson-Boyd (7-19)50.6
T-105Blackduck (9-19)50.6
107Houston (9-16)50.4
108Ogilvie (6-20)50.3
109Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5-22)50.2
110Murray County Central (6-19)47.7
111Heron Lake-Okabena (8-19)46.0
112Northland (8-18)45.9
113Wabasha-Kellogg (5-21)45.2
114Lanesboro (8-17)44.5
115Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-21)44.3
116Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4-23)43.8
117Schaeffer Academy (9-17)43.5
118Lake Park-Audubon (6-18)43.3
T-119Bertha-Hewitt (5-21)42.8
T-119Chisholm (9-18)42.8
121Red Lake County Central (6-20)41.6
122North Lakes Academy (13-14)41.2
123Battle Lake (6-20)40.8
124Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-22)40.6
125Minnesota Transitions Charter (0-16)40.1
126Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (3-23)39.9
127Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (5-20)39.8
T-128Nevis (4-21)39.0
T-128Rothsay (6-19)39.0
130Cristo Rey Jesuit (9-17)38.6
131Silver Bay (6-19)38.0
132Liberty Classical Academy (8-12)35.6
133LeRoy-Ostrander (3-23)35.3
134Renville County West (2-24)34.2
135Westbrook-Walnut Grove (4-21)32.4
136Ashby (2-22)31.9
137Madelia (4-22)31.8
138Hendricks (8-12)31.6
139Chesterton Academy (7-15)31.3
140Wrenshall (2-24)31.2
141Hope Lutheran (7-18)30.5
142Hill City (2-22)30.4
143Laporte (2-24)30.2
144Ellsworth (3-22)29.5
145Hope Academy (6-20)28.5
146Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-15)28.3
147Northeast Range (2-20)27.1
148Mahnomen (1-24)26.8
149Glenville-Emmons (0-22)24.8
150Learning for Leadership (1-16)9.4
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |