Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Baseball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 10, 2017
1Minnehaha Academy (23-2)133.4
2Belle Plaine (20-2)126.4
3Pierz (24-2)121.8
4Maple Lake (22-2)114.0
5Duluth Marshall (18-5)113.0
6New London-Spicer (18-5)108.9
7Rochester Lourdes (20-6)104.5
8Esko (18-6)104.1
9Foley (17-9)103.8
10Caledonia (21-5)101.1
11Perham (19-8)97.1
12Luverne (18-9)96.5
13St. Cloud Cathedral (14-10)94.6
14Sauk Centre (19-6)94.2
15Warroad (19-6)93.9
16Barnesville (16-5)93.3
17Pine Island (17-7)93.0
18Jackson County Central (17-7)92.5
19Aitkin (22-5)91.7
20St. Peter (14-10)91.0
21New Life Academy (19-7)90.7
22Mora (14-9)89.6
23Holy Family Catholic (14-11)89.3
24Providence Academy (14-9)88.7
25La Crescent (17-9)88.4
26Melrose (15-9)86.7
27Wadena-Deer Creek (17-6)86.0
28Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (14-8)85.3
T-29Greenway (10-11)84.8
T-29St. Paul Academy (13-10)84.8
31Cannon Falls (15-7)84.0
32Proctor (10-12)83.7
33Pequot Lakes (12-7)83.6
34Glencoe-Silver Lake (13-9)83.4
35Annandale (13-11)83.1
36Fillmore Central (18-6)82.2
37Litchfield (12-9)82.1
38Milaca (11-14)80.8
39Minnewaska Area (13-10)79.1
40Norwood-Young America (14-9)78.3
41Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (15-4)78.0
42St. James Area (10-11)76.2
43Windom Area (14-9)76.0
44Frazee (15-10)75.6
45Hawley (11-10)74.9
46LeSueur-Henderson (14-11)74.7
47Southwest Christian (11-8)74.5
48St. Charles (13-10)73.5
49Breckenridge (10-10)73.2
T-50Two Harbors (12-5)72.8
T-50International Falls (10-7)72.8
52Tri-City United (10-10)72.7
T-53Columbia Heights (12-9)71.0
T-53St. Croix Lutheran (10-10)71.0
55Paynesville Area (13-11)70.7
56Watertown-Mayer (10-12)70.3
57Kenyon-Wanamingo (15-10)70.1
58St. Agnes (11-10)69.4
59Eveleth-Gilbert (13-9)66.5
60Blue Earth Area (9-13)66.4
61Osakis (12-8)66.3
62Chatfield (10-11)65.8
63Park Rapids Area (11-11)65.6
64Royalton (11-9)64.8
65Plainview-Elgin-Millville (11-10)64.6
66Lake City (7-14)64.3
67Fairmont (8-13)63.2
68Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (11-9)62.5
69Roseau (9-14)62.1
70East Grand Forks (11-13)61.4
71Pipestone Area (9-12)61.1
72Trinity School (13-9)59.1
T-73Virginia (10-14)58.7
T-73Winona Cotter (10-11)58.7
75St. Croix Prep (11-11)58.4
76Crosby-Ironton (11-11)57.2
77Rockford (6-14)57.0
78Maple River (12-10)56.5
79Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (9-13)54.5
80Zumbrota-Mazeppa (8-12)54.1
81Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (9-14)53.6
82GMLOK (8-16)53.2
83Sibley East (6-14)52.7
84Holdingford (7-13)52.0
85Nova Classical Academy (14-6)50.8
86Redwood Valley (6-15)50.2
87Crookston (6-13)49.1
T-88Moose Lake-Willow River (7-14)47.5
T-88Pine City (7-8)47.5
90Montevideo (6-15)46.7
91Medford (7-15)46.1
92Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (6-14)44.6
93Concordia Academy (5-12)44.4
94Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-11)44.3
95Minneapolis Edison (6-14)42.5
96Yellow Medicine East (8-11)42.3
T-97Eden Valley-Watkins (5-15)41.4
T-97Bagley (8-11)41.4
99Martin County West (6-13)40.9
100Dover-Eyota (4-17)40.5
101Staples-Motley (5-16)39.5
102Breck (2-17)39.2
103Mahnomen/Waubun (5-11)38.8
104Benson (2-17)38.0
T-105New Richland-H-E-G (6-14)37.6
T-105Pelican Rapids (4-17)37.6
107Triton (3-18)37.4
108St. Paul Johnson (5-8)36.8
109Lakeview (5-13)34.6
110Mesabi East (3-15)33.1
111Brooklyn Center (1-19)32.6
112Ottertail Central (2-19)31.5
113Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (2-17)30.4
114Minneapolis Henry (0-14)30.3
115Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (1-19)29.9
116Rush City (4-12)29.7
117St. John's Prep (1-14)25.3
118Spectrum (0-15)25.0
119St. Paul Washington (3-13)24.0
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |