Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: September 22, 2014
1Kasson-Mantorville (16-3)116.3
2Jackson County Central (14-3)98.4
3Concordia Academy (13-3)97.9
4St. Croix Lutheran (12-2)97.0
5Rocori (11-3)96.5
6Hill-Murray (12-6)95.1
7Sibley East (14-2)92.4
8St. Cloud Cathedral (8-2)92.1
9Stewartville (15-2)91.7
10Jordan (13-6)90.4
11Maple Lake (13-4)88.1
12Mora (13-3)86.1
13Melrose (11-3)84.5
14Cloquet (9-3)84.0
15Belle Plaine (8-5)83.5
16Kenyon-Wanamingo (14-1)83.3
17Thief River Falls (8-4)82.8
18New London-Spicer (12-2)79.9
19Hawley (8-3)77.5
20Glencoe-Silver Lake (12-7)77.1
21Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (13-3)76.4
22Holy Family Catholic (9-6)74.9
23Sauk Centre (11-4)74.3
24Byron (9-5)72.6
T-25Greenway (14-1)71.6
T-25Chatfield (6-4)71.6
27St. Paul Highland Park (12-4)71.3
28Marshall (10-6)71.2
29DeLaSalle (8-3)70.7
30Holy Angels (7-3)69.9
31Litchfield (9-5)68.8
32Roseau (13-5)67.4
33Caledonia (11-5)66.6
34Wadena-Deer Creek (8-6)65.0
35St. Paul Como Park (6-5)64.4
36Moose Lake-Willow River (13-3)63.5
37Cannon Falls (6-7)62.9
38Hermantown (8-4)62.3
39Annandale (6-9)62.1
40St. Peter (15-2)61.8
41Frazee (11-5)60.9
42Visitation (8-9)60.4
43Redwood Valley (10-2)60.2
44Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (4-4)59.2
45Osakis (12-6)58.6
46Albany (7-10)56.5
47Perham (8-7)56.4
48Barnesville (11-4)56.3
49International Falls (8-0)54.8
50Rush City (9-2)54.7
51Pine Island (7-3)54.4
52Norwood-Young America (10-9)54.3
53Esko (6-4)54.0
54Aitkin (8-5)53.8
55Montevideo (5-6)52.0
56Park Center (5-5)51.5
57Dassel-Cokato (4-8)51.3
T-58Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (4-4)50.7
T-58Blake (7-6)50.7
60Mound Westonka (5-10)50.5
T-61St. Anthony Village (5-7)48.9
T-61LeSueur-Henderson (9-14)48.9
T-63Virginia (7-5)48.8
T-63Breck (6-6)48.8
T-63Tri-City United (2-7)48.8
66Triton (6-10)48.6
T-67Spectrum (13-5)48.5
T-67Minnehaha Academy (7-11)48.5
69Rochester Lourdes (3-4)48.0
70Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7-4)47.7
71St. Charles (7-4)47.0
72Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (7-8)46.9
73St. Paul Academy (5-6)46.8
74St. Paul Johnson (8-11)46.7
75Paynesville Area (10-7)45.5
T-76St. Paul Central (5-6)45.4
T-76St. Paul Harding (4-7)45.4
78Foley (6-6)43.8
79Crosby-Ironton (8-7)43.4
80Pipestone Area (9-4)43.2
81St. James Area (6-5)43.0
82St. Croix Prep (6-4)42.4
83Watertown-Mayer (4-11)42.3
84Providence Academy (5-9)41.0
85New Richland-H-E-G (8-10)40.9
T-86Breckenridge (6-4)40.8
T-86Park Rapids Area (6-5)40.8
88Lake City (4-7)37.5
89Milaca (4-6)37.2
90Minnewaska Area (6-8)37.1
91Brooklyn Center (3-7)37.0
92Pequot Lakes (5-5)36.4
93Zimmerman (5-10)35.8
94Holdingford (4-6)35.7
95Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (3-8)35.4
96Little Falls (3-7)35.2
T-97Dover-Eyota (4-10)34.1
T-97Pine City (5-7)34.1
99St. Paul Humboldt (3-9)34.0
100St. Paul Washington (7-9)33.7
101New Ulm (4-10)32.0
102Luverne (4-8)31.7
103Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-11)31.4
104Hibbing (1-6)30.9
105Crookston (3-4)30.4
106Fergus Falls (1-11)30.3
107Worthington (1-9)29.0
108Fridley (3-14)28.8
109Minneapolis Henry (6-8)27.7
T-110Fairmont (1-10)27.3
T-110Benson (4-7)27.3
112Pierz (1-10)26.0
113Waseca (2-10)24.5
114Proctor (3-9)24.2
115Pelican Rapids (4-7)24.1
116Eveleth-Gilbert (2-8)23.8
117Rockford (2-12)22.8
118Winona Cotter (1-12)22.1
T-119Warroad (1-10)21.5
T-119East Grand Forks (3-8)21.5
121Charter Stars (1-5)19.3
122Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (1-10)19.0
T-123Maple River (1-14)17.7
T-123La Crescent (1-6)17.7
125Blue Earth Area (0-16)17.1
126Duluth Marshall (0-12)16.0
127Two Harbors (0-12)15.2
128Staples-Motley (0-10)11.8
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |