PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 4, 2013
1Marshall (29-3)192.8
2Hill-Murray (27-4)191.7
3Kasson-Mantorville (28-5)178.9
4Stewartville (26-4)170.5
5Belle Plaine (25-8)163.5
6Dassel-Cokato (27-3)157.0
7Fergus Falls (25-6)156.2
8St. Croix Lutheran (31-2)156.1
9Perham (26-3)153.6
10Rocori (21-8)149.3
11Thief River Falls (26-5-2)144.6
12Sauk Centre (28-4)143.7
13Concordia Academy-Roseville (22-7-2)139.5
14Maple Lake (23-8-1)133.7
15Mora (27-4)133.6
16Jackson County Central (22-8)130.5
17Kenyon-Wanamingo (22-6-4)126.4
18Visitation (20-12)122.5
19Jordan (18-13-1)120.8
20Hawley (20-10)120.7
21Roseau (24-8)119.3
22Chatfield (25-9)119.0
23Cannon Falls (18-10-2)114.7
24Minnehaha Academy (21-10-1)114.3
25Albany (19-11)112.0
26Holy Family Catholic (14-14)111.1
27Melrose (20-9)108.8
28Barnesville (23-6)105.9
29Osakis (22-7)105.8
30New London-Spicer (18-12-2)105.5
31St. Cloud Cathedral (17-12)104.8
T-32Hermantown (22-7)104.6
T-32Sibley East (19-9-1)104.6
34Cloquet (22-8)101.1
35Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (19-6)100.3
36Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (14-14)99.3
37Park Center (18-13)98.9
38Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (23-8)98.7
T-39Norwood-Young America (17-12)98.4
T-39Pierz (19-10)98.4
41Greenway (20-10-1)97.8
42East Grand Forks (18-10)95.4
43Esko (19-9)94.1
44Litchfield (15-14)93.7
45Zumbrota-Mazeppa (12-13)93.5
46Little Falls (13-14)92.6
47Holy Angels (13-14)92.5
48Annandale (13-15)92.0
49St. Paul Highland Park (16-9)91.3
50Watertown-Mayer (13-15)90.9
51Triton (14-14)90.5
52Glencoe-Silver Lake (9-15-3)88.6
53St. Paul Como Park (15-9)87.0
T-54Tri-City United (7-17)85.5
T-54Caledonia (14-17-1)85.5
T-56St. Peter (17-9-2)85.3
T-56St. Paul Academy (17-10)85.3
58DeLaSalle (13-13)84.0
59Pine Island (10-15)83.8
60Pequot Lakes (18-8)83.3
61Aitkin (16-6)81.6
62St. Anthony Village (12-13)80.8
63St. Paul Central (14-14)80.7
64LeSueur-Henderson (10-19-2)78.2
65Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (19-9)77.6
66Zimmerman (13-15)77.3
67Worthington (12-13-3)76.3
68Dover-Eyota (14-12-4)74.7
69Frazee (13-14-1)73.4
70Wadena-Deer Creek (6-24)72.7
71Byron (10-18-3)69.7
72Hibbing (12-16)69.1
73New Ulm (13-14-1)68.5
74Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (5-14)67.6
75Rochester Lourdes (12-15)67.0
76Pipestone Area (15-11-1)66.9
77Redwood Valley (14-14)66.7
78Breck (7-12)65.4
79Montevideo (7-13-1)65.0
80Moose Lake-Willow River (16-11)64.5
81Breckenridge (11-13)64.0
82Fairmont (7-15)63.3
83Providence Academy (7-19)62.5
84Fridley (10-18-1)62.4
85Mound Westonka (3-22-3)61.7
86Milaca (9-19-2)61.5
87Plainview-Elgin-Millville (8-12-1)61.4
T-88Rockford (8-18)60.8
T-88New Richland-H-E-G (9-15-3)60.8
90Park Rapids Area (10-12)60.7
91Warroad (5-22)60.0
92St. Charles (7-17)59.6
93Holdingford (9-18-2)59.0
T-94International Falls (7-18)58.8
T-94Benson (8-14-4)58.8
96Foley (4-20)58.5
97Virginia (7-21)56.8
98Rush City (14-10)56.4
99St. James Area (12-17-1)56.0
100Brooklyn Center (8-18)53.2
101Minnewaska Area (9-15)52.9
102St. Paul Johnson (8-14)52.7
103Waseca (6-13)52.5
104Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (8-20)52.4
105La Crescent (4-16)52.1
106St. Paul Harding (6-18)50.6
107Luverne (10-12-2)50.1
108Duluth Marshall (9-16-1)47.8
109Lake City (2-22-2)47.0
110Winona Cotter (5-17-4)45.4
111Paynesville Area (5-18-1)43.3
112Proctor (5-18)42.4
113Eveleth-Gilbert (4-20)42.3
114Staples-Motley (4-19)42.2
115Pelican Rapids (4-19-2)42.1
116St. Paul Humboldt (5-19-1)40.7
117Blake (1-22-1)40.2
118Crosby-Ironton (2-24)37.5
119Blue Earth Area (1-26-2)37.4
120St. Paul Washington (5-17)36.9
121Minneapolis Henry (7-20)35.8
122Crookston (0-21)35.6
123St. Croix Prep (4-20-1)34.9
124Spectrum (8-12)32.8
125Two Harbors (5-23)32.6
126Pine City (3-20)32.2
127Maple River (2-22)32.1
128Charter Stars (1-12)25.1
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com