PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 11, 2013
1Richfield (26-3)311.5
2Chaska (21-8)296.9
3New Prague (22-6)280.9
4Monticello (24-5)280.8
5DeLaSalle (25-4)267.5
6Mankato East (23-5)267.0
7Fergus Falls (29-0)264.4
8Park Center (18-11)253.5
9Red Wing (21-7)249.7
10Benilde-St. Margaret's (20-8)242.0
11Simley (23-6)241.5
12Chisago Lakes Area (22-7)231.7
13Hill-Murray (19-10)230.8
14Winona (15-10)228.5
15Grand Rapids (21-7)218.1
16Thief River Falls (25-3)208.4
17Alexandria (18-9)203.8
18Waconia (18-9)196.5
19St. Paul Como Park (19-7)195.9
20Spring Lake Park (15-12)191.5
21Marshall (24-4)189.9
22Dassel-Cokato (19-7)189.8
23Holy Family Catholic (14-14)179.5
24Sartell-St. Stephen (17-10)175.2
25Holy Angels (12-15)171.2
26North Branch (20-8)171.1
27South St. Paul (13-13)165.7
28St. Anthony Village (18-10)161.0
29Orono (13-14)154.5
30Kasson-Mantorville (19-10)152.8
31Minneapolis Roosevelt (17-8)152.3
32St. Paul Johnson (12-12)149.3
33Albert Lea (11-14)147.7
34Austin (10-16)145.3
35Hibbing (17-11)142.2
T-36Delano (16-12)139.5
T-36Willmar (12-15)139.5
38Big Lake (10-18)133.9
39Totino-Grace (9-19)133.1
40Rocori (11-15)132.2
41Waseca (16-10)129.4
42Princeton (12-15)126.6
43Detroit Lakes (10-15)125.9
44Cloquet (14-13)125.1
45Mankato West (7-17)122.8
46Glencoe-Silver Lake (9-17)116.3
47Byron (16-9)115.2
48St. Cloud Apollo (6-17)113.8
49Hermantown (10-16)111.8
50St. Paul Highland Park (5-22)107.2
51East Grand Forks (9-16)104.5
52Becker (10-17)104.3
53Zimmerman (11-16)98.4
54Visitation (9-17)97.6
55Hutchinson (6-19)93.4
56Duluth Denfeld (6-20)92.8
57Mound Westonka (5-20)86.3
58Sauk Rapids-Rice (4-22)81.3
59Little Falls (5-22)77.2
60Faribault (1-25)76.1
61Blake (10-17)72.1
62Fridley (1-25)65.3
63St. Paul Harding (2-19)63.2
64Proctor (7-20)60.3
65New Ulm (0-22)47.6
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com