PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 17, 2013
1Minnehaha Academy (23-6)199.5
2Litchfield (24-5)180.5
3St. Cloud Cathedral (22-7)176.3
4Hawley (25-2)166.7
5Melrose (29-2)163.5
6St. Peter (25-4)161.8
7Fairmont (23-6)158.8
8Mora (24-6)157.9
9Hayfield (22-7)156.7
10Annandale (20-9)155.5
11Byron (25-4)155.2
12Esko (26-4)153.2
13Rochester Lourdes (21-7)146.9
14Perham (23-7)144.6
15Redwood Valley (24-5)142.9
16Breck (19-11)141.6
17Maple River (24-5)140.3
18Crosby-Ironton (24-5)139.1
19Jordan (22-5)137.8
20Worthington (17-9)137.4
21Virginia (22-7)134.2
22Pelican Rapids (19-9)133.3
23Albany (18-11)130.5
24Glencoe-Silver Lake (14-14)127.0
25Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (21-8)124.5
T-26Brooklyn Center (16-12)124.1
T-26International Falls (23-5)124.1
28Sauk Centre (21-6)122.1
29Concordia Academy-Roseville (16-13)122.0
30Braham (25-3)120.5
31New London-Spicer (14-15)120.1
32Plainview-Elgin-Millville (21-9)119.8
33Mayer Lutheran (18-11)116.5
T-34Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (19-8)115.3
T-34Southland (20-8)115.3
36Lake City (21-5)114.4
37Stewartville (12-11)113.3
38Norwood-Young America (18-9)112.4
39Jackson County Central (16-10)108.5
40Winona Cotter (15-12)107.6
41Luverne (14-10)106.6
42Deer River (20-9)105.9
43Pierz (14-13)105.8
44Martin County West (20-6)102.5
45Watertown-Mayer (14-13)102.3
46Rockford (14-13)101.6
47Providence Academy (12-12)101.0
48Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (20-8)100.8
49Sibley East (13-12)100.7
50Caledonia (17-11)100.2
51Lewiston-Altura (16-11)99.7
52Cannon Falls (18-11)99.0
53Chatfield (15-11)98.5
54United South Central (18-10)96.8
55Barnesville (18-8)95.9
56Windom Area (13-12)95.3
57Hinckley-Finlayson (18-8)94.3
58Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (16-10)93.2
59Belle Plaine (13-13)93.0
60Moose Lake-Willow River (16-11)90.9
61Crookston (12-15)90.6
62Zumbrota-Mazeppa (14-12)90.4
63Foley (11-15)90.1
64St. Paul Humboldt (13-15)88.7
65Warroad (15-14)88.1
66St. Paul Academy (9-19)87.9
67Eveleth-Gilbert (17-11)87.5
68St. Croix Lutheran (10-18)86.9
T-69Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (16-13)86.7
T-69Pequot Lakes (11-16)86.7
71St. Charles (15-13)85.4
72New Life Academy (12-15)85.2
73Blue Earth Area (9-14)84.7
74Kimball Area (12-14)82.3
75Eden Valley-Watkins (12-14)81.3
76St. Agnes (10-17)79.7
77La Crescent (8-17)78.5
78Rush City (13-10)78.1
79Minnewaska Area (11-15)77.5
80Montevideo (10-15)76.9
81Milaca (7-19)76.6
82Minneapolis Edison (9-18)76.0
83Tri-City United (7-17)74.6
84Breckenridge (8-16)74.4
85Staples-Motley (9-17)74.3
86BOLD (12-14)70.1
87Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (8-17)69.5
88Park Rapids Area (9-18)68.6
89Holdingford (7-18)68.4
90Medford (11-15)67.8
91St. John's Prep (12-15)67.6
92Kenyon-Wanamingo (8-16)66.9
93Pipestone Area (6-18)66.5
94Maple Lake (9-17)66.4
95Lac qui Parle Valley (10-16)64.9
96Aitkin (8-18)63.8
97Pine Island (7-18)63.6
98Kingsland (7-20)63.4
99Proctor (6-21)61.2
100Benson (9-18)60.0
101Bagley (10-17)58.9
102Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (9-16)55.4
103Dover-Eyota (6-21)55.2
104Roseau (7-20)54.9
105Trinity School (8-19)53.6
106International School of MN (17-9)53.3
107Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (7-18)52.8
108Cristo Rey Jesuit (11-10)52.1
109St. James Area (3-22)51.9
110Two Harbors (7-20)51.4
111LeSueur-Henderson (4-21)50.5
112St. Paul Washington (3-19)49.9
T-113Frazee (4-23)49.5
T-113Pine City (7-20)49.5
T-115New Richland-H-E-G (6-19)48.4
T-115Wabasha-Kellogg (2-23)48.4
T-117Paynesville Area (3-21)47.1
T-117Wadena-Deer Creek (5-21)47.1
T-119Triton (2-24)46.3
T-119Duluth Marshall (1-26)46.3
121Osakis (3-23)42.2
122Spectrum (6-20)40.4
123Mounds Park Academy (4-16)36.8
124Greenway (3-24)36.7
125Yellow Medicine East (3-21)34.1
126Hmong Academy (6-15)19.8
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com