PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Baseball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: June 8, 2013
1Wabasha-Kellogg (17-1)83.8
2Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (20-3)80.9
3New York Mills (19-2)80.8
4Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (15-4)80.1
5Kenyon-Wanamingo (13-9)77.7
6Osakis (18-2)77.2
7Windom Area (13-8)76.0
8St. Agnes (13-6)73.2
9BOLD (15-6)73.1
10Browerville (16-6)71.2
11Southland (16-4)70.9
12Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (15-7)70.5
13Hinckley-Finlayson (16-4)66.8
14Floodwood (17-2)66.2
T-15Springfield (19-5)65.6
T-15Upsala/Swanville Area (11-7)65.6
17New Life Academy (14-6)65.5
18Menahga (14-7)64.3
19Lac qui Parle Valley (18-3)63.7
20United South Central (12-6)63.5
21St. John's Prep (13-7)61.9
22Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (11-8)61.8
23Mankato Loyola (13-8)61.1
24Barnesville (12-6)60.4
T-25Chatfield (11-7)59.7
T-25Blackduck (18-3)59.7
27Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (13-7)58.8
28Norman County (21-5)58.0
29Duluth Marshall (9-11)57.8
30Wabasso (12-6)57.6
31Hayfield (10-13)56.6
32New Ulm Cathedral (12-7)55.7
33West Lutheran (11-5)55.6
34Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (8-11)55.4
35Frazee (8-8-1)54.2
36Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (14-5)53.7
37Carlton (14-6)53.1
T-38Ortonville (11-7)52.8
T-38Mayer Lutheran (6-13)52.8
40Ely (12-5)52.4
41Lewiston-Altura (10-8)51.8
42Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (8-4)51.5
43Adrian (8-7)50.5
44Red Lake County (9-14)50.1
45Brandon/Evansville (13-9)49.9
46Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (9-8)49.8
47Chisholm (9-5)49.4
48Sacred Heart (9-7)49.2
49Fosston (8-5)49.1
T-50Minnesota Valley Lutheran (10-10)49.0
T-50Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (9-5)49.0
52Kimball Area (6-8)48.8
53Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (10-10)48.5
54Deer River (7-7)47.7
55Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (9-7)46.9
56Win-E-Mac (7-10)46.7
57Sebeka (6-10)46.5
T-58Goodhue (6-16)46.1
T-58Kittson County Central (6-7)46.1
60Heritage Christian (12-7)45.6
61Central MN Christian (10-5)45.5
62Sleepy Eye (7-9)44.8
63Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (7-8)44.2
64Martin County West (5-8)43.8
65Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7-6)43.5
66Pillager (9-11)43.4
67MACCRAY (10-8)43.2
68Legacy Christian (8-7)42.8
T-69PACT Charter (8-8)41.4
T-69Rush City (9-7)41.4
71Maranatha Christian (6-6)41.0
72Lake Park-Audubon (6-9)40.9
73Ashby (7-8)40.5
74Nicollet (6-7)40.0
T-75Mesabi East (7-11)39.2
T-75West Central Area (7-12)39.2
77Parkers Prairie (5-12)39.1
78Blooming Prairie (5-8-1)39.0
79Fertile-Beltrami (6-8)38.3
80Rushford-Peterson (3-11)38.1
81North Woods (6-7)38.0
82Southwest Christian (10-9)37.9
83Pine River-Backus (7-7)37.6
84Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (10-8)37.5
85Barnum (7-7)37.2
86Lyle/Austin Pacelli (11-5)37.1
87Nashwauk-Keewatin (10-10)36.5
88Fillmore Central (5-12)35.3
89Liberty Classical Academy (9-3)35.1
90Eden Valley-Watkins (2-11)34.9
91Eagle Valley (5-13)34.6
92Nevis (10-8)34.5
93Murray County Central (5-8)34.4
94North Lakes Academy (3-5)33.3
95Spectrum (7-6)32.9
96Northome/Kelliher (4-8)32.4
97Mountain Iron-Buhl (6-10)32.2
T-98South Ridge (5-4)32.1
T-98Royalton (6-13)32.1
100Lake of the Woods (8-7)31.7
T-101Hill City (4-7)31.3
T-101Ogilvie (5-9)31.3
103Braham (5-9)31.2
104Lakeview (5-8)31.0
T-105Cleveland (4-8)30.8
T-105Cherry (4-8)30.8
107Mounds Park Academy (3-5)30.3
108Mountain Lake Area (5-12)29.8
109Northland (5-11)29.7
T-110Heron Lake-Okabena (4-14)29.5
T-110Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (5-13)29.5
T-110Canby (5-7)29.5
T-113Yellow Medicine East (2-14)28.7
T-113Medford (3-12)28.7
115Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (4-12)28.6
T-116Schaeffer Academy (7-8)28.3
T-116Bethany Academy (5-9)28.3
T-116Silver Bay (4-10)28.3
119Columbia Heights (2-9)28.1
120Littlefork-Big Falls (5-13)27.9
121Randolph (3-10-1)27.5
122Cook County (3-9)27.3
123Northeast Range (3-7)27.0
124Minneota (5-9)26.7
125Isle (4-12)26.1
126Hancock (2-12)25.2
127Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (1-12)24.9
128St. Clair (2-13)22.1
129East Central (2-13)22.0
130Comfrey/Cedar Mountain (1-16)21.5
131Trinity School (1-11)20.5
132Nova Classical Academy (6-4)20.1
133Renville County West (3-10)20.0
134Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (2-10)19.9
135Alden-Conger (0-10)18.1
136Mabel-Canton (2-13)17.9
137Onamia (0-13)17.2
138Cass Lake-Bena (0-8)17.1
139Dawson-Boyd (1-10)16.6
140Red Lake (0-10)15.9
141Houston (2-11)15.7
142NCE/U-H (0-15)15.1
T-143Laporte (1-10)14.3
T-143McGregor/Cromwell (1-10)14.3
145Wrenshall (0-7)12.2
146Minnesota Transitions Charter (0-6)11.8
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com