PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Wrestling QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 20, 2012
1Scott West (23-0)207.0
2Foley (25-1)195.5
3Simley (25-3)182.3
4New Prague (26-4)141.0
5Kasson-Mantorville (24-5)132.6
6New London-Spicer (17-6)127.5
7Caledonia (16-1)127.1
9Milaca/Faith Christian (28-9)125.4
10Becker (18-5)121.4
11Plainview-Elgin-Millville (22-7)121.2
12Annandale-Maple Lake (17-8)121.1
13Chaska (13-7)119.9
14Perham (22-4)119.3
15Hutchinson (25-5)113.0
16Grand Rapids (17-5)108.6
17Chisago Lakes Area (18-10)105.8
18Monticello (13-12)104.6
19Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (13-7)103.1
20Fergus Falls (12-8)102.4
21Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (20-3)100.1
22Mora (16-12)96.0
23South St. Paul (20-4)95.6
24Adrian Area (20-10)95.4
25Windom/Mountain Lake (19-5)95.0
26Totino-Grace (11-3)92.1
27Litchfield (13-9)91.5
28WEM/JWP (17-7)91.2
29Dassel-Cokato (13-10)87.1
30Byron (21-9)86.6
T-31Mahtomedi (11-7)85.1
T-31Thief River Falls (15-9)85.1
33Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo (18-8)82.7
34Waconia (12-13)81.2
35Stewartville (13-7)81.0
36North Branch (11-17)78.9
37St. Paul Harding (12-10)75.9
T-38Rockford (12-9)75.4
T-38St. Peter (16-11)75.4
40Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (19-9)73.6
41Austin (4-6)72.1
42Cannon Falls (12-15)71.5
44MAHACA (8-4)71.1
45Big Lake (7-8)70.3
46Hibbing (13-17)68.5
47Fosston/Bagley (12-5)66.8
48Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie (9-17)66.2
49Park Rapids Area (16-8)63.7
50Princeton (7-17)61.4
51Fairmont/Martin County West (10-10)60.3
52Detroit Lakes (11-10)60.2
53Mankato West (12-18)59.4
54Delano (4-12)59.1
55St. Paul Como Park (5-4)58.2
56Richfield (9-14)57.7
57Mankato East (8-14)57.1
T-58Zimmerman (3-16)55.3
T-58Tri-City / Cleveland (4-19)55.3
60Staples-Motley (9-12)54.8
61Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (9-17)54.4
62Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson (16-9)54.3
63Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway (13-9)54.1
64Fridley (7-13)53.4
65Waseca (6-24)51.7
T-66St. Paul Johnson (14-13)51.2
T-66Worthington/RL-B (12-10)51.2
68Benilde-St. Margaret's (10-15)51.1
69St. Croix Lutheran (7-9)50.7
70Marshall/Lakeview (9-20)48.7
71St. Paul Central (8-16)48.0
72Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (9-13)46.9
73Spectrum (5-9)46.2
74Montevideo (6-10)45.9
75Roseau (3-10)45.7
76Rush City/Braham (3-7)45.5
77St. Paul Highland Park (4-14)45.0
78GMLOKS (2-8)43.0
79Orono (1-20)42.5
80Fulda/Murray County Central (3-15)41.1
81United Clay-Becker (5-11)38.6
T-82New Ulm (1-27)38.3
T-82Crookston (5-10)38.3
84Albany (3-13)37.6
85La Crescent (2-21)34.9
86Luverne (1-18)32.5
87Sauk Centre/Melrose (3-14)32.1
88Minneapolis Roosevelt (3-9)31.8
89Minneapolis Edison (1-19)31.2
90Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (4-16)31.0
91Cloquet/Esko (2-18)30.8
92St. Thomas Academy (0-16)30.6
93Redwood-River Valley (1-16)30.5
94St. Paul Humboldt (2-18)29.5
95Virginia Area (3-17)29.4
96East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart (2-15)29.1
97Minneapolis Washburn (3-18)28.0
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com