PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Wrestling QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: February 20, 2012
1Kimball Area (32-0)127.9
2Jackson County Central (22-1)124.7
3Minneota (23-2)113.8
4Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (23-6)109.0
5Kenyon-Wanamingo (20-5)108.7
6Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (18-4)104.9
7Wabasso/Red Rock Central (27-4)104.4
8St. James Area (19-2)103.0
9Pierz (26-4)98.9
10Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (16-1)98.6
11Chatfield (22-7)96.9
12Frazee (16-3)96.4
13Holdingford (24-4)94.0
T-14Maple River (17-2)93.2
T-14Blue Earth Area (19-10)93.2
16New Richland-H-E-G (16-6)92.0
17Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (15-4)90.7
18Zumbrota-Mazeppa (20-10)82.9
19Wabasha-Kellogg (17-10)80.0
20Aitkin (13-6)78.0
21United South Central (19-11)77.5
22Barnesville (22-4)75.3
23LeSueur-Henderson (9-14)73.8
24New York Mills (15-6)67.4
T-25Sibley East (15-17)65.5
T-25Lake City (9-11)65.5
27Mille Lacs (10-8)63.6
28Border West (17-10)62.9
T-29Breckenridge/Cambell-Tintah (10-5)61.7
T-29Canby (17-12)61.7
31Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Indus (11-8)61.4
32Pipestone Area (16-7)60.4
33Paynesville Area (16-14)60.3
34Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (11-9)59.7
35Goodhue (14-16)59.2
36BOLD (10-14)59.0
37Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (9-10)55.6
38Trinity School (7-5)53.0
39Osakis (16-12)52.6
40Nicollet/GFW (13-15)51.0
41St. Charles (11-9)50.8
42United North Central (9-8)50.4
43Quad County (8-18)49.8
44Medford (6-10)48.7
45Norwood-Young America (6-13)48.3
46Royalton/Upsala (8-12)48.1
47MACCRAY/RCW (10-15)47.8
48Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther (6-14)47.6
49Triton (10-16)47.3
50Dover-Eyota (6-20)46.5
51Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (10-13)45.3
52Minneapolis Henry (11-16)44.0
T-53Pine Island (3-10)40.6
T-53River Valley (10-14)40.6
55West Central Area (8-11)39.8
56Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C (4-12)39.3
57Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (7-19)39.2
58Eden Valley-Watkins (5-15)38.9
59Minnewaska Area (7-15)38.7
60Deer River (3-11)37.8
T-61Hayfield (3-19)37.1
T-61Ottertail Central (7-12)37.1
63Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (5-8)36.6
64Columbia Heights (4-15)36.3
65Benson (3-16)35.4
66Mahnomen/Waubun (7-9)34.8
67Ogilvie (2-10)33.6
68Browerville/Eagle Valley (6-17)33.1
69Fertile-Beltrami (8-12)31.6
70St. Clair/Mankato Loyola (4-15)31.5
71St. Agnes (7-20)31.3
T-72Wadena-Deer Creek (4-18)30.0
T-72Pelican Rapids (4-16)30.0
74Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (4-14)29.6
75Crosby-Ironton (1-16)29.1
76Southland (3-25)27.2
77Blooming Prairie (1-20)24.3
79Prairie Valley (2-23)22.5
80Ortonville (1-17)20.5
81Red Lake County Central (1-14)19.1
82West Marshall (0-8)15.7
83Minneapolis North (0-0)0.0
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com