Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:

 

Rankings: March 5, 2012
1Duluth East (27-1)160.3
2Minnetonka (24-4)151.2
3Maple Grove (24-2-2)144.6
4Moorhead (21-6)140.2
5Edina (23-5)136.4
6Eden Prairie (17-8-1)130.6
7Eagan (24-3-1)125.0
8Hill-Murray (22-6)123.1
9Hermantown (28-0)120.0
10Benilde-St. Margaret's (22-6)118.2
11Grand Rapids (19-7)117.5
12Wayzata (16-10-1)113.4
13Lakeville South (20-8)113.0
14St. Thomas Academy (23-4)111.9
15Burnsville (17-10-1)108.8
16Blaine (18-10)106.3
17Andover (19-7-2)104.9
18Elk River/Zimmerman (16-9-2)104.6
19Breck (24-3-1)103.4
20Brainerd (23-5)100.3
21Thief River Falls (22-4-2)99.1
22Roseville (17-9-2)98.8
23White Bear Lake (14-11-1)98.0
24Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (20-8)94.1
25Centennial (13-10-3)93.2
26Roseau (16-10-1)92.4
27Holy Family Catholic (18-8)91.1
28Totino-Grace (18-10)90.1
29Bemidji (15-12)89.9
T-30Duluth Marshall (21-7)89.2
T-30Stillwater Area (13-12-2)89.2
32Rochester Century (19-7-1)89.1
33C-E-C (17-9)88.1
34Prior Lake (16-11)87.6
35Forest Lake (12-14-1)86.8
36Lakeville North (14-14)86.6
37Hastings (14-12-2)86.2
38Delano (19-8)86.1
39Rogers (20-7-1)85.3
40Rochester Mayo (17-10)84.7
41Mounds View (14-11-1)84.4
42St. Cloud Cathedral (21-6)84.2
43Apple Valley (11-12-3)83.7
44Park of Cottage Grove (13-10-4)81.8
45Cretin-Derham Hall (11-12-3)80.8
46Chanhassen (20-5-1)79.8
47Blake (18-10)79.1
48Mahtomedi (16-11)78.4
T-49Little Falls (19-9)76.4
T-49Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (16-9-1)76.4
51Hopkins (10-16)75.6
52Hibbing/Chisholm (15-12)75.3
53Anoka (10-16-1)74.7
54Minneapolis (18-7)74.6
55North St. Paul (14-12)74.5
56East Grand Forks (17-11)74.0
57St. Louis Park (19-6-2)73.8
T-58Rochester John Marshall (13-11-2)73.6
T-58Eastview (10-14-2)73.6
60Bloomington Jefferson (7-17-3)72.6
61Warroad (14-12-1)72.2
62Champlin Park (12-14)71.2
63Owatonna (14-9-3)71.1
64South St. Paul (11-13-3)71.0
65St. Paul Johnson (14-12-1)67.7
66Holy Angels (10-13-2)67.6
67Orono (13-11-2)67.4
68Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (12-13-1)67.3
69Osseo (11-16)67.1
70International Falls (16-11)66.8
71Woodbury (7-15-4)66.6
72Alexandria (12-12-2)66.0
73St. Michael-Albertville (13-12-1)65.6
74Fergus Falls (14-12-1)65.5
75Luverne (21-4-2)64.5
76Duluth Denfeld (11-14-2)63.8
T-77New Ulm (17-11)63.7
T-77Tartan (10-16-1)63.7
79New Prague (13-12-1)63.5
80Sauk Rapids-Rice (12-13-1)63.3
81East Ridge (8-17-2)62.9
82St. Cloud Apollo (11-13-2)62.5
83Mankato West (14-12-1)62.3
84Northfield (15-11-1)61.9
85Breckenridge/Wahpeton (16-6)61.6
86Princeton (12-14-1)61.1
87Buffalo (8-18)60.7
88Red Wing (13-13-1)60.6
89Waconia (15-10-1)60.4
90AC Wings (7-18-2)60.3
91Simley (15-9-1)60.1
92River Lakes (14-13)59.2
93St. Cloud (8-16-2)58.5
94St. Francis (9-15-3)58.1
95Marshall (16-8-1)57.7
96Albert Lea (14-14)55.7
97Irondale/St. Anthony (8-15-2)55.2
98Monticello (7-18-2)54.5
99Crookston (8-17-1)53.9
100Minnesota River (20-7)53.6
T-101Legacy Christian (13-11-3)53.2
T-101Park Rapids Area (14-13)53.2
103Detroit Lakes (10-16)53.1
104Spring Lake Park (9-16-1)52.7
105Northern Lakes (11-13-2)52.6
106North Metro (8-19)51.8
107Sartell-St. Stephen (7-18-2)51.0
108Moose Lake Area (12-15)50.2
T-109Robbinsdale Cooper (10-15-1)50.1
T-109Rosemount (6-21)50.1
T-111St. Paul Academy (8-15-3)49.9
T-111Prairie Centre Area (14-11-1)49.9
T-111Hutchinson (10-17)49.9
114Coon Rapids (6-19-1)49.8
115Proctor (11-16)49.3
T-116Providence Academy (9-17)47.7
T-116Farmington (7-17-2)47.7
118Minnehaha Academy (9-15-3)46.7
119Henry Sibley (9-18)46.5
120Windom Area (11-8-1)46.2
T-121Mora/Milaca (10-15)45.3
T-121Cambridge-Isanti (6-20)45.3
123Bloomington Kennedy (5-21)45.2
T-124Willmar (10-18)45.0
T-124Faribault (8-18)45.0
T-124Lake of the Woods (9-18)45.0
127Richfield (9-17-1)44.8
128Red Lake Falls (11-15)44.6
129Chisago Lakes Area (10-17)44.4
130Becker/Big Lake (9-16-1)43.7
131North Shore (14-12)43.0
132Morris/Benson Area (10-14-1)42.1
133Greenway/Nash-Kee (11-15)41.3
134St. Paul Como Park (6-17)40.7
135Kittson Central (10-16)40.6
136Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (5-21)39.3
137Winona/Cotter (8-19)38.8
138Shakopee (4-21-1)35.5
139Eveleth-Gilbert Area (8-16)35.3
140Ely/Northeast Range (6-14)34.4
141Chaska (4-22)32.8
142Bagley/Fosston (8-16)32.3
143La Crescent-Hokah (8-16)32.2
144North Branch (4-20-1)31.7
145Dodge County (4-21-1)31.1
146Pine City Area (4-20-2)30.4
147Two Harbors (6-20-1)30.3
148Waseca (8-15)29.3
149Mankato East/Loyola (4-21)28.4
150Austin (3-22-1)28.0
151Fairmont (5-18)27.4
152Worthington (5-17-1)25.4
153St. Paul Highland Park/Central (5-19)24.5
T-154Wadena-Deer Creek (1-24)22.7
T-82Redwood Valley (2-22)22.7
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |